Basketball

9th Elite

Shamrock Classic 2016

Mar 18 - 20, 2016
Noblesville, IN • Westfield, IN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 19, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 12:10 PM Grand Park - Byrd Fieldhouse - GP22 Indiana Team Pride Larkins 2019
35 48 Indy Magic - Magic Scott 14U
P9 2:30 PM Westfield High - WH6 (Side Varsity) Midwest Finest - Fry 9E
50 40 Sky Digg Elite - Tabor
P10 2:30 PM Westfield High - WH4 Dayton Flight 2020 - Carolina
52 28 IN Flight (Force) - Greg Johnson
P11 3:40 PM Westfield High - WH4 Indiana Ice - Hatton
46 38 Indy Magic - Magic Scott 14U
P12 3:40 PM Westfield High - WH6 (Side Varsity) Indiana Team Pride Larkins 2019
36 67 Sky Diggs - Parrish
P5 6:00 PM Grand Park - Byrd Fieldhouse - GP23 Sky Digg Elite - Tabor
41 42 IN Flight (Force) - Greg Johnson
P6 6:00 PM Grand Park - Byrd Fieldhouse - GP22 Dayton Flight 2020 - Carolina
57 38 Midwest Finest - Fry 9E
P7 7:10 PM Westfield High - WH6 (Side Varsity) Indy Magic - Magic Scott 14U
32 55 Sky Diggs - Parrish
P8 8:20 PM Westfield High - WH3 Indiana Team Pride Larkins 2019
32 54 Indiana Ice - Hatton
P1 9:30 PM Westfield High - WH6 (Side Varsity) Dayton Flight 2020 - Carolina
61 41 Sky Digg Elite - Tabor
P2 9:30 PM Westfield High - WH3 IN Flight (Force) - Greg Johnson
38 44 Midwest Finest - Fry 9E
P4 9:30 PM Westfield High - WH5 (Varsity) Sky Diggs - Parrish
75 67 Indiana Ice - Hatton
Sunday, March 20, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:10 PM Westfield High - WH1 [1] Dayton Flight 2020 - Carolina
50 52 [2] Indiana Ice - Hatton
B2 12:10 PM Westfield High - WH2 [2] Midwest Finest - Fry 9E
44 54 [1] Sky Diggs - Parrish
B4 12:10 PM Westfield High - WH3 [3] IN Flight (Force) - Greg Johnson
60 37 [4] Indiana Team Pride Larkins 2019
B5 12:10 PM Westfield High - WH4 [4] Sky Digg Elite - Tabor
40 50 [3] Indy Magic - Magic Scott 14U
B3 3:40 PM Westfield High - WH2 Indiana Ice - Hatton
57 75 Sky Diggs - Parrish
B6 3:40 PM Westfield Middle - WM10 East Gym IN Flight (Force) - Greg Johnson
45 25 Indy Magic - Magic Scott 14U

Bracket

[3] IN Flight (Force) - Greg Johnson
Silver Champion
[1] Sky Diggs - Parrish
Gold Champion
[2] Midwest Finest - Fry 9E - 44
B2 - Sun 3/20 12:10PM Westfield High - WH2
[1] Sky Diggs - Parrish - 54
Indiana Ice - Hatton - 57
B3 - Sun 3/20 3:40PM Westfield High - WH2
Sky Diggs - Parrish - 75
[4] Sky Digg Elite - Tabor - 40
B5 - Sun 3/20 12:10PM Westfield High - WH4
[3] Indy Magic - Magic Scott 14U - 50
[3] IN Flight (Force) - Greg Johnson - 60
B4 - Sun 3/20 12:10PM Westfield High - WH3
[4] Indiana Team Pride Larkins 2019 - 37
[1] Dayton Flight 2020 - Carolina - 50
B1 - Sun 3/20 12:10PM Westfield High - WH1
[2] Indiana Ice - Hatton - 52
IN Flight (Force) - Greg Johnson - 45
B6 - Sun 3/20 3:40PM Westfield Middle - WM10 East Gym
Indy Magic - Magic Scott 14U - 25