P6
|
Sat 04/09/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 3
|
DBBC - Remi
|
50
|
41
|
C4 Blue
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/09/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Mass Rivals 2019 - Pastore
|
61
|
59
|
CT Playmakers - Baker
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 04/09/16
11:15 AM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 10
|
CT Northstars
|
21
|
44
|
EVOLUTION - MS
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/09/16
1:25 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 4
|
C4 Blue
|
61
|
48
|
Mass Rivals 2019 - Pastore
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 04/09/16
1:25 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 7
|
DBBC - Remi
|
67
|
71
|
CT Playmakers - Baker
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 04/09/16
1:25 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 12
|
New Day
|
65
|
46
|
SS Wolfpack - Coyle
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 04/09/16
1:25 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 09
|
Lone Wolf Athletics
|
68
|
41
|
Rise Above Basketball - Scott
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 04/09/16
1:25 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 10
|
Blue Wave - Voisine
|
64
|
51
|
EVOLUTION - MS
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 04/09/16
2:30 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 14
|
Mass Elite
|
49
|
29
|
AFB Freedom
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 04/09/16
2:30 PM
|
MPlex - Court 25
|
RIM Spartans Elite.-Lewis
|
60
|
63
|
CT Stars - Quinones
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 04/09/16
2:30 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Synergy Basketball
|
38
|
61
|
Derry Spartans Elite-Ellis
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/09/16
3:35 PM
|
MPlex - Court 22
|
Hoop Stars Doe
|
60
|
39
|
BABC City
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/09/16
3:35 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 09
|
CT-PHD
|
64
|
56
|
Lone Wolf Athletics
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/09/16
3:35 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Rise Above Basketball - Scott
|
39
|
62
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 04/09/16
3:35 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 10
|
CT Northstars
|
42
|
67
|
Blue Wave - Voisine
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 04/09/16
4:40 PM
|
MPlex - Court 25
|
GHPA
|
44
|
49
|
CT Stars - Miller
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/09/16
4:40 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 8
|
AC Georgia
|
56
|
60
|
Blue Wave Elite
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/09/16
4:40 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 3
|
New Day
|
72
|
77
|
USAD
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/09/16
4:40 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 12
|
Metro Boston
|
78
|
33
|
SS Wolfpack - Coyle
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 04/09/16
4:40 PM
|
MPlex - Court 22
|
CBC - Smith*
|
73
|
64
|
RIM Spartans Elite.-Lewis
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 04/09/16
4:40 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 6
|
ASA Hoops
|
52
|
51
|
Derry Spartans Elite-Ellis
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
MPlex - Court 23
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
80
|
59
|
Mass Crusaders
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Early Risers
|
47
|
48
|
NY Rens
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Mass Elite
|
51
|
60
|
New England Playaz
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 14
|
CBC - Menard
|
72
|
36
|
AFB Freedom
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 1
|
CT-PHD
|
38
|
67
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 28
|
EVOLUTION - AA
|
26
|
58
|
Massasoit Warriors
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
MPlex - Court 25
|
DC Blue Devils
|
46
|
52
|
Hoop Stars Doe
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Boston Bobcats - Alves
|
22
|
74
|
PSA Cardinals
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 09
|
Dream Elite
|
55
|
64
|
NE Playaz Academy - Dana
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 04/09/16
5:45 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 26
|
Stamford Peace
|
65
|
56
|
CT Stars - Quinones
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/09/16
6:50 PM
|
MPlex - Court 25
|
MABC
|
63
|
42
|
GHPA
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 04/09/16
6:50 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 28
|
Ballston Celtics
|
45
|
57
|
DBBC - Jordan
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 04/09/16
6:50 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 26
|
Hoop Innovators
|
22
|
66
|
Central Mass Swarm Elite
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 04/09/16
6:50 PM
|
MPlex - Court 24
|
BABC City
|
36
|
62
|
NE Storm - Middlemiss
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 04/09/16
6:50 PM
|
MPlex - Court 21
|
CBC - Smith*
|
78
|
61
|
EVO Elite - RB
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 04/09/16
6:50 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 13
|
ASA Hoops
|
48
|
62
|
Synergy Basketball
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/09/16
7:55 PM
|
MPlex - Court 25
|
CT Stars - Miller
|
52
|
57
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/09/16
7:55 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Dream Elite
|
35
|
55
|
PSA Cardinals
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/09/16
7:55 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 09
|
NE Playaz Academy - Dana
|
64
|
62
|
Boston Bobcats - Alves
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 04/09/16
7:55 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 3
|
NY Rens
|
55
|
41
|
AC Georgia
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 04/09/16
7:55 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Early Risers
|
10
|
10
|
Blue Wave Elite
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 04/09/16
7:55 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 2
|
USAD
|
50
|
68
|
Metro Boston
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 04/09/16
7:55 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 5
|
New England Playaz
|
68
|
64
|
CBC - Menard
