Basketball

2019 Blue

9th Annual AAU Spring Showdown

Apr 21 - 23, 2017
Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

MN Stars Antl 9th

2019 Blue Champion

Fri Apr 21, 2017 - Sun Apr 23, 2017

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 21, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 6:00 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2 North Tartan 8th Coley
60 33 Bluejays 9th
B5 7:10 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
53 31 MN Basketball Academy 10th
B3 8:20 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 6 MN Stars Antl 9th
59 37 Lady Hawks 10th
B7 8:20 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 5 So-Minn Fury 2020 Blue
54 46 TCMS Black 10th
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM Chaska HS - Court 4 MN Heat Hinck 9th
43 40 West Central United 10th
B12 10:20 AM Chaska HS - Court 4 TCMS Black 10th
45 47 West Central United 10th
B13 10:20 AM Chaska HS - Court 2 So-Minn Fury 2020 Blue
36 56 MN Heat Hinck 9th
B1 4:10 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 E1T1 9th Elite
48 33 FM Fierce 10th
B2 5:20 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gold
58 32 Wis City Y 10th
B6 5:20 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 MN Suns Long / Michaud 9th
52 54 North Iowa Fire 9th
B10 5:20 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 4 Lady Hawks 10th
36 39 Bluejays 9th
B15 5:20 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 3 MN Stars Antl 9th
66 51 North Tartan 8th Coley
B9 7:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2 FM Fierce 10th
30 54 Wis City Y 10th
B11 7:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 3 MN Basketball Academy 10th
38 33 MN Suns Long / Michaud 9th
B14 7:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 4 Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
61 21 North Iowa Fire 9th
B16 7:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 E1T1 9th Elite
29 70 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gold
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 1:50 PM Chaska HS - Court 4 Wis City Y 10th
25 39 Bluejays 9th
B20 1:50 PM Chaska HS - Court 3 MN Basketball Academy 10th
33 32 West Central United 10th
B21 1:50 PM Chaska HS - Court 6 So-Minn Fury 2020 Blue
73 40 North Iowa Fire 9th
B22 1:50 PM Chaska HS - Court 5 North Tartan 8th Coley
54 25 E1T1 9th Elite
B23 1:50 PM Chaska HS - Court 1 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gold
33 56 MN Stars Antl 9th
B24 1:50 PM Chaska HS - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
46 59 MN Heat Hinck 9th
B17 3:00 PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1 MN Suns Long / Michaud 9th
44 40 TCMS Black 10th
B18 3:00 PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2 FM Fierce 10th
18 66 Lady Hawks 10th
B26 4:10 PM Chaska MS West - Court 1 Wis City Y 10th
33 52 West Central United 10th
B27 4:10 PM Chaska HS - Court 5 North Iowa Fire 9th
77 25 E1T1 9th Elite
B28 4:10 PM Chaska HS - Court 4 So-Minn Fury 2020 Blue
52 67 North Tartan 8th Coley
B29 4:10 PM Chaska HS - Court 6 Bluejays 9th
48 47 MN Basketball Academy 10th
B30 4:10 PM Chaska HS - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gold
44 53 Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue
B31 4:10 PM Chaska HS - Court 1 MN Stars Antl 9th
47 36 MN Heat Hinck 9th
B25 5:20 PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2 Lady Hawks 10th
44 41 MN Suns Long / Michaud 9th
B32 5:20 PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1 TCMS Black 10th
52 18 FM Fierce 10th

