Basketball

7th Grade Boys

Crossover Basketball Tournament

Oct 21 - 23, 2016
Bellevue, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, October 21, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Nebraska Top Flight
45 40 Team Nebraska Express
P3 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Beast (Cunningham)
32 54 TR Fighting Elk White
P9 8:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Team Nebraska Express
43 61 Bellevue T-Birds (Jackson)
P22 9:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Predators (Seder)
42 39 The Force Black
Saturday, October 22, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 The Force Gold
26 55 Bellevue T-Birds (Woodard)
P2 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Bellevue T-Birds (Jackson)
58 47 Beast Purple (Lenear)
P8 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Plattsmouth
21 58 OSA (Wilson)
P11 10:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 TR Fighting Elk White
35 49 JCC Lions (Crossley)
P10 11:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Nebraska Top Flight
73 25 Beast Purple (Lenear)
P6 12:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 The Force Black
19 48 JCC Lions (Perkins)
P15 12:00 PM Logan Middle School Bellevue T-Birds (Woodard)
52 26 Plattsmouth
P4 1:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 JCC Lions (Crossley)
35 32 Roncalli Jr. Pride Maroon
P18 1:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Nebraska Top Flight
48 44 Bellevue T-Birds (Jackson)
P14 2:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Predators (Seder)
27 31 JCC Lions (Perkins)
P19 5:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Roncalli Jr. Pride Maroon
28 36 TR Fighting Elk White
P5 6:00 PM Logan Middle School Predators (Seder)
42 27 Roncalli Jr. Pride White
P16 7:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 The Force Gold
27 52 OSA (Wilson)
P13 8:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Roncalli Jr. Pride White
39 27 The Force Black
Sunday, October 23, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 8:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 OSA (Wilson)
31 19 Bellevue T-Birds (Woodard)
P20 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Beast (Cunningham)
17 56 JCC Lions (Crossley)
P24 11:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 The Force Gold
27 18 Plattsmouth
P17 1:00 PM Logan Middle School Beast Purple (Lenear)
42 60 Team Nebraska Express
P12 5:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Beast (Cunningham)
17 67 Roncalli Jr. Pride Maroon
P21 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 JCC Lions (Perkins)
44 25 Roncalli Jr. Pride White

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division