Softball

16+U

Laser Nation

Jun 10 - 12, 2016
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Lasers Purple

16+U Champion

Fri Jun 10, 2016 - Sun Jun 12, 2016

Pool Standings

16A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Lasers Purple 6 0 0 44 8
Ohio Classics 00 5 1 0 39 11
Team Ohio Red 4 2 0 48 20
Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99 3 3 0 23 28
Indiana Gator 2K 2 4 0 18 38
MadDogs Black 1 5 0 22 37
Ashland Blaze - Basinger 0 6 0 6 58
16B
Team W L T
RS
RA
Ohio Power Premier 5 0 1 38 18
Ohio Lady Scrappers 3 2 1 37 32
PA Renegades 99 1 2 3 27 38
Ohio Blast 3 3 0 33 26
Buckeye Heat 00 2 3 1 46 42
Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis 2 4 0 20 29
Ohio Chill 2 4 0 26 42
16C
Team W L T
RS
RA
Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle* 5 0 0 45 10
Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles* 4 1 0 33 10
Buckeye Elite 00* 2 3 0 22 23
Xtreme 00* 2 3 0 19 30
Valley Extreme - Georgalas* 2 3 0 15 30
Valley Storm* 0 5 0 12 43
16D
Team W L T
RS
RA
Pittsburgh Riot 5 1 0 37 27
Valley Extreme Premier 3 2 1 27 17
Cincy Doom Premier 3 2 1 37 28
Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports 3 2 1 37 29
Miami Valley Xpress Blue 3 3 0 26 24
Ohio Power 1 4 1 30 51
Ohio Lady Liberty 1 5 0 33 51
16E
Team W L T
RS
RA
Lasers Green 6 0 0 54 20
Ohio Glory 00 3 1 2 47 22
Ohio Emeralds 00 3 2 1 40 32
Heart of Ohio Nightmares 3 3 0 28 44
Central Ohio Ice - Bishop 2 4 0 33 41
Nitro Fastpitch 1 4 1 26 47
JABC Riot 00 1 5 0 21 43
16F
Team W L T
RS
RA
Cap City Force 00* 5 0 0 39 15
Ohio Glory 99 - Pica* 4 1 0 28 14
Ohio Wolfpack - Francone* 2 2 1 40 21
Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett* 1 3 1 23 32
Ohio Ice Black* 1 4 0 24 44
Thunder Elite - Squires* 1 4 0 26 54
16G
Team W L T
RS
RA
Lasers Orange* 4 1 0 29 8
Heart of Ohio Glory* 4 1 0 32 17
Diamond Elite* 2 2 1 31 30
Central Ohio Ice 00* 2 3 0 22 29
Grand River Styx* 1 2 2 26 32
Ohio Hawks - Villies* 0 4 1 19 43

