Basketball

11th

TN AAU GIRLS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 8th - 11th Grade

May 13 - 15, 2016
Gatlinburg, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
TN Rush 2 1 20
East Tennessee Air 2 1 17
Team Tennessee Kilburn 2 1 8
Clarksville Platinum 0 3 -45
B
Team W L
PD
Team Memphis Elite 4 0 39
Clarksville Sol 2 2 14
Fire Elite 2 2 6
TN Threat - Daggs 1 3 -29
Moore County Raiderettes 1 3 -30

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 13, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 4 Clarksville Platinum
25 46 East Tennessee Air
P6 7:30 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 5 Team Tennessee Kilburn
64 73 TN Rush
P9 7:30 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 6 Clarksville Sol
63 65 Team Memphis Elite
Saturday, May 14, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 6 Fire Elite
57 34 TN Threat - Daggs
P14 8:00 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 3 Moore County Raiderettes
47 77 Team Memphis Elite
P2 9:30 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 4 Clarksville Platinum
43 70 Team Tennessee Kilburn
P5 11:00 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 5 East Tennessee Air
60 56 TN Rush
P7 11:00 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 6 Clarksville Sol
48 57 Fire Elite
P16 11:00 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 4 Moore County Raiderettes
62 65 TN Threat - Daggs
P3 2:00 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 5 Clarksville Platinum
60 78 TN Rush
P4 2:00 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 6 East Tennessee Air
57 59 Team Tennessee Kilburn
P10 2:00 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 2 Clarksville Sol
64 54 TN Threat - Daggs
P11 2:00 PM GP HS - Court 7 Fire Elite
57 60 Moore County Raiderettes
P8 5:00 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 1 Clarksville Sol
54 38 Moore County Raiderettes
P15 5:00 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 2 Team Memphis Elite
49 42 TN Threat - Daggs
P12 8:00 PM GP HS - Court 7 Fire Elite
57 73 Team Memphis Elite
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 5 [1] Team Memphis Elite
68 55 [2] East Tennessee Air
B4 8:00 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 6 [5] Moore County Raiderettes
50 60 [4] Clarksville Platinum
B1 9:30 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 3 [1] TN Rush
50 57 [2] Clarksville Sol
B5 9:30 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 1 [3] Team Tennessee Kilburn
81 48 [4] TN Threat - Daggs
B6 11:00 AM ROCKY TOP - Court 4 [3] Fire Elite
78 43 Clarksville Platinum
B3 12:30 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 3 Clarksville Sol
46 62 Team Memphis Elite
B7 2:00 PM ROCKY TOP - Court 4 Fire Elite
54 68 Team Tennessee Kilburn