Lacrosse

3/4 Girls

CYLA Spring Fling

Apr 16 - 17, 2016
Pottstown, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 16, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:00 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Boyertown 1 -RED
Coventry silver
P13 8:00 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B LYA Orange
Limerick 2
P15 8:00 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Filia Comets
Sagla 3/4 RED
P1 8:25 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Brandywine Youth Club Silver
LYA Turquoise
P2 8:25 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Methacton 3/4 White
Upper Perk Team 2 3/4
P17 8:25 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Wilmington Wings 3/4 Orange
Phoenixville 1 Purple
P36 8:50 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Coventry silver
LYA Orange
P37 8:50 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Boyertown 1 -RED
Brandywine Youth Club Black
P38 8:50 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Limerick 2
Filia Comets
P3 9:15 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Phoenixville 2 White
Lower Macungie Mustangs
P4 9:15 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Coventry Red
Boyertown 4-WHITE
P40 9:15 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Sagla 3/4 RED
Wilmington Wings 3/4 Orange
P5 9:40 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B AG Wildcats 3/4 Black
Brandywine Youth Club White
P25 9:40 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C LYA Turquoise
Methacton 3/4 White
P61 9:40 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Filia Comets
LYA Orange
P14 10:05 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Brandywine Youth Club Black
AG Wildcats 3/4 Gold
P16 10:05 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B LYA Red
Methacton 3/4 Pink
P63 10:05 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Wilmington Wings 3/4 Orange
Limerick 2
P6 10:30 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A AG Wildcats 3/4 Maroon
LYA Navy
P26 10:30 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Brandywine Youth Club Silver
Phoenixville 2 White
P27 10:30 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Upper Perk Team 2 3/4
Coventry Red
P39 10:55 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A AG Wildcats 3/4 Gold
LYA Red
P41 10:55 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Methacton 3/4 Pink
Phoenixville 1 Purple
P60 10:55 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Brandywine Youth Club Black
Coventry silver
P28 11:20 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Lower Macungie Mustangs
AG Wildcats 3/4 Black
P29 11:20 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Boyertown 4-WHITE
AG Wildcats 3/4 Maroon
P30 11:20 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Brandywine Youth Club White
LYA Navy
P62 11:45 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A LYA Red
Boyertown 1 -RED
P64 11:45 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Phoenixville 1 Purple
AG Wildcats 3/4 Gold
P65 11:45 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Methacton 3/4 Pink
Sagla 3/4 RED
P49 12:10 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Phoenixville 2 White
LYA Turquoise
P76 12:10 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B AG Wildcats 3/4 Black*
Methacton 3/4 White
P77 12:10 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Coventry Red*
Brandywine Youth Club Silver
P52 12:35 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A AG Wildcats 3/4 Maroon
Upper Perk Team 2 3/4
P53 12:35 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B LYA Navy
Lower Macungie Mustangs
P54 12:35 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Brandywine Youth Club White
Boyertown 4-WHITE
Sunday, April 17, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 8:00 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Upper Perkiomen Valley Team 1
Limerick 3
P20 8:00 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Boyertown 2 -BLACK
Wilmington Wings 3/4 White
P21 8:00 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Brandywine Youth Club Blue
Limerick 1
P22 8:25 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Twin Valley
Methacton Green 3/4
P23 8:25 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Perkiomen Valley
Upper Merion 3/4 Blue
P24 8:25 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Brandywine Youth Club Gold
LYA Pink
P7 8:50 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C LYA Purple
Filia Rockets
P42 8:50 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Limerick 3
LYA Yellow
P43 8:50 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Upper Perkiomen Valley Team 1
Boyertown 2 -BLACK
P45 9:15 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Wilmington Wings 3/4 White
Twin Valley
P46 9:15 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Limerick 1
Perkiomen Valley
P47 9:15 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Methacton Green 3/4
Brandywine Youth Club Gold
P8 9:40 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Methacton 3/4 Black
Upper Merion 3/4 White
P48 9:40 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Upper Merion 3/4 Blue
LYA Pink
P66 9:40 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Boyertown 2 -BLACK
Limerick 3
P19 10:05 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A LYA Yellow
Coventry white
P68 10:05 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Twin Valley
Upper Perkiomen Valley Team 1
P70 10:05 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Brandywine Youth Club Gold
Wilmington Wings 3/4 White
P9 10:30 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Brandywine Youth Club Pink
Sagla 3/4 Blue
P71 10:30 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A LYA Pink
Limerick 1
P72 10:30 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Upper Merion 3/4 Blue
Methacton Green 3/4
P10 10:55 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B LYA Lime
Limerick 4
P11 10:55 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Dynasty
Boyertown 3-GREY
P44 10:55 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Coventry white
Brandywine Youth Club Blue
P31 11:20 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Perkiomen Valley - Black
LYA Purple
P32 11:20 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Filia Rockets
Brandywine Youth Club Pink
P33 11:45 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Upper Merion 3/4 White
LYA Lime
P67 11:45 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Brandywine Youth Club Blue
LYA Yellow
P69 11:45 AM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Perkiomen Valley
Coventry white
P34 12:10 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Sagla 3/4 Blue
Dynasty
P35 12:10 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Limerick 4
Boyertown 3-GREY
P55 12:10 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Methacton 3/4 Black
Perkiomen Valley - Black
P56 12:35 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Brandywine Youth Club Pink
LYA Purple
P57 1:00 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Dynasty
Filia Rockets
P59 1:00 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium C Limerick 4
Sagla 3/4 Blue
P74 1:00 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Coventry white*
Perkiomen Valley - Black
P58 1:25 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium B Boyertown 3-GREY
Upper Merion 3/4 White
P73 1:25 PM Owen J Roberts High School - Stadium A Methacton 3/4 Black
LYA Lime

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division