Basketball

8th Grade Girls

Crossover Basketball Tournament

Oct 21 - 23, 2016
Bellevue, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 22, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 8:00 AM Logan Middle School Papio Jr. Titans (Nuzum)
37 31 Papio Lady Monarchs
P23 8:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Gross Lady Cougars
17 46 Western Iowa Express
P14 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Papio Lady Monarchs White
15 42 CB Lynx (Shanks)
P20 9:00 AM Logan Middle School Unity Stars (Massey)
42 36 All Nebraska Attack
P1 10:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Papio Jr. Titans (Nuzum)
32 29 South Sioux City Cardinals
P7 10:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Millard South Lady Patriots
17 65 Western Iowa Express
P3 11:00 AM Logan Middle School Unity Stars (Massey)
40 39 Millard West Lady Cats (Corbin)
P21 11:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 CB Lynx (Shanks)
30 17 Lincoln Katz
P9 12:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 South Sioux City Cardinals
34 33 Papio Lady Monarchs
P8 2:00 PM Logan Middle School CB Lynx (Shanks)
10 25 Harrisburg Tigers SD.
P17 2:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 O.S.A
54 36 South Sioux City Cardinals
P6 3:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Lewis Township Titans
41 21 Gross Lady Cougars
P19 4:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Marian Blue
39 29 Millard West Lady Cats (Corbin)
P24 5:00 PM Logan Middle School Millard South Lady Patriots
19 44 Harrisburg Tigers SD.
P4 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 All Nebraska Attack
28 34 Marian Blue
Sunday, October 23, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Papio Jr. Titans (Nuzum)
11 59 O.S.A
P15 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Western Iowa Express
47 30 Harrisburg Tigers SD.
P5 10:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Papio Lady Monarchs White
16 18 Lincoln Katz
P12 10:00 AM Logan Middle School Unity Stars (Massey)
22 34 Marian Blue
P2 12:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Papio Lady Monarchs
13 61 O.S.A
P11 12:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Millard West Lady Cats (Corbin)
33 42 All Nebraska Attack
P13 1:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Lincoln Katz
12 39 Lewis Township Titans
P22 3:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Papio Lady Monarchs White
5 32 Lewis Township Titans
P16 4:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Millard South Lady Patriots
20 16 Gross Lady Cougars

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division