Basketball

VinceSmithPSB

#PSBSummerInvite

Jul 23 - 25, 2016
Cartersville, GA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 23, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 3:30 PM Lake Point - 6 Books and Basketball So
41 57 Arkansas Banshees So
B3 4:40 PM Lake Point - 6 Florida Future Elite So PSB
53 61 Midwest Takeover So PSB
B1 5:50 PM Lake Point - 6 Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB
62 68 Della Lamb Gauntlet So
B2 7:00 PM Lake Point - 6 All-Ohio Xpress So
51 37 West VA Thunder Blue PSB
B5 8:10 PM Lake Point - 6 Central PA Dynamite
58 37 AL Southern Starz Harris
B7 8:10 PM Lake Point - 10 Team MVP Black PSB
37 50 Cincy's Finest Starks
B6 9:20 PM Lake Point - 6 San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez
29 42 Tampa Thunder Reed
B8 9:20 PM Lake Point - 10 Western PA Bruins Tate PSB
49 22 Tampa Thunder Castillo
Sunday, July 24, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:30 AM Lake Point - 3 Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB
56 52 West VA Thunder Blue PSB
B11 9:40 AM Lake Point - 3 Florida Future Elite So PSB
61 23 Books and Basketball So
B10 10:50 AM Lake Point - 7 Della Lamb Gauntlet So
43 58 All-Ohio Xpress So
B13 10:50 AM Lake Point - 3 AL Southern Starz Harris
49 56 San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez
B12 12:00 PM Lake Point - 7 Midwest Takeover So PSB
45 36 Arkansas Banshees So
B15 12:00 PM Lake Point - 3 Team MVP Black PSB
50 31 Tampa Thunder Castillo
B14 1:10 PM Lake Point - 7 Central PA Dynamite
55 52 Tampa Thunder Reed
B16 2:20 PM Lake Point - 7 Cincy's Finest Starks
29 47 Western PA Bruins Tate PSB
B17 3:30 PM Lake Point - 2 Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB
55 53 Florida Future Elite So PSB
B21 3:30 PM Lake Point - 3 West VA Thunder Blue PSB
67 47 Books and Basketball So
B19 4:40 PM Lake Point - 2 San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez
38 36 Team MVP Black PSB
B24 4:40 PM Lake Point - 3 AL Southern Starz Harris
44 49 Tampa Thunder Castillo
B18 5:50 PM Lake Point - 7 All-Ohio Xpress So
42 30 Midwest Takeover So PSB
B20 7:00 PM Lake Point - 7 Central PA Dynamite
42 48 Western PA Bruins Tate PSB
B22 8:10 PM Lake Point - 7 Arkansas Banshees So
60 67 Della Lamb Gauntlet So
B23 9:20 PM Lake Point - 7 Cincy's Finest Starks
41 51 Tampa Thunder Reed
Monday, July 25, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B31 8:30 AM Lake Point - 7 Florida Future Elite So PSB
61 30 Team MVP Black PSB
B25 9:40 AM Lake Point - 7 Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB
52 46 San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez
B28 9:40 AM Lake Point - 1 Della Lamb Gauntlet So
49 43 Tampa Thunder Reed
B26 10:50 AM Lake Point - 7 West VA Thunder Blue PSB
55 14 Tampa Thunder Castillo
B29 10:50 AM Lake Point - 1 Arkansas Banshees So
31 42 Cincy's Finest Starks
B30 10:50 AM Lake Point - 6 Midwest Takeover So PSB
36 44 Central PA Dynamite
B32 10:50 AM Lake Point - 5 All-Ohio Xpress So
48 36 Western PA Bruins Tate PSB
B27 12:00 PM Lake Point - 7 Books and Basketball So
0 2 AL Southern Starz Harris

