P5
|
Sat 10/29/16
8:00 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 3 (Turf)
|
Eden Prairie
|
5
|
2
|
Centennial
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/29/16
8:00 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Rosemount
|
3
|
10
|
Eagan
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/29/16
8:00 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Lakeville North*
|
3
|
6
|
Chanhassen*
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/29/16
8:50 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Eagan
|
6
|
5
|
Chanhassen
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/29/16
8:50 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Lakeville North
|
9
|
6
|
Wayzata
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 10/29/16
8:50 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 3 (Turf)
|
Centennial*
|
2
|
4
|
Minnetonka*
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/29/16
9:40 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Rosemount
|
1
|
9
|
Minnetonka
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/29/16
9:40 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Eastview
|
12
|
1
|
Anoka
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/29/16
10:30 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Wayzata
|
6
|
4
|
Eden Prairie
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/29/16
11:20 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Champlin Park
|
1
|
6
|
Shakopee
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/29/16
12:10 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Anoka
|
3
|
9
|
Edina
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/29/16
1:00 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Edina
|
6
|
4
|
Shakopee
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/29/16
2:40 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Lakeville South*
|
10
|
2
|
Delano*
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/29/16
2:40 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Champlin Park
|
0
|
14
|
Eastview
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/29/16
3:30 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 (Grass)
|
Elk River
|
11
|
2
|
Delano
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/29/16
3:30 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Lakeville South
|
11
|
6
|
Woodbury United
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/29/16
4:20 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Pony Stadium
|
Woodbury United
|
4
|
3
|
Elk River
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 10/30/16
8:00 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Lakeville North
|
11
|
1
|
Centennial
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 10/30/16
8:00 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Pony Stadium
|
Rosemount*
|
4
|
8
|
Eden Prairie*
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 10/30/16
8:50 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Pony Stadium
|
Minnetonka
|
7
|
1
|
Chanhassen
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 10/30/16
8:50 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 3 (Turf)
|
Eagan*
|
1
|
0
|
Wayzata *
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/30/16
9:40 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 3 (Turf)
|
Chaska*
|
1
|
7
|
Elk River*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 10/30/16
9:40 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Eden Prairie
|
3
|
13
|
Lakeville North
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 10/30/16
10:30 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 5 (Turf)
|
Eastview
|
4
|
4
|
Shakopee
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/30/16
11:20 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Pony Stadium
|
Anoka
|
4
|
0
|
Champlin Park
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 10/30/16
11:20 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 3 (Turf)
|
Eagan
|
5
|
4
|
Minnetonka
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 10/30/16
11:20 AM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Centennial
|
5
|
6
|
Wayzata
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/30/16
12:10 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Woodbury United*
|
7
|
2
|
Chaska*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/30/16
12:10 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 (Grass)
|
Chanhassen
|
6
|
6
|
Rosemount
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 10/30/16
1:00 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 2 (Grass)
|
Edina
|
6
|
6
|
Eastview
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 10/30/16
1:00 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Lakeville South
|
10
|
4
|
Delano
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 10/30/16
1:50 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Pony Stadium
|
Shakopee
|
3
|
9
|
Anoka
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 10/30/16
2:40 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 (Grass)
|
Edina
|
8
|
1
|
Champlin Park
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 10/30/16
2:40 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 3 (Turf)
|
Delano
|
0
|
1
|
Woodbury United
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 10/30/16
2:40 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
Elk River
|
4
|
4
|
Lakeville South
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/30/16
3:30 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
[1] Lakeville South
|
6
|
8
|
[1] Lakeville North
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/30/16
3:30 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 3 (Turf)
|
[1] Eagan
|
9
|
1
|
[1] Edina
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/30/16
4:20 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 3 (Turf)
|
[1] Lakeville North
|
4
|
6
|
[1] Eagan
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/30/16
4:20 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
[2] Woodbury United
|
2
|
10
|
[2] Wayzata
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/30/16
4:20 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 (Grass)
|
[2] Minnetonka
|
5
|
7
|
[2] Eastview
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/30/16
5:10 PM
|
Stillwater Area High School - Field 4 (Turf)
|
[2] Wayzata
|
6
|
5
|
[2] Eastview
|
|
|