Basketball

StephenPeckPSB

#PSBSummerInvite

Jul 23 - 25, 2016
Cartersville, GA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 23, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:30 PM Lake Point - 2 Idaho Hoop Dreams
51 11 CFE Osceola Jr
B7 3:30 PM Lake Point - 3 Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB
67 23 Urban Heroes Elite Walker
B3 4:40 PM Lake Point - 2 Carolina All-Stars Norwood
50 47 GBL Team Candace Elite Jr
B8 4:40 PM Lake Point - 3 Midwest Takeover Jr PSB
27 33 San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo
B4 5:50 PM Lake Point - 2 Tampa Thunder Quigley
33 63 Cross-Over Hoops Premier Jr PSB
B2 7:00 PM Lake Point - 2 Western PA Bruins Cash PSB
62 19 New Jersey Sparks Red
B5 8:10 PM Lake Point - 2 Missouri Phenom Black
0 2 Best Choice United Blue PSB
B6 9:20 PM Lake Point - 2 New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB
52 21 South Florida Fastbreak
Sunday, July 24, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:30 AM Lake Point - 12 CFE Osceola Jr
2 0 New Jersey Sparks Red
B10 8:30 AM Lake Point - 8 Idaho Hoop Dreams
20 43 Western PA Bruins Cash PSB
B11 9:40 AM Lake Point - 12 GBL Team Candace Elite Jr
59 26 Tampa Thunder Quigley
B12 9:40 AM Lake Point - 8 Carolina All-Stars Norwood
42 48 Cross-Over Hoops Premier Jr PSB
B13 10:50 AM Lake Point - 12 Missouri Phenom Black
0 2 South Florida Fastbreak
B14 10:50 AM Lake Point - 8 Best Choice United Blue PSB
17 76 New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB
B15 12:00 PM Lake Point - 12 Urban Heroes Elite Walker
33 37 Midwest Takeover Jr PSB
B16 12:00 PM Lake Point - 8 Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB
65 47 San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo
B17 3:30 PM Lake Point - 11 CFE Osceola Jr
27 57 GBL Team Candace Elite Jr
B21 4:40 PM Lake Point - 11 New Jersey Sparks Red
0 2 Tampa Thunder Quigley
B24 4:40 PM Lake Point - 6 Missouri Phenom Black
0 2 Urban Heroes Elite Walker
B18 5:50 PM Lake Point - 11 Western PA Bruins Cash PSB
44 37 Cross-Over Hoops Premier Jr PSB
B23 5:50 PM Lake Point - 6 San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo
60 31 Best Choice United Blue PSB
B19 7:00 PM Lake Point - 11 South Florida Fastbreak
27 33 Midwest Takeover Jr PSB
B20 8:10 PM Lake Point - 11 New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB
59 60 Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB
B22 9:20 PM Lake Point - 11 Carolina All-Stars Norwood
34 54 Idaho Hoop Dreams
Monday, July 25, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B31 8:30 AM Lake Point - 8 CFE Osceola Jr
30 31 South Florida Fastbreak
B25 9:40 AM Lake Point - 8 GBL Team Candace Elite Jr
38 27 Midwest Takeover Jr PSB
B26 10:50 AM Lake Point - 8 Tampa Thunder Quigley
42 39 Urban Heroes Elite Walker
B27 12:00 PM Lake Point - 8 New Jersey Sparks Red
2 0 Missouri Phenom Black
B28 1:10 PM Lake Point - 8 Idaho Hoop Dreams
48 55 San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo
B30 1:10 PM Lake Point - 6 Cross-Over Hoops Premier Jr PSB
60 61 New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB
B32 1:10 PM Lake Point - 5 Western PA Bruins Cash PSB
61 46 Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB
B29 2:20 PM Lake Point - 8 Carolina All-Stars Norwood
59 34 Best Choice United Blue PSB

