Soccer

2nd Grade Boys

Queen of All Saints Fall Classic

Nov 3 - 20, 2016
Saint Louis, MO • St. Louis, MO
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Crystal Palace
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
QAS-Seppi 3 0 0 32 12 17 1
Holy Infant-Matson 1 1 1 16 0 8 7
St. Raphael-Delf 1 1 1 13 -3 4 10
Abiding Savior Lutheran-Buss 1 2 0 13 -1 6 7
QAS-Henry 0 3 0 2 -9 2 13
West Ham
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
St. Gabriel-Sharamitaro 2 0 1 27 7 15 8
St. Stephen-Goedeker 2 1 0 18 -1 6 7
SMMA-Seago 1 1 1 18 2 8 6
Sacred Heart-Valley Park-Rudolph 1 2 0 12 -1 6 6
QAS-Shaughnessy 1 2 0 12 -6 6 13

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, November 03, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 St. Raphael-Delf
0 7 QAS-Seppi
Saturday, November 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 11:30 AM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 St. Raphael-Delf
3 2 Abiding Savior Lutheran-Buss
P10 12:45 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 St. Gabriel-Sharamitaro
6 3 QAS-Shaughnessy
P3 3:45 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 QAS-Henry
0 6 Holy Infant-Matson
Sunday, November 06, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 1:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 QAS-Shaughnessy
0 5 Sacred Heart-Valley Park-Rudolph
P7 4:45 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 Abiding Savior Lutheran-Buss
4 0 QAS-Henry
P14 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 St. Raphael-Delf
1 1 Holy Infant-Matson
Monday, November 07, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 SMMA-Seago
4 4 St. Gabriel-Sharamitaro
Tuesday, November 08, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 St. Stephen-Goedeker
2 1 SMMA-Seago
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 St. Stephen-Goedeker
1 5 St. Gabriel-Sharamitaro
Sunday, November 13, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 5:30 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 QAS-Seppi
4 0 Abiding Savior Lutheran-Buss
P5 6:45 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 SMMA-Seago
3 0 Sacred Heart-Valley Park-Rudolph
Monday, November 14, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 QAS-Shaughnessy
3 2 QAS-Henry
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 Sacred Heart-Valley Park-Rudolph
1 3 St. Stephen-Goedeker
P8 7:15 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 Holy Infant-Matson
1 6 QAS-Seppi
Saturday, November 19, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:10 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 St. Gabriel-Sharamitaro
2 1 Holy Infant-Matson
Tied 1-1 St Gabe won 4-3pks
B2 3:10 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 QAS-Seppi
5 1 St. Stephen-Goedeker
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 3:00 PM Queen of All Saints - Field 3 St. Gabriel-Sharamitaro
0 2 QAS-Seppi