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 10, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 Miami Valley Xpress Blue
11 2 Ohio Power
P15 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports
2 4 Valley Extreme Premier
P38 8:00 AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Cap City Force 00
5 3 Ohio Glory 99 - Pica
P41 8:00 AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Diamond Elite
0 8 Lasers Orange
P92 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Buckeye Elite 00
4 6 Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles
P109 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Buckeye Heat 00
13 3 Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis
P110 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Ohio Lady Scrappers
3 10 Ohio Power Premier
P118 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 Ohio Lady Liberty
7 9 Cincy Doom Premier
P132 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Ohio Chill
6 5 Ohio Blast
P143 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett
3 3 Ohio Wolfpack - Francone
P1 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Indiana Gator 2K
7 2 Ashland Blaze - Basinger
P32 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 Ohio Glory 00
10 1 JABC Riot 00
P52 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 Ohio Emeralds 00
1 2 Heart of Ohio Nightmares
P64 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 MadDogs Black
2 8 Ohio Classics 00
P65 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Lasers Purple
6 3 Team Ohio Red
P75 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 Central Ohio Ice - Bishop
6 7 Lasers Green
P83 9:45 AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Ohio Hawks - Villies
7 7 Grand River Styx
P100 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 Ohio Wolfpack - Francone
17 5 Thunder Elite - Squires
P102 9:45 AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Cap City Force 00
11 3 Ohio Ice Black
P113 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
1 9 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
P46 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Ohio Chill
7 13 Buckeye Heat 00
P48 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis
0 3 Ohio Power Premier
P55 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 Pittsburgh Riot
8 4 Ohio Lady Liberty
P59 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 Ohio Glory 99 - Pica
2 1 Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett
P84 11:30 AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Central Ohio Ice 00
2 5 Heart of Ohio Glory
P98 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 Cincy Doom Premier
7 7 Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports
P105 11:30 AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Diamond Elite
13 5 Ohio Hawks - Villies
P114 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Valley Storm
1 3 Xtreme 00
P131 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 PA Renegades 99
3 3 Ohio Lady Scrappers
P140 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 Miami Valley Xpress Blue
3 2 Valley Extreme Premier
P2 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Lasers Purple
4 2 Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99
P3 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ohio Classics 00
6 3 Team Ohio Red
P10 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 Central Ohio Ice - Bishop
1 11 Ohio Glory 00
P20 1:15 PM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Ohio Hawks - Villies
3 5 Heart of Ohio Glory
P21 1:15 PM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Lasers Orange
5 2 Grand River Styx
P22 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 MadDogs Black
6 7 Indiana Gator 2K
P33 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Lasers Green
13 1 Nitro Fastpitch
P73 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Heart of Ohio Nightmares
8 6 JABC Riot 00
P123 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Ohio Ice Black
6 7 Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett
P135 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Valley Storm
0 9 Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles
P19 3:00 PM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Central Ohio Ice 00
4 9 Diamond Elite
P27 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis
5 6 Ohio Lady Scrappers
P30 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Buckeye Elite 00
0 2 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
P36 3:00 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 Cincy Doom Premier
0 6 Valley Extreme Premier
P47 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Ohio Blast
11 2 PA Renegades 99
P76 3:00 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Ohio Lady Liberty
5 12 Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports
P99 3:00 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Ohio Power
4 10 Pittsburgh Riot
P104 3:00 PM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Heart of Ohio Glory
3 5 Lasers Orange
P122 3:00 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Ohio Wolfpack - Francone
0 4 Cap City Force 00
P130 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ohio Power Premier
9 8 Buckeye Heat 00
P29 4:45 PM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
4 0 Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles
P45 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99
10 2 Ashland Blaze - Basinger
P53 4:45 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 JABC Riot 00
1 7 Central Ohio Ice - Bishop
P54 4:45 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Lasers Green
3 2 Ohio Glory 00
P71 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Valley Storm
1 6 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
P74 4:45 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Ohio Emeralds 00
10 6 Nitro Fastpitch
P79 4:45 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Thunder Elite - Squires
4 12 Ohio Glory 99 - Pica
P85 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Team Ohio Red
7 1 MadDogs Black
P129 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Lasers Purple
3 0 Ohio Classics 00
P146 4:45 PM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Central Ohio Ice 00
4 9 Grand River Styx
P5 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ohio Chill
