Soccer

4th Grade Boys

Queen of All Saints Fall Classic

Nov 3 - 20, 2016
Saint Louis, MO • St. Louis, MO
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Mark-Newcombe
7 1 St. Gabriel-Hanks
P16 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
5 1 St. Rose Philippine Duchesne-Rehagen
Saturday, November 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 11:30 AM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Mark-Newcombe
8 0 St. Francis - Hulsey
P10 2:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Joseph-Imperial-Gartner
7 1 QAS-Sargent
Sunday, November 06, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 1:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 QAS-Sargent
1 0 St. Francis - Hulsey
P6 2:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
4 1 St. Joseph-Imperial-Gartner
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 Holy Infant-Buckallew
3 2 St. Joseph-Imperial-Gartner
P7 8:30 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Simon-Randozzo
5 2 QAS-Sargent
Monday, November 14, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 Holy Infant-Buckallew
2 0 St. Rose Philippine Duchesne-Rehagen
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 IC-Columbia IL - Haney
2 2 Holy Infant-Buckallew
P12 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Hanks
1 4 St. Simon-Randozzo
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 IC-Columbia IL - Haney
1 6 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
Thursday, November 17, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Francis - Hulsey
0 6 St. Gabriel-Hanks
P11 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Mark-Newcombe
1 3 St. Simon-Randozzo
P16 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 IC-Columbia IL - Haney
4 3 St. Rose Philippine Duchesne-Rehagen
Saturday, November 19, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:30 AM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
3 1 St. Mark-Newcombe
B2 12:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Simon-Randozzo
1 2 Holy Infant-Buckallew
OT
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 2:30 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
2 1 Holy Infant-Buckallew