Soccer

16U-19U Girls, Small-sided

ISL L3 Central - Fall 2016

Sep 10 - Nov 8, 2016
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

16U-19U Girls Small-Sided
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Iowa Rush A19TT 6 0 0 36 40 4
Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R 3 2 0 -2 13 15
Colfax-Mingo CM19SS 3 2 1 -5 21 26
Pella K16SS 2 4 1 -7 20 27
Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R 3 4 0 -3 20 23
Adel Z16R (SS) 2 0 0 6 11 5
Pleasant Hill PH15PP 0 7 0 -25 10 35

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 11, 2016
Game Time Location Team 1 Score Team 2
P5054 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill (12U Fields) - Four Mile #1 Pleasant Hill PH15PP
1 2 Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R
Pleasant Hill PH15PP Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R
CoachBrad Parson, parsonsnm156@aol.com, 515-321-1562 CoachJay Christie, jchristie@prairieinet.net, 6419900249
AsstMike Oliver, cindyandmikeoliver@yahoo.com, 515-494-6791 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5901 3:00 PM Iowa Rush - Prairie Ridge #34A Iowa Rush A19TT
12 1 Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
Iowa Rush A19TT Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
CoachDave Bloom, bloom3611@msn.com, 5152507006 CoachKevin Workman, tunapuma82@yahoo.com, 515-321-0892
AsstJim Tagye, tagyes@mchsi.com, 5157207701 AsstDavid Hostetter, , 641-750-6909
Mgr , , MgrTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
P5900 5:00 PM Collins Maxwell Baxter (12U Field) Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
3 2 Pella K16SS
Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R Pella K16SS
CoachCharles Tremain, ctremain@gmrc.com, 6417581585 CoachDoug Kane, dougvkane@gmail.com, 6417805155
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 18, 2016
Game Time Location Team 1 Score Team 2
P6104 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
6 2 Pleasant Hill PH15PP
Colfax-Mingo CM19SS Pleasant Hill PH15PP
CoachKevin Workman, tunapuma82@yahoo.com, 515-321-0892 CoachBrad Parson, parsonsnm156@aol.com, 515-321-1562
AsstDavid Hostetter, , 641-750-6909 AsstMike Oliver, cindyandmikeoliver@yahoo.com, 515-494-6791
MgrTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 Mgr , ,
P6105 1:00 PM Pella - PELLA West #7 Pella K16SS
0 6 Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R
Pella K16SS Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R
CoachDoug Kane, dougvkane@gmail.com, 6417805155 CoachJay Christie, jchristie@prairieinet.net, 6419900249
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5306 5:00 PM Iowa Rush - Prairie Ridge #34A Iowa Rush A19TT
6 0 Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
Iowa Rush A19TT Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
CoachDave Bloom, bloom3611@msn.com, 5152507006 CoachCharles Tremain, ctremain@gmrc.com, 6417581585
AsstJim Tagye, tagyes@mchsi.com, 5157207701 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Game Time Location Team 1 Score Team 2
P6103 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
4 2 Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
Colfax-Mingo CM19SS Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
CoachKevin Workman, tunapuma82@yahoo.com, 515-321-0892 CoachCharles Tremain, ctremain@gmrc.com, 6417581585
AsstDavid Hostetter, , 641-750-6909 Asst , ,
MgrTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 Mgr , ,
P5898 5:00 PM Collins Maxwell Baxter (12U Field) Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R
0 6 Iowa Rush A19TT
Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R Iowa Rush A19TT
CoachJay Christie, jchristie@prairieinet.net, 6419900249 CoachDave Bloom, bloom3611@msn.com, 5152507006
Asst , , AsstJim Tagye, tagyes@mchsi.com, 5157207701
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6106 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill (12U Fields) - Four Mile #1 Pleasant Hill PH15PP
0 5 Pella K16SS
Pleasant Hill PH15PP Pella K16SS
CoachBrad Parson, parsonsnm156@aol.com, 515-321-1562 CoachDoug Kane, dougvkane@gmail.com, 6417805155
AsstMike Oliver, cindyandmikeoliver@yahoo.com, 515-494-6791 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 09, 2016
Game Time Location Team 1 Score Team 2
P6111 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill (12U Fields) - Four Mile #2 Pleasant Hill PH15PP
2 6 Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