0 3 Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis
P7 6:30 PM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Xtreme 00
3 8 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
P8 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Valley Storm
4 11 Buckeye Elite 00
P26 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Ohio Power Premier
4 2 Ohio Blast
P56 6:30 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports
2 1 Miami Valley Xpress Blue
P57 6:30 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Cincy Doom Premier
7 3 Ohio Power
P58 6:30 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Ohio Ice Black
11 4 Thunder Elite - Squires
P88 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Ohio Lady Scrappers
9 1 Buckeye Heat 00
P97 6:30 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Valley Extreme Premier
9 5 Ohio Lady Liberty
Saturday, June 11, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Lasers Purple
11 3 MadDogs Black
P44 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ohio Classics 00
8 3 Indiana Gator 2K
P63 8:00 AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Heart of Ohio Glory
8 4 Diamond Elite
P95 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 Lasers Green
9 4 JABC Riot 00
P107 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Team Ohio Red
13 1 Ashland Blaze - Basinger
P117 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 Ohio Emeralds 00
6 2 Central Ohio Ice - Bishop
P126 8:00 AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Ohio Hawks - Villies
4 9 Central Ohio Ice 00
P134 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Xtreme 00
11 5 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
P136 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 Ohio Glory 00
12 5 Heart of Ohio Nightmares
P142 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 Cap City Force 00
10 1 Thunder Elite - Squires
P16 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett
8 9 Cap City Force 00
P25 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Buckeye Heat 00
9 9 PA Renegades 99
P34 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 Ohio Lady Liberty
5 3 Miami Valley Xpress Blue
P35 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 Ohio Power
6 11 Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports
P50 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles
9 1 Xtreme 00
P62 9:45 AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Lasers Orange
2 3 Central Ohio Ice 00
P68 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Ohio Chill
7 5 Ohio Lady Scrappers
P77 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 Pittsburgh Riot
2 1 Valley Extreme Premier
P89 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis
1 4 Ohio Blast
P144 9:45 AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Ohio Ice Black
0 6 Ohio Glory 99 - Pica
P12 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 JABC Riot 00
3 1 Nitro Fastpitch
P23 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ashland Blaze - Basinger
0 11 Ohio Classics 00
P51 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Buckeye Elite 00
0 10 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
P80 11:30 AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Ohio Ice Black
4 16 Ohio Wolfpack - Francone
P96 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 Ohio Glory 00
8 8 Ohio Emeralds 00
P106 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 MadDogs Black
1 3 Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99
P108 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Lasers Purple
12 0 Indiana Gator 2K
P115 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 Heart of Ohio Nightmares
0 14 Lasers Green
P125 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 Grand River Styx
5 5 Diamond Elite
P147 11:30 AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Ohio Hawks - Villies
0 9 Lasers Orange
P9 1:15 PM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles
9 1 Valley Extreme - Georgalas
P18 1:15 PM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Ohio Glory 99 - Pica
5 4 Ohio Wolfpack - Francone
P24 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99
6 14 Team Ohio Red
P42 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Heart of Ohio Glory
11 3 Grand River Styx
P67 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Buckeye Heat 00
2 5 Ohio Blast
P93 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
14 6 Valley Storm
P111 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Ohio Chill
4 7 PA Renegades 99
P119 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 Valley Extreme Premier
5 5 Ohio Power
P120 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Pittsburgh Riot
10 4 Miami Valley Xpress Blue
P137 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Central Ohio Ice - Bishop
13 7 Nitro Fastpitch
P4 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 PA Renegades 99
3 3 Ohio Power Premier
P14 3:00 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Pittsburgh Riot
1 11 Cincy Doom Premier
P17 3:00 PM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Ohio Ice Black*
7 6 Central Ohio Ice 00*
P37 3:00 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Thunder Elite - Squires
12 4 Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett
P61 3:00 PM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Ohio Hawks - Villies*
5 8 Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles*
P66 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Indiana Gator 2K
1 2 Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99
P72 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Xtreme 00
1 7 Buckeye Elite 00
P94 3:00 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Nitro Fastpitch
7 4 Heart of Ohio Nightmares
P127 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ashland Blaze - Basinger
1 9 MadDogs Black
P138 3:00 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 Ohio Emeralds 00
8 6 JABC Riot 00
P6 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Ohio Blast
6 11 Ohio Lady Scrappers
P60 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Buckeye Elite 00*
0 13 Cap City Force 00*
P69 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 PA Renegades 99
3 8 Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis
P78 4:45 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 Miami Valley Xpress Blue
4 3 Cincy Doom Premier
