Soccer

3rd Grade Girls

Queen of All Saints Fall Classic

Nov 3 - 20, 2016
Saint Louis, MO • St. Louis, MO
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Everton
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
QAS-Deisenroth 3 0 0 30 10 15 3
St. Clement of Rome-Drozda 2 1 0 23 3 9 8
QAS-Kowalczyk 1 2 0 10 -4 3 7
Manchester United
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
St. Norbert-Daly 1 0 2 19 4 5 1
QAS-Koenig* 1 0 2 19 1 7 6
SMMA-Sharamitaro* 0 1 2 13 -1 6 7
St. Bridget of Kildare-Daub* 0 1 2 11 -4 5 9

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 3:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Bridget of Kildare-Daub
0 4 St. Norbert-Daly
Sunday, November 06, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 4:45 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 QAS-Koenig
1 1 St. Norbert-Daly
Monday, November 07, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 QAS-Kowalczyk
0 3 St. Clement of Rome-Drozda
P10 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 QAS-Deisenroth
3 0 QAS-Koenig*
Tuesday, November 08, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 QAS-Deisenroth
4 1 QAS-Kowalczyk
P5 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 SMMA-Sharamitaro
3 3 St. Bridget of Kildare-Daub
Thursday, November 10, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM St. Margaret Mary Alacoque QAS-Koenig
4 3 SMMA-Sharamitaro
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 QAS-Koenig
2 2 St. Bridget of Kildare-Daub
Sunday, November 13, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 5:30 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Norbert-Daly
0 0 SMMA-Sharamitaro
Monday, November 14, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Clement of Rome-Drozda
2 8 QAS-Deisenroth
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Clement of Rome-Drozda
4 0 St. Bridget of Kildare-Daub*
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 QAS-Kowalczyk
2 0 SMMA-Sharamitaro*
Saturday, November 19, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 QAS-Deisenroth
2 0 QAS-Koenig
B2 1:50 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Norbert-Daly
2 1 St. Clement of Rome-Drozda
St Norbert wins 5-4 in Pks
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 5:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 QAS-Deisenroth
1 0 St. Norbert-Daly

Bracket

QAS-Deisenroth - 2
B1 - Sat 11/19 9:00AM Queen of All Saints - Field 1
QAS-Koenig - 0
St. Norbert-Daly - 2
B2 - Sat 11/19 1:50PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2
St. Clement of Rome-Drozda - 1
QAS-Deisenroth - 1
B3 - Sun 11/20 5:00PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1
St. Norbert-Daly - 0