Basketball

10/11TH PLATNIUM

Shaun Livingston Spring Exposure

Apr 9 - 10, 2016
EAST PEORIA, IL • PEORIA, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Lincoln 2018- IL

10/11TH PLATNIUM Champion

Sat Apr 9, 2016 - Sun Apr 10, 2016

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
PAE - IL 2 0 26 82 45
BELOIT KINGS ELITE- MI (beloit, wi) 2 0 14 103 89
Lincoln 2018- IL (Lincoln, IL) 1 1 4 63 59
IL BUCKS -IL 1 1 1 103 102
Southern IL storm- IL 0 2 -21 64 96
BLOOMINGTON TITIANS- IL 0 2 -24 59 83
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Gateway -IL (Glen Carbon, Illinois) 2 0 30 126 83
LCB ELITE WHITE- MI 2 0 14 98 84
Team Manimal-IL (Danville, Il) 1 1 0 118 113
Midwest Revolution - IL (Bloomington, Il) 0 2 -16 78 107
Quad city Blue Raiders- IA (Hampton, il) 0 2 -28 85 118

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 09, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 BLOOMINGTON TITIANS- IL
22 37 Lincoln 2018- IL
P4 10:05 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Midwest Revolution - IL
32 60 Gateway -IL
P3 11:10 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Lincoln 2018- IL
26 37 PAE - IL
P10 12:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Gateway -IL
66 51 Team Manimal-IL
P11 1:20 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Quad city Blue Raiders- IA
38 51 LCB ELITE WHITE- MI
P6 2:25 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 BELOIT KINGS ELITE- MI
57 52 IL BUCKS -IL
P8 3:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Southern IL storm- IL
19 45 PAE - IL
P5 4:35 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Quad city Blue Raiders- IA
47 67 Team Manimal-IL
P1 5:40 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 BLOOMINGTON TITIANS- IL
37 46 BELOIT KINGS ELITE- MI
P9 6:45 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 LCB ELITE WHITE- MI
47 46 Midwest Revolution - IL
P2 7:50 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 IL BUCKS -IL
51 45 Southern IL storm- IL
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [4] Midwest Revolution - IL
40 30 [5] Southern IL storm- IL
B2 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [3] Team Manimal-IL
40 25 [6] BLOOMINGTON TITIANS- IL
B3 10:05 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [4] IL BUCKS -IL
35 40 [5] Quad city Blue Raiders- IA
B4 10:05 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [2] LCB ELITE WHITE- MI
45 55 [3] Lincoln 2018- IL
B5 2:25 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [1] PAE - IL
50 55 Midwest Revolution - IL
B6 2:25 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [2] BELOIT KINGS ELITE- MI
45 50 Team Manimal-IL
B7 3:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [1] Gateway -IL
50 40 Quad city Blue Raiders- IA
B8 5:40 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Midwest Revolution - IL
45 55 Lincoln 2018- IL
B9 6:45 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Team Manimal-IL
50 40 Gateway -IL
B10 8:55 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Lincoln 2018- IL
44 43 Team Manimal-IL

Bracket

[3] Lincoln 2018- IL
CHAMPIONS
Team Manimal-IL - 50
B9 - Sun 4/10 6:45PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
Gateway -IL - 40
[1] PAE - IL - 50
B5 - Sun 4/10 2:25PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
Midwest Revolution - IL - 55
[4] Midwest Revolution - IL - 40
B1 - Sun 4/10 9:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[5] Southern IL storm- IL - 30
Midwest Revolution - IL - 45
B8 - Sun 4/10 5:40PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
Lincoln 2018- IL - 55
[2] LCB ELITE WHITE- MI - 45
B4 - Sun 4/10 10:05AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
[3] Lincoln 2018- IL - 55
[1] Gateway -IL - 50
B7 - Sun 4/10 3:30PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
Quad city Blue Raiders- IA - 40
[3] Team Manimal-IL - 40
B2 - Sun 4/10 9:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
[6] BLOOMINGTON TITIANS- IL - 25
Lincoln 2018- IL - 44
B10 - Sun 4/10 8:55PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
Team Manimal-IL - 43
[2] BELOIT KINGS ELITE- MI - 45
B6 - Sun 4/10 2:25PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
Team Manimal-IL - 50
[4] IL BUCKS -IL - 35
B3 - Sun 4/10 10:05AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[5] Quad city Blue Raiders- IA - 40