Softball

10+U

Laser Nation

Jun 10 - 12, 2016
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

10A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Stingrays 05* 5 0 0 33 2
LIDS Indiana Dreams 05* 4 1 0 66 8
Wizards Elite 05* 3 2 0 24 31
Ohio Rapture* 2 3 0 24 33
Ohio Blast* 1 4 0 21 37
Lasers 06* 0 5 0 3 60
10B
Team W L T
RS
RA
Lasers 05* 5 0 0 44 5
West KY Aftershock* 4 1 0 43 16
Ohio Storm 05* 3 2 0 26 28
Lady Pioneers 05* 2 3 0 23 43
Ohio Classics 05* 1 4 0 22 37
Indy Prospects 05* 0 5 0 10 39
10C
Team W L T
RS
RA
Beverly Bandits 05* 5 0 0 47 8
Road Runners 05* 4 1 0 38 8
Kaos 06* 2 2 1 36 32
Miami Valley Xpress 05* 2 3 0 38 33
NKY Bandits 05* 1 3 1 27 45
Ohio Thunder 05* 0 5 0 3 63

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 10, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 1 Lasers 06
0 12 Wizards Elite 05
P2 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 4 Lady Pioneers 05
6 7 Ohio Storm 05
P3 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 5 Ohio Thunder 05
0 9 Kaos 06
P4 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 7 Miami Valley Xpress 05
0 8 Road Runners 05
P5 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 1 Stingrays 05
8 0 Wizards Elite 05
P6 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 4 Ohio Classics 05
7 8 Lady Pioneers 05
P7 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 5 Miami Valley Xpress 05
19 0 Ohio Thunder 05
P8 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 7 NKY Bandits 05
2 12 Road Runners 05
P9 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 1 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05
0 1 Stingrays 05
P10 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 4 West KY Aftershock
1 4 Lasers 05
P11 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 5 Lasers 06
2 9 Ohio Rapture
P12 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 7 NKY Bandits 05
12 12 Kaos 06
P13 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 1 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05
13 3 Ohio Blast
P14 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Indy Prospects 05
0 13 Lasers 05
P15 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Beverly Bandits 05
15 2 Miami Valley Xpress 05
P16 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 7 Ohio Storm 05
6 5 Ohio Classics 05
P17 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 1 Ohio Blast
5 8 Ohio Rapture
P18 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Indy Prospects 05
1 9 West KY Aftershock
P19 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Road Runners 05
0 5 Beverly Bandits 05
P20 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 7 Ohio Thunder 05
2 12 NKY Bandits 05
P21 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 1 Stingrays 05
4 1 Ohio Rapture
P22 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 4 West KY Aftershock
12 5 Ohio Classics 05
P23 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Kaos 06
5 8 Beverly Bandits 05
P24 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 7 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05
20 0 Lasers 06
P25 6:30 PM Kennedy - Field 1 Ohio Blast
3 5 Wizards Elite 05
P26 6:30 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Lady Pioneers 05
1 12 Lasers 05
P27 6:30 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Ohio Storm 05
5 2 Indy Prospects 05
Saturday, June 11, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 1 Wizards Elite 05
2 16 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05
P29 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 4 Lasers 05
7 3 Ohio Storm 05
P30 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 5 Beverly Bandits 05
9 1 Ohio Thunder 05
P31 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 7 Stingrays 05
11 0 Ohio Blast
P32 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 1 Ohio Rapture
2 17 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05
P33 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 4 Ohio Classics 05
5 3 Indy Prospects 05
P34 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 5 Beverly Bandits 05
10 0 NKY Bandits 05
P35 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 7 West KY Aftershock
13 1 Lady Pioneers 05
P36 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 1 Wizards Elite 05
5 4 Ohio Rapture
P37 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 4 Ohio Classics 05
0 8 Lasers 05
P38 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 5 NKY Bandits 05
1 9 Miami Valley Xpress 05
P39 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 7 Kaos 06
1 4 Road Runners 05
P40 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 1 Lasers 06
1 9 Stingrays 05
P41 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Ohio Storm 05
5 8 West KY Aftershock
P42 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Miami Valley Xpress 05
8 9 Kaos 06
P43 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 7 Ohio Thunder 05
0 14 Road Runners 05
P44 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 1 Ohio Blast
10 0 Lasers 06
P45 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Indy Prospects 05
4 7 Lady Pioneers 05
P46 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 5 West KY Aftershock*
3 6 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05*
P47 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 7 Kaos 06*
8 4 Ohio Storm 05*
P48 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 1 Ohio Blast*
13 2 Ohio Thunder 05*
P49 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Lasers 05*
3 4 Beverly Bandits 05*
P50 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Wizards Elite 05*
2 11 Miami Valley Xpress 05*
P51 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 7 Stingrays 05*
8 10 Road Runners 05*
P52 6:30 PM Kennedy - Field 1 Lady Pioneers 05*
4 5 Ohio Rapture*
P53 6:30 PM Kennedy - Field 4 NKY Bandits 05*
5 4 Indy Prospects 05*
P54 6:30 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Lasers 06*
4 10 Ohio Classics 05*
Sunday, June 12, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 1 [6] Indy Prospects 05
6 10 [5] NKY Bandits 05
B2 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 4 [3] Ohio Storm 05
2 11 [4] Miami Valley Xpress 05
B3 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 5 [1] Beverly Bandits 05
9 0 [5] Ohio Blast
B4 8:00 AM Kennedy - Field 7 [2] West KY Aftershock
4 1 [4] Ohio Rapture
B5 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 1 [6] Ohio Thunder 05
10 3 [6] Lasers 06
B6 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 4 [3] Wizards Elite 05
1 7 [3] Kaos 06
B7 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 5 [2] LIDS Indiana Dreams 05
8 2 [5] Ohio Classics 05
B8 9:45 AM Kennedy - Field 7 [2] Road Runners 05
9 0 [4] Lady Pioneers 05
B9 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 4 [1] Stingrays 05
9 1 NKY Bandits 05
B10 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 7 Beverly Bandits 05
7 5 West KY Aftershock
B11 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 1 [1] Lasers 05
14 1 Ohio Thunder 05
B12 11:30 AM Kennedy - Field 5 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05
5 2 Road Runners 05
B13 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Stingrays 05
14 0 Miami Valley Xpress 05
B14 1:15 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Lasers 05
10 0 Kaos 06
B15 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Stingrays 05
0 1 Beverly Bandits 05
B16 3:00 PM Kennedy - Field 5 Lasers 05
3 4 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05
B17 4:45 PM Kennedy - Field 4 Beverly Bandits 05
3 1 LIDS Indiana Dreams 05

