Basketball

2021 National

Mill City Invitational

Apr 28 - 30, 2017
Bloomington, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red

2021 National Champion

Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Sun Apr 30, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 1:50 PM Kennedy - Court 5 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
30 46 North Tartan 8th West
P2 3:00 PM Kennedy - Court 1 Minnesota Fury 2021 Gold
38 55 North Tartan 8th Coley
P1 4:10 PM Jefferson - Court 3 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
83 39 South Dakota Network 8th
P5 4:10 PM Jefferson - Court 4 OSA Crusaders National 8th
26 45 MN Comets 8th Elite
P6 4:10 PM Kennedy - Court 2 South Dakota Attack 14u
36 49 Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
P15 5:20 PM Jefferson - Court 3 Wisconsin Shooters 8th
27 60 North Tartan 8th West
P16 5:20 PM Jefferson - Court 4 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
55 51 Iowa Dream 8th
P19 5:20 PM Kennedy - Court 2 North Tartan 8th Kuppe
43 35 WI Flight Elite 14u adidas
P20 5:20 PM Jefferson - Court 5 CP Manitoba 14U
38 74 So-Minn Fury 2021
P9 6:30 PM Kennedy - Court 6 South Dakota Network 8th
30 52 Minnesota Fury 2021 Gold
P10 6:30 PM Kennedy - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
67 55 North Tartan 8th Coley
P21 6:30 PM Kennedy - Court 4 Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
46 40 MN Comets 8th Elite
P11 7:40 PM Kennedy - Court 5 WI Flight Elite 14u adidas
65 41 So-Minn Fury 2021
P12 7:40 PM Jefferson - Court 5 CP Manitoba 14U
17 67 North Tartan 8th Kuppe
P22 7:40 PM Jefferson - Court 3 OSA Crusaders National 8th
20 52 South Dakota Attack 14u
P23 7:40 PM Jefferson - Court 4 Iowa Dream 8th
79 59 Wisconsin Shooters 8th
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Jefferson - Court 1 CP Manitoba 14U
22 73 WI Flight Elite 14u adidas
P4 8:00 AM Jefferson - Court 7 So-Minn Fury 2021
35 46 North Tartan 8th Kuppe
P7 8:00 AM Kennedy - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
45 38 Wisconsin Shooters 8th
P8 8:00 AM Kennedy - Court 1 North Tartan 8th West
64 47 Iowa Dream 8th
P14 8:00 AM Jefferson - Court 4 OSA Crusaders National 8th
15 59 Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
P18 8:00 AM Kennedy - Court 3 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
60 42 Minnesota Fury 2021 Gold
P13 9:10 AM Kennedy - Court 2 MN Comets 8th Elite
36 43 South Dakota Attack 14u
P17 9:10 AM Kennedy - Court 1 North Tartan 8th Coley
51 40 South Dakota Network 8th
B25 1:50 PM Jefferson - Court 1 [1] All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
80 55 [1] North Tartan 8th Kuppe
B26 1:50 PM Jefferson - Court 4 [1] Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
41 31 [1] North Tartan 8th West
B30 1:50 PM Jefferson - Court 7 [2] South Dakota Attack 14u
29 32 [2] All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
B27 4:10 PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1 [3] Minnesota Fury 2021 Gold
54 49 [3] So-Minn Fury 2021
B29 4:10 PM Jefferson - Court 1 [2] North Tartan 8th Coley
53 58 [2] WI Flight Elite 14u adidas
B32 4:10 PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2 [3] MN Comets 8th Elite
60 54 [3] Iowa Dream 8th
B33 4:10 PM Jefferson - Court 3 [1] All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
64 59 [1] Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
B28 5:20 PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1 [4] South Dakota Network 8th
64 35 [4] CP Manitoba 14U
B31 5:20 PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2 [4] OSA Crusaders National 8th
0 0 [4] Wisconsin Shooters 8th