Basketball

Tournament Note

1st, 2nd and 3rd grade teams are playing on 8.5 foot goals
4th grade teams are playing on 10 foot goals

4th Grade Girls

February 27-28, 2016 1st-4th Grade Shootout

Feb 27 - 28, 2016
Andover, KS • Wichita, KS
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Synergy Green

4th Grade Girls Champion

Sat Feb 27, 2016 - Sun Feb 28, 2016

Bracket

[2] Blazers 05
Consolation
[2] Oklahoma Bombers 2024-Elite
3rd Place
[1] Synergy Green
Champion
[3] NLHA - Thornton
B Bracket 1st
[1] Jr. Lady Spartans Black
B Bracket 3rd
[1] Smoky Valley
Consolation
[3] Blue Hawks
Consolation
[3] Pratt Thunderbacks
C Bracket 3rd
[2] Hotshots
C Bracket 1st
[1] Synergy Green - 19
B26 - Sun 2/28 12:00PM South Farha - Court 7
[2] Missouri Rush - 16
[2] Oklahoma Bombers 2024-Elite - 20
B27 - Sun 2/28 12:00PM South Farha - Court 8
[1] Potential Players - 24
[2] Blazers 05 - 25
B28 - Sun 2/28 1:00PM South Farha - Court 7
[1] OK Lady Jazz 2024 - 20
[2] Missouri Rush - 15
B35 - Sun 2/28 3:00PM South Farha - Court 7
[2] Oklahoma Bombers 2024-Elite - 22
[1] Synergy Green - 38
B36 - Sun 2/28 3:00PM South Farha - Court 8
[1] Potential Players - 21
[2] Blazers 05 - 24
B20 - Sun 2/28 10:00AM South Farha - Court 7
[2] Missouri Rush - 29
[1] OK Lady Jazz 2024 - 15
B21 - Sun 2/28 10:00AM South Farha - Court 8
[2] Oklahoma Bombers 2024-Elite - 21
[1] Jr. Lady Spartans Black - 15
B24 - Sun 2/28 11:00AM South Farha - Court 8
[3] Lady Bearcats - 18
[1] Lady Oz Elite - 18
B32 - Sun 2/28 2:00PM South Farha - Court 7
[1] Jr. Lady Spartans Black - 22
[1] Smoky Valley - 16
B17 - Sun 2/28 9:00AM South Farha - Court 7
[1] Lady Oz Elite - 23
[3] NLHA - Thornton - 24
B23 - Sun 2/28 11:00AM South Farha - Court 7
[1] Lady Oz Elite - 7
[3] NLHA - Thornton - 27
B33 - Sun 2/28 2:00PM South Farha - Court 8
[3] Lady Bearcats - 11
[1] Smoky Valley - 21
B29 - Sun 2/28 1:00PM South Farha - Court 8
[3] Kansas Gauchos - 16
[3] Kansas Gauchos - 10
B18 - Sun 2/28 9:00AM South Farha - Court 8
[1] Jr. Lady Spartans Black - 20
[3] Pratt Thunderbacks - 20
B31 - Sun 2/28 2:00PM South Farha - Court 6
[2] Manhattan Lightning - 16
[3] Pratt Thunderbacks - 16
B16 - Sun 2/28 9:00AM South Farha - Court 6
[3] Jr. Lady Spartans Red - 9
[2] Hotshots - 12
B22 - Sun 2/28 11:00AM South Farha - Court 6
[3] Pratt Thunderbacks - 10
[3] Jr. Lady Spartans Red - 13
B30 - Sun 2/28 3:00PM Andover Farha - Court 09
[3] Blue Hawks - 14
[2] Manhattan Lightning - 10
B25 - Sun 2/28 12:00PM South Farha - Court 6
[2] Lady Skins 4th Grade - 14
[2] Hotshots - 9
B34 - Sun 2/28 3:00PM South Farha - Court 6
[2] Lady Skins 4th Grade - 5
[2] Manhattan Lightning - 14
B19 - Sun 2/28 10:00AM South Farha - Court 6
[3] Blue Hawks - 1
[2] Lady Skins 4th Grade - 20
B37 - Sun 2/28 10:00AM Sports Forum - Court 1
[4] Annihilators - 0
[3] Blue Hawks - 12
B38 - Sun 2/28 2:00PM Andover Farha - Court 09
[4] Annihilators - 10