P81 4:45 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett*
3 8 Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle*
P82 4:45 PM Huber Park - 2-Ashton Valley Extreme - Georgalas*
0 9 Lasers Orange*
P90 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Ohio Power Premier
9 2 Ohio Chill
P101 4:45 PM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Diamond Elite*
4 2 Ohio Glory 99 - Pica*
P139 4:45 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Ohio Power
10 7 Ohio Lady Liberty
P141 4:45 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Pittsburgh Riot
6 3 Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports
P11 6:30 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Ohio Emeralds 00
7 8 Lasers Green
P28 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Grand River Styx*
10 6 Xtreme 00*
P31 6:30 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 Heart of Ohio Nightmares
9 4 Central Ohio Ice - Bishop
P39 6:30 PM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Heart of Ohio Glory*
7 13 Ohio Wolfpack - Francone*
P49 6:30 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Valley Storm*
3 12 Thunder Elite - Squires*
P86 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99
0 6 Ohio Classics 00
P87 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Ashland Blaze - Basinger
0 8 Lasers Purple
P116 6:30 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Nitro Fastpitch
4 4 Ohio Glory 00
P128 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Indiana Gator 2K
0 8 Team Ohio Red
Sunday, June 12, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Huber Park - 1-Reynolds [4] Ohio Blast
7 4 [5] Grand River Styx
B2 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 [3] Ohio Wolfpack - Francone
5 6 [6] MadDogs Black
B3 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 [4] Heart of Ohio Nightmares
0 12 Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis
B4 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 [3] Diamond Elite
10 6 [6] Thunder Elite - Squires
B5 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 [4] Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99
4 3 [7] JABC Riot 00
B6 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 [3] Cincy Doom Premier
7 3 [5] Indiana Gator 2K
B7 8:00 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 [4] Xtreme 00
11 2 [6] Ohio Hawks - Villies
B8 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 [4] Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports
10 2 [5] Ohio Ice Black
B9 8:00 AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton [3] Ohio Emeralds 00
9 8 [6] Valley Storm
B10 8:00 AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell [5] Miami Valley Xpress Blue
15 0 [6] Nitro Fastpitch
B15 8:00 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 [7] Ohio Lady Liberty
0 8 [1] Lasers Purple
B11 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 [3] PA Renegades 99
3 1 [5] Valley Extreme - Georgalas
B12 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 [4] Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett
9 1 [7] Ashland Blaze - Basinger
B13 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 [4] Central Ohio Ice 00
5 0 [5] Buckeye Heat 00
B14 9:45 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 [5] Central Ohio Ice - Bishop
4 9 [6] Ohio Power
B17 9:45 AM Huber Park - 1-Reynolds [3] Buckeye Elite 00
0 6 Ohio Blast
B20 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 [2] Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles
4 0 Diamond Elite
B21 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99
3 4 [1] Ohio Power Premier
B22 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 [2] Ohio Glory 99 - Pica
2 3 Cincy Doom Premier
B23 9:45 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 Xtreme 00
0 12 [1] Lasers Green
B25 9:45 AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton [2] Ohio Lady Scrappers
6 7 Ohio Emeralds 00
B26 9:45 AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell Miami Valley Xpress Blue
2 10 [1] Lasers Orange
B16 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 2 Ohio Chill
7 4 [1] Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle
B18 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 3 [2] Heart of Ohio Glory
15 1 MadDogs Black
B19 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 4 Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis
3 4 [2] Valley Extreme Premier
B24 11:30 AM Pickerington North - Field 1 [3] Team Ohio Red
12 2 Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports
B27 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 1 [2] Ohio Glory 00
0 8 PA Renegades 99
B28 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett
0 8 [1] Pittsburgh Riot
B29 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 3 [2] Ohio Classics 00
9 3 Central Ohio Ice 00
B30 11:30 AM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Ohio Power
6 11 [1] Cap City Force 00
B31 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Ohio Blast
0 4 Lasers Purple
B32 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 4 Heart of Ohio Glory
10 1 Valley Extreme Premier
B33 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 2 Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles
5 4 Ohio Power Premier
B34 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 3 Cincy Doom Premier
1 12 Lasers Green
B35 1:15 PM Pickerington North - Field 1 Team Ohio Red
18 0 Ohio Chill
B36 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Ohio Emeralds 00
3 5 Lasers Orange
B37 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 PA Renegades 99
2 5 Pittsburgh Riot
B38 1:15 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Ohio Classics 00
8 1 Cap City Force 00
B39 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Lasers Purple
10 3 Heart of Ohio Glory
B40 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 4 Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles
7 9 Lasers Green
B41 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 3 Team Ohio Red
1 0 Lasers Orange
B42 3:00 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Pittsburgh Riot
2 10 Ohio Classics 00
B43 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Lasers Purple
8 0 Lasers Green
B44 4:45 PM Pickerington Central - Field 2 Team Ohio Red
2 10 Ohio Classics 00
B45 6:30 PM Pickerington Central - Field 1 Lasers Purple
9 1 Ohio Classics 00

