Basketball

2021 Signature

Mill City Invitational

Apr 28 - 30, 2017
Bloomington, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue

2021 Signature Champion

Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Sun Apr 30, 2017

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Lady Getshook U13(Black) (richfield, mn) 4 0
Ballin Pretty 8th (Saint Paul, Minnesota) 3 1
MN/WI Force Wilke 8th 2 2
WI Playmakers Roe 14u (Chippewa Falls, WI) 1 3
Northern Lights 8 (Duluth, MN) 0 4

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 9:10 AM Kennedy - Court 1 WI Flight Elite 13u adidas
40 35 MN Comets 7th Elite
P20 9:10 AM Kennedy - Court 4 OSA Crusaders National Green 7th
46 47 Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
P16 11:30 AM Kennedy - Court 4 Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
56 48 WI Flight Elite 13u adidas
P6 12:40 PM Jefferson - Court 5 Lady Getshook U13(Black)
63 47 WI Playmakers Roe 14u
P9 12:40 PM Jefferson - Court 2 Ballin Pretty 8th
50 21 Northern Lights 8
P15 12:40 PM Jefferson - Court 4 MN Comets 7th Elite
54 40 South Dakota Attack 13u
P5 3:00 PM Jefferson - Court 3 Northern Lights 8
19 46 MN/WI Force Wilke 8th
P12 4:10 PM Jefferson - Court 5 South Dakota Attack 13u
48 55 OSA Crusaders National Green 7th
P1 6:30 PM Jefferson - Court 4 MN/WI Force Wilke 8th
22 42 Lady Getshook U13(Black)
P2 6:30 PM Jefferson - Court 5 Ballin Pretty 8th
53 39 WI Playmakers Roe 14u
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Jefferson - Court 6 OSA Crusaders National Green 7th
47 51 WI Flight Elite 13u adidas
P4 8:00 AM Jefferson - Court 5 Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
63 68 South Dakota Attack 13u
P17 9:10 AM Kennedy - Court 4 Lady Getshook U13(Black)
49 14 Northern Lights 8
P18 9:10 AM Kennedy - Court 5 MN/WI Force Wilke 8th
35 43 Ballin Pretty 8th
P7 10:20 AM Kennedy - Court 4 MN Comets 7th Elite
48 47 OSA Crusaders National Green 7th
P8 10:20 AM Kennedy - Court 5 WI Flight Elite 13u adidas
57 23 South Dakota Attack 13u
P13 11:30 AM Kennedy - Court 4 Northern Lights 8
28 47 WI Playmakers Roe 14u
P14 11:30 AM Kennedy - Court 5 Ballin Pretty 8th
37 44 Lady Getshook U13(Black)
P11 12:40 PM Jefferson - Court 4 Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
54 39 MN Comets 7th Elite
P10 1:50 PM Kennedy - Court 5 WI Playmakers Roe 14u
45 60 MN/WI Force Wilke 8th
B21 5:20 PM Jefferson - Court 2 [1] Lady Getshook U13(Black)
63 73 [1] Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue

Bracket

[1] Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
Champion
[1] Lady Getshook U13(Black) - 63
B21 - Sun 4/30 5:20PM Jefferson - Court 2
[1] Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue - 73