Pleasant Hill PH15PP Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
CoachBrad Parson, parsonsnm156@aol.com, 515-321-1562 CoachKevin Workman, tunapuma82@yahoo.com, 515-321-0892
AsstMike Oliver, cindyandmikeoliver@yahoo.com, 515-494-6791 AsstDavid Hostetter, , 641-750-6909
Mgr , , MgrTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
P6116 1:00 PM Pella - PELLA West #6 Pella K16SS
5 4 Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
Pella K16SS Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
CoachDoug Kane, dougvkane@gmail.com, 6417805155 CoachCharles Tremain, ctremain@gmrc.com, 6417581585
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6107 2:30 PM Iowa Rush - Prairie Ridge #33A Iowa Rush A19TT
6 1 Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R
Iowa Rush A19TT Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R
CoachDave Bloom, bloom3611@msn.com, 5152507006 CoachJay Christie, jchristie@prairieinet.net, 6419900249
AsstJim Tagye, tagyes@mchsi.com, 5157207701 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 16, 2016
Game Time Location Team 1 Score Team 2
P6112 1:00 PM Collins Maxwell Baxter (12U Field) Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R
4 2 Pleasant Hill PH15PP
Collins Maxwell Baxter Q16R Pleasant Hill PH15PP
CoachJay Christie, jchristie@prairieinet.net, 6419900249 CoachBrad Parson, parsonsnm156@aol.com, 515-321-1562
Asst , , AsstMike Oliver, cindyandmikeoliver@yahoo.com, 515-494-6791
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6118 3:00 PM Pella - PELLA West #6 Pella K16SS
3 3 Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
Pella K16SS Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
CoachDoug Kane, dougvkane@gmail.com, 6417805155 CoachKevin Workman, tunapuma82@yahoo.com, 515-321-0892
Asst , , AsstDavid Hostetter, , 641-750-6909
Mgr , , MgrTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
P6108 5:00 PM Collins Maxwell Baxter (12U Field) Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
1 3 Iowa Rush A19TT
Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R Iowa Rush A19TT
CoachCharles Tremain, ctremain@gmrc.com, 6417581585 CoachDave Bloom, bloom3611@msn.com, 5152507006
Asst , , AsstJim Tagye, tagyes@mchsi.com, 5157207701
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 22, 2016
Game Time Location Team 1 Score Team 2
P6114 1:00 PM Adel - ADMSC #2 Adel Z16R (SS)
5 3 Pella K16SS
Adel Z16R (SS) Pella K16SS
Coach , brtdv5@aol.com, CoachDoug Kane, dougvkane@gmail.com, 6417805155
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6115 3:30 PM Adel - ADMSC #2 Adel Z16R (SS)
6 2 Pella K16SS
Adel Z16R (SS) Pella K16SS
Coach , brtdv5@aol.com, CoachDoug Kane, dougvkane@gmail.com, 6417805155
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 23, 2016
Game Time Location Team 1 Score Team 2
P6117 3:00 PM Collins Maxwell Baxter (12U Field) Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
5 1 Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
CoachCharles Tremain, ctremain@gmrc.com, 6417581585 CoachKevin Workman, tunapuma82@yahoo.com, 515-321-0892
Asst , , AsstDavid Hostetter, , 641-750-6909
Mgr , , MgrTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
P6109 4:45 PM Pleasant Hill (12U Fields) - Four Mile #1 Pleasant Hill PH15PP
1 7 Iowa Rush A19TT
Pleasant Hill PH15PP Iowa Rush A19TT
CoachBrad Parson, parsonsnm156@aol.com, 515-321-1562 CoachDave Bloom, bloom3611@msn.com, 5152507006
AsstMike Oliver, cindyandmikeoliver@yahoo.com, 515-494-6791 AsstJim Tagye, tagyes@mchsi.com, 5157207701
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 30, 2016
Game Time Location Team 1 Score Team 2
P6110 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo Colfax-Mingo CM19SS
Iowa Rush A19TT
Colfax-Mingo CM19SS Iowa Rush A19TT
CoachKevin Workman, tunapuma82@yahoo.com, 515-321-0892 CoachDave Bloom, bloom3611@msn.com, 5152507006
AsstDavid Hostetter, , 641-750-6909 AsstJim Tagye, tagyes@mchsi.com, 5157207701
MgrTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 Mgr , ,
P6113 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill (12U Fields) - Four Mile #1 Pleasant Hill PH15PP
2 5 Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
Pleasant Hill PH15PP Collins Maxwell Baxter Q19R
CoachBrad Parson, parsonsnm156@aol.com, 515-321-1562 CoachCharles Tremain, ctremain@gmrc.com, 6417581585
AsstMike Oliver, cindyandmikeoliver@yahoo.com, 515-494-6791 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division