Bracket

[1] Lasers Purple
Champion
[2] Heart of Ohio Glory - 15
B18 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Pickerington North - Field 3
MadDogs Black - 1
Ohio Blast - 0
B31 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Pickerington Central - Field 1
Lasers Purple - 4
Lasers Purple - 10
B39 - Sun 6/12 3:00PM Pickerington Central - Field 1
Heart of Ohio Glory - 3
[2] Ohio Glory 99 - Pica - 2
B22 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Pickerington North - Field 3
Cincy Doom Premier - 3
Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis - 3
B19 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Pickerington North - Field 4
[2] Valley Extreme Premier - 4
[4] Ohio Blast - 7
B1 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Huber Park - 1-Reynolds
[5] Grand River Styx - 4
Lasers Purple - 9
B45 - Sun 6/12 6:30PM Pickerington Central - Field 1
Ohio Classics 00 - 1
Lasers Purple - 8
B43 - Sun 6/12 4:45PM Pickerington Central - Field 1
Lasers Green - 0
[3] Ohio Wolfpack - Francone - 5
B2 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Pickerington Central - Field 3
[6] MadDogs Black - 6
[4] Xtreme 00 - 11
B7 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Pickerington North - Field 4
[6] Ohio Hawks - Villies - 2
Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99 - 3
B21 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Pickerington North - Field 2
[1] Ohio Power Premier - 4
Cincy Doom Premier - 1
B34 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Pickerington North - Field 3
Lasers Green - 12
[7] Ohio Lady Liberty - 0
B15 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Pickerington Central - Field 1
[1] Lasers Purple - 8
[4] Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 99 - 4
B5 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Pickerington North - Field 2
[7] JABC Riot 00 - 3
Heart of Ohio Glory - 10
B32 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Pickerington North - Field 4
Valley Extreme Premier - 1
[2] Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles - 4
B20 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Pickerington North - Field 1
Diamond Elite - 0
Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles - 5
B33 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Pickerington North - Field 2
Ohio Power Premier - 4
[4] Heart of Ohio Nightmares - 0
B3 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Pickerington Central - Field 4
Ohio Hawks 99 - Davis - 12
[3] Cincy Doom Premier - 7
B6 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Pickerington North - Field 3
[5] Indiana Gator 2K - 3
Xtreme 00 - 0
B23 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Pickerington North - Field 4
[1] Lasers Green - 12
[3] Diamond Elite - 10
B4 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Pickerington North - Field 1
[6] Thunder Elite - Squires - 6
Central Ohio Ice 99 - Broyles - 7
B40 - Sun 6/12 3:00PM Pickerington Central - Field 4
Lasers Green - 9
[3] Buckeye Elite 00 - 0
B17 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Huber Park - 1-Reynolds
Ohio Blast - 6
PA Renegades 99 - 2
B37 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Pickerington Central - Field 2
Pittsburgh Riot - 5
Ohio Classics 00 - 8
B38 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Pickerington Central - Field 4
Cap City Force 00 - 1
Miami Valley Xpress Blue - 2
B26 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell
[1] Lasers Orange - 10
Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett - 0
B28 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Pickerington Central - Field 2
[1] Pittsburgh Riot - 8
[5] Miami Valley Xpress Blue - 15
B10 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Huber Park - 3-Cornell
[6] Nitro Fastpitch - 0
Team Ohio Red - 18
B35 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Pickerington North - Field 1
Ohio Chill - 0
[2] Ohio Lady Scrappers - 6
B25 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton
Ohio Emeralds 00 - 7
[2] Ohio Classics 00 - 9
B29 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Pickerington Central - Field 3
Central Ohio Ice 00 - 3
[4] Cincy Magic 99 - Barrett - 9
B12 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Pickerington Central - Field 2
[7] Ashland Blaze - Basinger - 1
[5] Central Ohio Ice - Bishop - 4
B14 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Pickerington Central - Field 4
[6] Ohio Power - 9
Pittsburgh Riot - 2
B42 - Sun 6/12 3:00PM Pickerington Central - Field 2
Ohio Classics 00 - 10
Team Ohio Red - 1
B41 - Sun 6/12 3:00PM Pickerington Central - Field 3
Lasers Orange - 0
Ohio Emeralds 00 - 3
B36 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Pickerington Central - Field 3
Lasers Orange - 5
[3] Team Ohio Red - 12
B24 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Pickerington North - Field 1
Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports - 2
[4] Central Ohio Ice 00 - 5
B13 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Pickerington Central - Field 3
[5] Buckeye Heat 00 - 0
[2] Ohio Glory 00 - 0
B27 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Pickerington Central - Field 1
PA Renegades 99 - 8
[4] Buckeye Heat 3N2 Sports - 10
B8 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Pickerington Central - Field 2
[5] Ohio Ice Black - 2
Ohio Chill - 7
B16 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Pickerington North - Field 2
[1] Ohio Wolfpack - Fogle - 4
Ohio Power - 6
B30 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Pickerington Central - Field 4
[1] Cap City Force 00 - 11
Team Ohio Red - 2
B44 - Sun 6/12 4:45PM Pickerington Central - Field 2
Ohio Classics 00 - 10
[3] Ohio Emeralds 00 - 9
B9 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Huber Park - 2-Ashton
[6] Valley Storm - 8
[3] PA Renegades 99 - 3
B11 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Pickerington Central - Field 1
[5] Valley Extreme - Georgalas - 1