Bracket

New Jersey Sparks Red
Western PA Bruins Cash PSB
New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB
Best Choice United Blue PSB
Missouri Phenom Black
Midwest Takeover Jr PSB
Urban Heroes Elite Walker
San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo
New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB
Tampa Thunder Quigley
Carolina All-Stars Norwood
GBL Team Candace Elite Jr
Idaho Hoop Dreams
Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB
Midwest Takeover Jr PSB - 27
B8 - Sat 7/23 4:40PM Lake Point - 3
San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo - 33
Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB - 67
B7 - Sat 7/23 3:30PM Lake Point - 3
Urban Heroes Elite Walker - 23
Western PA Bruins Cash PSB - 61
B32 - Mon 7/25 1:10PM Lake Point - 5
Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB - 46
Missouri Phenom Black - 0
B24 - Sun 7/24 4:40PM Lake Point - 6
Urban Heroes Elite Walker - 2
Cross-Over Hoops Premier Jr PSB - 60
B30 - Mon 7/25 1:10PM Lake Point - 6
New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB - 61
San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo - 60
B23 - Sun 7/24 5:50PM Lake Point - 6
Best Choice United Blue PSB - 31
Idaho Hoop Dreams - 20
B10 - Sun 7/24 8:30AM Lake Point - 8
Western PA Bruins Cash PSB - 43
Carolina All-Stars Norwood - 42
B12 - Sun 7/24 9:40AM Lake Point - 8
Cross-Over Hoops Premier Jr PSB - 48
Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB - 65
B16 - Sun 7/24 12:00PM Lake Point - 8
San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo - 47
Tampa Thunder Quigley - 42
B26 - Mon 7/25 10:50AM Lake Point - 8
Urban Heroes Elite Walker - 39
GBL Team Candace Elite Jr - 38
B25 - Mon 7/25 9:40AM Lake Point - 8
Midwest Takeover Jr PSB - 27
Best Choice United Blue PSB - 17
B14 - Sun 7/24 10:50AM Lake Point - 8
New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB - 76
New Jersey Sparks Red - 2
B27 - Mon 7/25 12:00PM Lake Point - 8
Missouri Phenom Black - 0
Idaho Hoop Dreams - 48
B28 - Mon 7/25 1:10PM Lake Point - 8
San Antonio's Finest Tay Bo - 55
CFE Osceola Jr - 30
B31 - Mon 7/25 8:30AM Lake Point - 8
South Florida Fastbreak - 31
Carolina All-Stars Norwood - 59
B29 - Mon 7/25 2:20PM Lake Point - 8
Best Choice United Blue PSB - 34
GBL Team Candace Elite Jr - 59
B11 - Sun 7/24 9:40AM Lake Point - 12
Tampa Thunder Quigley - 26
Urban Heroes Elite Walker - 33
B15 - Sun 7/24 12:00PM Lake Point - 12
Midwest Takeover Jr PSB - 37
CFE Osceola Jr - 2
B9 - Sun 7/24 8:30AM Lake Point - 12
New Jersey Sparks Red - 0
Missouri Phenom Black - 0
B13 - Sun 7/24 10:50AM Lake Point - 12
South Florida Fastbreak - 2
New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB - 52
B6 - Sat 7/23 9:20PM Lake Point - 2
South Florida Fastbreak - 21
Carolina All-Stars Norwood - 50
B3 - Sat 7/23 4:40PM Lake Point - 2
GBL Team Candace Elite Jr - 47
Idaho Hoop Dreams - 51
B1 - Sat 7/23 3:30PM Lake Point - 2
CFE Osceola Jr - 11
Missouri Phenom Black - 0
B5 - Sat 7/23 8:10PM Lake Point - 2
Best Choice United Blue PSB - 2
Tampa Thunder Quigley - 33
B4 - Sat 7/23 5:50PM Lake Point - 2
Cross-Over Hoops Premier Jr PSB - 63
Western PA Bruins Cash PSB - 62
B2 - Sat 7/23 7:00PM Lake Point - 2
New Jersey Sparks Red - 19
New Jersey Sparks Jr EYBL PSB - 59
B20 - Sun 7/24 8:10PM Lake Point - 11
Tampa Thunder Team Dupree PSB - 60
CFE Osceola Jr - 27
B17 - Sun 7/24 3:30PM Lake Point - 11
GBL Team Candace Elite Jr - 57
South Florida Fastbreak - 27
B19 - Sun 7/24 7:00PM Lake Point - 11
Midwest Takeover Jr PSB - 33
New Jersey Sparks Red - 0
B21 - Sun 7/24 4:40PM Lake Point - 11
Tampa Thunder Quigley - 2
Western PA Bruins Cash PSB - 44
B18 - Sun 7/24 5:50PM Lake Point - 11
Cross-Over Hoops Premier Jr PSB - 37
Carolina All-Stars Norwood - 34
B22 - Sun 7/24 9:20PM Lake Point - 11
Idaho Hoop Dreams - 54