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 04/09/16
7:55 PM
|
MPlex - Court 21
|
CBC - Smith*
|
0
|
15
|
CT Stars - Quinones
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 04/09/16
9:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 24
|
DC Blue Devils
|
57
|
41
|
NE Storm - Middlemiss
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/09/16
9:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 25
|
MABC
|
67
|
28
|
Mass Crusaders
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/09/16
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 28
|
Ballston Celtics
|
73
|
52
|
EVOLUTION - AA
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/09/16
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 27
|
Massasoit Warriors
|
59
|
24
|
Hoop Innovators
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/09/16
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 26
|
DBBC - Jordan
|
42
|
60
|
Central Mass Swarm Elite
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 04/09/16
9:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 21
|
EVO Elite - RB
|
44
|
64
|
Stamford Peace
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 04/10/16
8:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 25
|
GHPA
|
36
|
50
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 04/10/16
8:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 21
|
Dream Elite
|
39
|
59
|
Boston Bobcats - Alves
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 04/10/16
8:00 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 4
|
SS Wolfpack - Coyle
|
63
|
56
|
USAD
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 04/10/16
8:00 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 2
|
New Day
|
27
|
61
|
Metro Boston
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 04/10/16
8:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 14
|
CT Northstars
|
23
|
46
|
Synergy Basketball
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 04/10/16
9:05 AM
|
MPlex - Court 23
|
CT Stars - Miller
|
47
|
46
|
MABC
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 04/10/16
9:05 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 12
|
CT-PHD
|
42
|
43
|
Rise Above Basketball - Scott
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 04/10/16
9:05 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 28
|
Central Mass Swarm Elite
|
48
|
52
|
Massasoit Warriors
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 04/10/16
9:05 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 26
|
Hoop Innovators
|
38
|
54
|
Ballston Celtics
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 17
|
NE Storm - Middlemiss
|
46
|
61
|
Hoop Stars Doe
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 13
|
DC Blue Devils
|
61
|
38
|
BABC City
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 1
|
PSA Cardinals
|
58
|
37
|
NE Playaz Academy - Dana
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 12
|
CT Playmakers - Baker
|
56
|
61
|
C4 Blue
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 3
|
DBBC - Remi
|
57
|
63
|
Mass Rivals 2019 - Pastore
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Blue Wave Elite
|
41
|
62
|
NY Rens
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Early Risers
|
59
|
35
|
AC Georgia
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
45
|
47
|
Lone Wolf Athletics
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 5
|
AFB Freedom
|
17
|
68
|
New England Playaz
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 09
|
Mass Elite
|
49
|
63
|
CBC - Menard
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 28
|
DBBC - Jordan
|
52
|
50
|
EVOLUTION - AA
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Stamford Peace
|
31
|
84
|
eXpressions Elite*
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
MPlex - Court 25
|
EVO Elite - RB
|
52
|
61
|
RIM Spartans Elite.-Lewis
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
MPlex - Court 23
|
Mass Crusaders
|
51
|
46
|
GHPA*
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 18
|
ASA Hoops
|
63
|
54
|
EVOLUTION - MS
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 04/10/16
10:10 AM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 10
|
Blue Wave - Voisine
|
40
|
61
|
Derry Spartans Elite-Ellis
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/10/16
12:20 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 6
|
PSA Cardinals
|
56
|
26
|
Lone Wolf Athletics
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/10/16
12:20 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 5
|
C4 Blue
|
64
|
78
|
Hoop Stars Doe
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/10/16
12:20 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Metro Boston
|
63
|
59
|
New England Playaz
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/10/16
12:20 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Stamford Peace
|
33
|
66
|
NY Rens
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/10/16
12:20 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 09
|
[2] Central Mass Swarm Elite
|
65
|
58
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 04/10/16
12:20 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] CT Stars - Miller
|
54
|
48
|
[2] Synergy Basketball
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 04/10/16
12:20 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 4
|
CT Stars - Quinones*
|
35
|
78
|
eXpressions Elite*
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/10/16
2:30 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] PSA Cardinals
|
59
|
38
|
[1] Hoop Stars Doe
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/10/16
2:30 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] Metro Boston
|
50
|
64
|
[1] NY Rens
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 04/10/16
2:30 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] Central Mass Swarm Elite
|
36
|
45
|
[1] Derry Spartans Elite-Ellis
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 04/10/16
2:30 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 09
|
[2] CT Stars - Miller
|
64
|
65
|
Massasoit Warriors
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/10/16
4:40 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] PSA Cardinals
|
0
|
0
|
[1] NY Rens
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 04/10/16
4:40 PM
|
The University Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Derry Spartans Elite-Ellis
|
64
|
69
|
[1] Massasoit Warriors
|
|
|