Bracket

North Tartan 8th Coley
5th Place
Unknown
3rd Place
North Iowa Fire 9th
7th Place
MN Stars Antl 9th
Champion
West Central United 10th
11th Place
TCMS Black 10th
15th place
Lady Hawks 10th
13th Place
Bluejays 9th
9th Place
MN Basketball Academy 10th - 33
B20 - Sun 4/23 1:50PM Chaska HS - Court 3
West Central United 10th - 32
Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue - 46
B24 - Sun 4/23 1:50PM Chaska HS - Court 2
MN Heat Hinck 9th - 59
MN Basketball Academy 10th - 38
B11 - Sat 4/22 7:40PM Chanhassen HS - Court 3
MN Suns Long / Michaud 9th - 33
MN Stars Antl 9th - 66
B15 - Sat 4/22 5:20PM Chanhassen HS - Court 3
North Tartan 8th Coley - 51
Wis City Y 10th - 33
B26 - Sun 4/23 4:10PM Chaska MS West - Court 1
West Central United 10th - 52
TCMS Black 10th - 45
B12 - Sat 4/22 10:20AM Chaska HS - Court 4
West Central United 10th - 47
Bluejays 9th - 48
B29 - Sun 4/23 4:10PM Chaska HS - Court 6
MN Basketball Academy 10th - 47
E1T1 9th Elite - 48
B1 - Sat 4/22 4:10PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1
FM Fierce 10th - 33
North Tartan 8th Coley - 60
B4 - Fri 4/21 6:00PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2
Bluejays 9th - 33
MN Suns Long / Michaud 9th - 52
B6 - Sat 4/22 5:20PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1
North Iowa Fire 9th - 54
MN Stars Antl 9th - 47
B31 - Sun 4/23 4:10PM Chaska HS - Court 1
MN Heat Hinck 9th - 36
FM Fierce 10th - 18
B18 - Sun 4/23 3:00PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2
Lady Hawks 10th - 66
So-Minn Fury 2020 Blue - 73
B21 - Sun 4/23 1:50PM Chaska HS - Court 6
North Iowa Fire 9th - 40
North Iowa Fire 9th - 77
B27 - Sun 4/23 4:10PM Chaska HS - Court 5
E1T1 9th Elite - 25
Lady Hawks 10th - 36
B10 - Sat 4/22 5:20PM Chanhassen HS - Court 4
Bluejays 9th - 39
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gold - 58
B2 - Sat 4/22 5:20PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2
Wis City Y 10th - 32
TCMS Black 10th - 52
B32 - Sun 4/23 5:20PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1
FM Fierce 10th - 18
Wis City Y 10th - 25
B19 - Sun 4/23 1:50PM Chaska HS - Court 4
Bluejays 9th - 39
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gold - 44
B30 - Sun 4/23 4:10PM Chaska HS - Court 2
Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue - 53
MN Stars Antl 9th - 59
B3 - Fri 4/21 8:20PM Chanhassen HS - Court 6
Lady Hawks 10th - 37
E1T1 9th Elite - 29
B16 - Sat 4/22 7:40PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gold - 70
MN Suns Long / Michaud 9th - 44
B17 - Sun 4/23 3:00PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 1
TCMS Black 10th - 40
North Tartan 8th Coley - 54
B22 - Sun 4/23 1:50PM Chaska HS - Court 5
E1T1 9th Elite - 25
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gold - 33
B23 - Sun 4/23 1:50PM Chaska HS - Court 1
MN Stars Antl 9th - 56
FM Fierce 10th - 30
B9 - Sat 4/22 7:40PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2
Wis City Y 10th - 54
Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue - 53
B5 - Fri 4/21 7:10PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1
MN Basketball Academy 10th - 31
So-Minn Fury 2020 Blue - 52
B28 - Sun 4/23 4:10PM Chaska HS - Court 4
North Tartan 8th Coley - 67
So-Minn Fury 2020 Blue - 36
B13 - Sat 4/22 10:20AM Chaska HS - Court 2
MN Heat Hinck 9th - 56
MN Heat Hinck 9th - 43
B8 - Sat 4/22 8:00AM Chaska HS - Court 4
West Central United 10th - 40
Lady Hawks 10th - 44
B25 - Sun 4/23 5:20PM Pioneer Ridge - Court 2
MN Suns Long / Michaud 9th - 41
Minnesota Fury 2021 Blue - 61
B14 - Sat 4/22 7:40PM Chanhassen HS - Court 4
North Iowa Fire 9th - 21
So-Minn Fury 2020 Blue - 54
B7 - Fri 4/21 8:20PM Chanhassen HS - Court 5
TCMS Black 10th - 46