Softball

Tournament Note

Final Standings are unofficial until Sunday Bracket is released.

Please visit our Tournament website at auntrosiestournament.com

Open

Women's Open Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

Jul 8 - 10, 2016
Amherst, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

Play In Games
[5] 5-Avalanche- Open
5-Avalanche- Open - 12
B54 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
12-West Seneca Magic- Dzaak - 1
[3] 3-Amherst Lightning- Drayer - 0
B59 - Sun 7/10 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 3
[10] 10-Team Pennsylvania 23U - 2
8-Amherst Lightning- Hughes - 2
B52 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 4
9-NY Diamond Girls- Hufford - 11
[5] 5-Avalanche- Open - 5
B61 - Sun 7/10 6:30PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[10] 10-Team Pennsylvania 23U - 4
1-TC Tremors 23U - 3
B56 - Sun 7/10 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 4
9-NY Diamond Girls- Hufford - 1
5-Avalanche- Open - 8
B58 - Sun 7/10 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 6
13-Amherst Lightning- Safir - 0
6-WNY Sting - 0
B53 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
11-ROC Elite - 6
1-TC Tremors 23U - 8
B48 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
17-Quebec Rebelles - 0
10-Team Pennsylvania 23U - 7
B55 - Sun 7/10 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 3
2-Pittsburgh Vipers - 4
3-Amherst Lightning- Drayer - 5
B57 - Sun 7/10 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
11-ROC Elite - 3
7-Cayuga Gamblers- Block - 2
B51 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 3
10-Team Pennsylvania 23U - 6
17-Quebec Rebelles - 4
B46 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
16-Barrie Storm U21 - 3
3-Amherst Lightning- Drayer - 2
B49 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
14-Team Maxim - 1
21-EP Power Fastpitch - 6
B42 - Sun 7/10 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 2
12-West Seneca Magic- Dzaak - 7
[1] 1-TC Tremors 23U - 3
B60 - Sun 7/10 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[5] 5-Avalanche- Open - 5
18-NY Upstate Lightning - 1
B45 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 5
15-Titans Fastpitch - 3
2-Pittsburgh Vipers - 2
B47 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 3
15-Titans Fastpitch - 0
4-NY Diamond Girls-Del Prince - 2
B50 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
13-Amherst Lightning- Safir - 4
20-Penfield Cobras - 0
B43 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 3
13-Amherst Lightning- Safir - 17
19-Rochester Thunder - 3
B44 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 4
14-Team Maxim - 9