P1
|
Fri 11/18/16
5:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
10 Angels - Hunter
|
|
|
14 Browns Mill Lady Jackets
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 11/18/16
5:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
23 Lowcountry Legends
|
|
|
27 Softball Factory 16u
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 11/18/16
7:10 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
19 Georgia Classic - Cox
|
|
|
22 Lady Magic Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 11/18/16
7:10 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
25 North FL Rage
|
|
|
28 Softball Factory 16u - Team 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 11/18/16
7:10 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 1
|
11 Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/19/16
8:30 AM
|
Scarboro Complex - Field 1
|
17 GA Classics - Brock
|
|
|
18 Gainesville Gold - Phillips
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
9:00 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
21 Georgia Stix
|
|
|
28 Softball Factory 16u - Team 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
9:00 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
14 Browns Mill Lady Jackets
|
|
|
15 Clearwater Bombers Gold 14u
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
9:00 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
22 Lady Magic Elite
|
|
|
24 NC Challengers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
9:00 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
11 Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
|
|
20 Georgia Classics - Ammons
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
10:45 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
25 North FL Rage
|
|
|
26 Pink Sox
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
10:45 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
12 Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
32 Carolina Fire
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
10:45 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
19 Georgia Classic - Cox
|
|
|
23 Lowcountry Legends
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
10:45 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
30 TN White Lightening
|
|
|
31 Tri County Rattlers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
12:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
10 Angels - Hunter
|
|
|
19 Georgia Classic - Cox
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
12:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
15 Clearwater Bombers Gold 14u
|
|
|
17 GA Classics - Brock
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/19/16
12:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
21 Georgia Stix
|
|
|
24 NC Challengers
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/19/16
12:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
27 Softball Factory 16u
|
|
|
29 Team NC Louisville Slugger
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
2:15 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 1
|
14 Browns Mill Lady Jackets
|
|
|
28 Softball Factory 16u - Team 2
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
2:15 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
24 NC Challengers
|
|
|
31 Tri County Rattlers
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
2:15 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
18 Gainesville Gold - Phillips
|
|
|
21 Georgia Stix
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
2:15 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
11 Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
|
|
22 Lady Magic Elite
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
4:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
12 Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
15 Clearwater Bombers Gold 14u
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
4:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
16 Fury 16u Wood
|
|
|
32 Carolina Fire
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
4:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
23 Lowcountry Legends
|
|
|
29 Team NC Louisville Slugger
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
4:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
25 North FL Rage
|
|
|
20 Georgia Classics - Ammons
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
5:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
10 Angels - Hunter
|
|
|
15 Clearwater Bombers Gold 14u
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
5:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
17 GA Classics - Brock
|
|
|
32 Carolina Fire
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
5:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
20 Georgia Classics - Ammons
|
|
|
30 TN White Lightening
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/19/16
5:45 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
19 Georgia Classic - Cox
|
|
|
27 Softball Factory 16u
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
7:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
26 Pink Sox
|
|
|
31 Tri County Rattlers
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
7:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
29 Team NC Louisville Slugger
|
|
|
30 TN White Lightening
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/19/16
7:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
12 Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
16 Fury 16u Wood
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
8:30 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
21 Georgia Stix
|
|
|
26 Pink Sox
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
8:30 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
19 Georgia Classic - Cox
|
|
|
24 NC Challengers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
8:30 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 2
|
18 Gainesville Gold - Phillips
|
|
|
32 Carolina Fire
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
8:30 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
20 Georgia Classics - Ammons
|
|
|
27 Softball Factory 16u
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
8:30 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
15 Clearwater Bombers Gold 14u
|
|
|
16 Fury 16u Wood
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
10:15 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
18 Gainesville Gold - Phillips
|
|
|
23 Lowcountry Legends
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
10:15 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 2
|
24 NC Challengers
|
|
|
29 Team NC Louisville Slugger
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
10:15 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
10 Angels - Hunter
|
|
|
28 Softball Factory 16u - Team 2
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
10:15 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
14 Browns Mill Lady Jackets
|
|
|
32 Carolina Fire
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
10:15 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
11 Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
|
|
32 Carolina Fire
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/20/16
10:15 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
16 Fury 16u Wood
|
|
|
30 TN White Lightening
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
12:00 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
22 Lady Magic Elite
|
|
|
29 Team NC Louisville Slugger
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
12:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
12 Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
17 GA Classics - Brock
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
12:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
20 Georgia Classics - Ammons
|
|
|
31 Tri County Rattlers
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
1:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
14 Browns Mill Lady Jackets
|
|
|
25 North FL Rage
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
1:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
11 Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
|
|
30 TN White Lightening
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
3:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
22 Lady Magic Elite
|
|
|
23 Lowcountry Legends
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
3:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
17 GA Classics - Brock
|
|
|
26 Pink Sox
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
3:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 2
|
10 Angels - Hunter
|
|
|
21 Georgia Stix
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
3:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
12 Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
25 North FL Rage
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/16
3:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
16 Fury 16u Wood
|
|
|
18 Gainesville Gold - Phillips
|
|
|