Soccer

4th Grade Girls

Queen of All Saints Fall Classic

Nov 3 - 20, 2016
Saint Louis, MO • St. Louis, MO
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schalke
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
St. Catherine Laboure-Keifer 3 0 0 27 6 8 2
St. Norbert-Anselm 2 1 0 20 4 6 2
QAS-Pyle 1 2 0 12 1 5 4
St. Gabriel-Giles 0 3 0 0 -11 0 11
Wolfsburg
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Our Lady Festus-Zustiak 3 0 0 31 10 15 1
SMMA-Schoen 2 1 0 21 4 7 3
QAS-Bender 1 2 0 9 -4 3 8
St. Joseph-Imperial-Garland 0 3 0 1 -10 1 14

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, November 03, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Joseph-Imperial-Garland
0 7 Our Lady Festus-Zustiak
P10 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Catherine Laboure-Keifer
3 0 St. Gabriel-Giles
Friday, November 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Norbert-Anselm
1 0 QAS-Pyle
Sunday, November 06, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 3:30 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 SMMA-Schoen
2 0 QAS-Bender
Monday, November 07, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 QAS-Bender
3 1 St. Joseph-Imperial-Garland
Tuesday, November 08, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Catherine Laboure-Keifer
2 1 St. Norbert-Anselm
Thursday, November 10, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 7:15 PM St. Margaret Mary Alacoque SMMA-Schoen
1 3 Our Lady Festus-Zustiak
Monday, November 14, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Catherine Laboure-Keifer
3 1 QAS-Pyle
P11 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 Our Lady Festus-Zustiak
5 0 QAS-Bender
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Giles
0 4 St. Norbert-Anselm
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 SMMA-Schoen
4 0 St. Joseph-Imperial-Garland
Thursday, November 17, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 QAS-Pyle
4 0 St. Gabriel-Giles
Friday, November 18, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 Our Lady Festus-Zustiak
0 5 St. Norbert-Anselm
B2 7:30 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Catherine Laboure-Keifer
2 1 SMMA-Schoen
OT
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 4:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Norbert-Anselm
0 2 St. Catherine Laboure-Keifer

Bracket

Our Lady Festus-Zustiak - 0
B1 - Fri 11/18 7:15PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2
St. Norbert-Anselm - 5
St. Catherine Laboure-Keifer - 2
B2 - Fri 11/18 7:30PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1
SMMA-Schoen - 1
St. Norbert-Anselm - 0
B3 - Sun 11/20 4:00PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2
St. Catherine Laboure-Keifer - 2