Bracket

Winners Bracket
[2] West KY Aftershock - 4
B4 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Kennedy - Field 7
[4] Ohio Rapture - 1
[3] Wizards Elite 05 - 1
B6 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Kennedy - Field 4
[3] Kaos 06 - 7
[1] Stingrays 05 - 9
B9 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Kennedy - Field 4
NKY Bandits 05 - 1
[1] Beverly Bandits 05 - 9
B3 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Kennedy - Field 5
[5] Ohio Blast - 0
[3] Ohio Storm 05 - 2
B2 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Kennedy - Field 4
[4] Miami Valley Xpress 05 - 11
Lasers 05 - 3
B16 - Sun 6/12 3:00PM Kennedy - Field 5
LIDS Indiana Dreams 05 - 4
Stingrays 05 - 14
B13 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Kennedy - Field 4
Miami Valley Xpress 05 - 0
Beverly Bandits 05 - 7
B10 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Kennedy - Field 7
West KY Aftershock - 5
Lasers 05 - 10
B14 - Sun 6/12 1:15PM Kennedy - Field 5
Kaos 06 - 0
Beverly Bandits 05 - 3
B17 - Sun 6/12 4:45PM Kennedy - Field 4
LIDS Indiana Dreams 05 - 1
LIDS Indiana Dreams 05 - 5
B12 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Kennedy - Field 5
Road Runners 05 - 2
[6] Ohio Thunder 05 - 10
B5 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Kennedy - Field 1
[6] Lasers 06 - 3
[6] Indy Prospects 05 - 6
B1 - Sun 6/12 8:00AM Kennedy - Field 1
[5] NKY Bandits 05 - 10
[1] Lasers 05 - 14
B11 - Sun 6/12 11:30AM Kennedy - Field 1
Ohio Thunder 05 - 1
Stingrays 05 - 0
B15 - Sun 6/12 3:00PM Kennedy - Field 4
Beverly Bandits 05 - 1
[2] LIDS Indiana Dreams 05 - 8
B7 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Kennedy - Field 5
[5] Ohio Classics 05 - 2
[2] Road Runners 05 - 9
B8 - Sun 6/12 9:45AM Kennedy - Field 7
[4] Lady Pioneers 05 - 0