Soccer

4th Grade Boys

Queen of All Saints Fall Classic

Nov 3 - 20, 2016
Saint Louis, MO • St. Louis, MO
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Barcelona
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
IC-Columbia IL - Haney 1 1 1 16 -3 7 11
St. Joseph-Imperial-Gartner 1 2 0 13 0 10 8
St. Rose Philippine Duchesne-Rehagen 0 3 0 4 -7 4 11
St. Gabriel-Sondermann 3 0 0 30 11 15 3
Holy Infant-Buckallew 2 0 1 23 3 7 4
Chelsea
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
St. Gabriel-Hanks 1 2 0 13 -3 8 11
QAS-Sargent 1 2 0 11 -6 4 12
St. Francis - Hulsey 0 3 0 0 -9 0 15
St. Simon-Randozzo 3 0 0 29 8 12 4
St. Mark-Newcombe 2 1 0 22 6 16 4

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Mark-Newcombe
7 1 St. Gabriel-Hanks
P16 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
5 1 St. Rose Philippine Duchesne-Rehagen
Saturday, November 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 11:30 AM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Mark-Newcombe
8 0 St. Francis - Hulsey
P10 2:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Joseph-Imperial-Gartner
7 1 QAS-Sargent
Sunday, November 06, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 1:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 QAS-Sargent
1 0 St. Francis - Hulsey
P6 2:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
4 1 St. Joseph-Imperial-Gartner
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 Holy Infant-Buckallew
3 2 St. Joseph-Imperial-Gartner
P7 8:30 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Simon-Randozzo
5 2 QAS-Sargent
Monday, November 14, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 Holy Infant-Buckallew
2 0 St. Rose Philippine Duchesne-Rehagen
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 IC-Columbia IL - Haney
2 2 Holy Infant-Buckallew
P12 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Hanks
1 4 St. Simon-Randozzo
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 IC-Columbia IL - Haney
1 6 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
Thursday, November 17, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Francis - Hulsey
0 6 St. Gabriel-Hanks
P11 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 2 St. Mark-Newcombe
1 3 St. Simon-Randozzo
P16 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 IC-Columbia IL - Haney
4 3 St. Rose Philippine Duchesne-Rehagen
Saturday, November 19, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:30 AM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Gabriel-Sondermann
3 1 St. Mark-Newcombe
B2 12:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 St. Simon-Randozzo
1 2 Holy Infant-Buckallew
OT
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 2:30 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1 [1] St. Gabriel-Sondermann
2 1 [2] Holy Infant-Buckallew

Bracket

[1] St. Gabriel-Sondermann - 2
B3 - Sun 11/20 2:30PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1
[2] Holy Infant-Buckallew - 1
St. Gabriel-Sondermann - 3
B1 - Sat 11/19 10:30AM Queen of All Saints - Field 1
St. Mark-Newcombe - 1
St. Simon-Randozzo - 1
B2 - Sat 11/19 12:00PM Queen of All Saints - Field 1
Holy Infant-Buckallew - 2