Bracket

Books and Basketball So
Arkansas Banshees So
Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB
All-Ohio Xpress So
Tampa Thunder Reed
Western PA Bruins Tate PSB
Central PA Dynamite
Cincy's Finest Starks
Della Lamb Gauntlet So
San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez
AL Southern Starz Harris
Central PA Dynamite
West VA Thunder Blue PSB
Tampa Thunder Castillo
Florida Future Elite So PSB - 61
B11 - Sun 7/24 9:40AM Lake Point - 3
Books and Basketball So - 23
West VA Thunder Blue PSB - 67
B21 - Sun 7/24 3:30PM Lake Point - 3
Books and Basketball So - 47
Team MVP Black PSB - 50
B15 - Sun 7/24 12:00PM Lake Point - 3
Tampa Thunder Castillo - 31
AL Southern Starz Harris - 44
B24 - Sun 7/24 4:40PM Lake Point - 3
Tampa Thunder Castillo - 49
Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB - 56
B9 - Sun 7/24 8:30AM Lake Point - 3
West VA Thunder Blue PSB - 52
AL Southern Starz Harris - 49
B13 - Sun 7/24 10:50AM Lake Point - 3
San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez - 56
All-Ohio Xpress So - 48
B32 - Mon 7/25 10:50AM Lake Point - 5
Western PA Bruins Tate PSB - 36
Florida Future Elite So PSB - 53
B3 - Sat 7/23 4:40PM Lake Point - 6
Midwest Takeover So PSB - 61
San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez - 29
B6 - Sat 7/23 9:20PM Lake Point - 6
Tampa Thunder Reed - 42
Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB - 62
B1 - Sat 7/23 5:50PM Lake Point - 6
Della Lamb Gauntlet So - 68
Central PA Dynamite - 58
B5 - Sat 7/23 8:10PM Lake Point - 6
AL Southern Starz Harris - 37
Books and Basketball So - 41
B4 - Sat 7/23 3:30PM Lake Point - 6
Arkansas Banshees So - 57
All-Ohio Xpress So - 51
B2 - Sat 7/23 7:00PM Lake Point - 6
West VA Thunder Blue PSB - 37
Midwest Takeover So PSB - 36
B30 - Mon 7/25 10:50AM Lake Point - 6
Central PA Dynamite - 44
Central PA Dynamite - 42
B20 - Sun 7/24 7:00PM Lake Point - 7
Western PA Bruins Tate PSB - 48
Midwest Takeover So PSB - 45
B12 - Sun 7/24 12:00PM Lake Point - 7
Arkansas Banshees So - 36
Central PA Dynamite - 55
B14 - Sun 7/24 1:10PM Lake Point - 7
Tampa Thunder Reed - 52
Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB - 52
B25 - Mon 7/25 9:40AM Lake Point - 7
San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez - 46
Cincy's Finest Starks - 29
B16 - Sun 7/24 2:20PM Lake Point - 7
Western PA Bruins Tate PSB - 47
West VA Thunder Blue PSB - 55
B26 - Mon 7/25 10:50AM Lake Point - 7
Tampa Thunder Castillo - 14
Arkansas Banshees So - 60
B22 - Sun 7/24 8:10PM Lake Point - 7
Della Lamb Gauntlet So - 67
Della Lamb Gauntlet So - 43
B10 - Sun 7/24 10:50AM Lake Point - 7
All-Ohio Xpress So - 58
Florida Future Elite So PSB - 61
B31 - Mon 7/25 8:30AM Lake Point - 7
Team MVP Black PSB - 30
Books and Basketball So - 0
B27 - Mon 7/25 12:00PM Lake Point - 7
AL Southern Starz Harris - 2
All-Ohio Xpress So - 42
B18 - Sun 7/24 5:50PM Lake Point - 7
Midwest Takeover So PSB - 30
Cincy's Finest Starks - 41
B23 - Sun 7/24 9:20PM Lake Point - 7
Tampa Thunder Reed - 51
Della Lamb Gauntlet So - 49
B28 - Mon 7/25 9:40AM Lake Point - 1
Tampa Thunder Reed - 43
Arkansas Banshees So - 31
B29 - Mon 7/25 10:50AM Lake Point - 1
Cincy's Finest Starks - 42
Western PA Bruins Tate PSB - 49
B8 - Sat 7/23 9:20PM Lake Point - 10
Tampa Thunder Castillo - 22
Team MVP Black PSB - 37
B7 - Sat 7/23 8:10PM Lake Point - 10
Cincy's Finest Starks - 50
Carolina Flames So EYBL PSB - 55
B17 - Sun 7/24 3:30PM Lake Point - 2
Florida Future Elite So PSB - 53
San Antonio's Finest Team Mirez - 38
B19 - Sun 7/24 4:40PM Lake Point - 2
Team MVP Black PSB - 36