Basketball

7th platnium

Shaun Livingston Spring Exposure

Apr 9 - 10, 2016
EAST PEORIA, IL • PEORIA, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TEAM MANIMAL- IL

7th platnium Champion

Sat Apr 9, 2016 - Sun Apr 10, 2016

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Springfield Preditors- IL 2 0 30 97 34
TEAM MANIMAL- IL 2 0 30 131 35
Champaign Heat - IL 1 1 -11 71 118
PEORIA DREAM-IL 0 2 -19 68 89
MIDWEST TARHEELS- IL 0 2 -30 30 121
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
JETS SMITH- IL 2 0 23 92 52
Peoria Warriors -IL (Peoria, Illinois) 2 0 22 85 55
Central IL gators-IL 1 1 0 64 58
IL IRISH- IL 0 2 -15 76 91
SI EAGLES- MO 0 2 -30 28 89
POOL C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
217 WARRIORS - IL 2 0 14 89 75
Midwest Revolution- IL (Bloomington, Il) 1 1 5 96 91
PAE- IL 1 1 3 93 90
DAVENPORT NORTH- IA 1 1 0 96 96
Quad City Blue Raiders - MO (Hampton, il) 0 2 -22 67 89

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 09, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 PEORIA DREAM-IL
48 52 Champaign Heat - IL
P14 10:05 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 Peoria Warriors -IL
43 36 IL IRISH- IL
P1 11:10 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 MIDWEST TARHEELS- IL
16 61 TEAM MANIMAL- IL
P9 12:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 IL IRISH- IL
40 48 JETS SMITH- IL
P8 1:20 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 TEAM MANIMAL- IL
70 19 Champaign Heat - IL
P5 3:00 PM PEORIA HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 DAVENPORT NORTH- IA
50 52 217 WARRIORS - IL
P3 3:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 JETS SMITH- IL
44 12 SI EAGLES- MO
P7 4:35 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 Springfield Preditors- IL
60 14 MIDWEST TARHEELS- IL
P12 5:00 PM PEORIA HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 217 WARRIORS - IL
37 25 Quad City Blue Raiders - MO
P11 5:40 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 PAE- IL
44 46 DAVENPORT NORTH- IA
P10 6:45 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 SI EAGLES- MO
16 45 Central IL gators-IL
P13 6:45 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 PEORIA DREAM-IL
20 37 Springfield Preditors- IL
P6 7:00 PM PEORIA HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 Midwest Revolution- IL
52 42 Quad City Blue Raiders - MO
P4 8:55 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Peoria Warriors -IL
42 19 Central IL gators-IL
P15 8:55 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 Midwest Revolution- IL
44 49 PAE- IL
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:05 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 [3] Central IL gators-IL
38 40 [3] PAE- IL
B2 10:05 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [2] TEAM MANIMAL- IL
35 10 [5] MIDWEST TARHEELS- IL
B3 10:05 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 [2] Peoria Warriors -IL
30 40 [4] DAVENPORT NORTH- IA
B4 12:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 [2] Midwest Revolution- IL
49 58 [4] IL IRISH- IL
B5 12:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [1] 217 WARRIORS - IL
44 18 [5] SI EAGLES- MO
B9 12:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 TEAM MANIMAL- IL
54 48 DAVENPORT NORTH- IA
B8 1:20 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 [1] Springfield Preditors- IL
42 31 [1] PAE- IL
B6 2:25 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [3] Champaign Heat - IL
50 40 [4] PEORIA DREAM-IL
B7 2:25 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 [1] JETS SMITH- IL
55 40 [5] Quad City Blue Raiders - MO
B12 3:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 Springfield Preditors- IL
45 50 TEAM MANIMAL- IL
B10 4:35 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 IL IRISH- IL
41 46 [2] 217 WARRIORS - IL
B11 4:35 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 Champaign Heat - IL
40 50 JETS SMITH- IL
B13 6:45 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 217 WARRIORS - IL
25 2 JETS SMITH- IL
B14 8:55 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 TEAM MANIMAL- IL
50 22 217 WARRIORS - IL

Bracket

[2] TEAM MANIMAL- IL
CHAMPIONS
[1] Springfield Preditors- IL - 42
B8 - Sun 4/10 1:20PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
[1] PAE- IL - 31
TEAM MANIMAL- IL - 54
B9 - Sun 4/10 12:15PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
DAVENPORT NORTH- IA - 48
[2] TEAM MANIMAL- IL - 35
B2 - Sun 4/10 10:05AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[5] MIDWEST TARHEELS- IL - 10
[2] Midwest Revolution- IL - 49
B4 - Sun 4/10 12:15PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
[4] IL IRISH- IL - 58
TEAM MANIMAL- IL - 50
B14 - Sun 4/10 8:55PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
217 WARRIORS - IL - 22
Champaign Heat - IL - 40
B11 - Sun 4/10 4:35PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
JETS SMITH- IL - 50
[3] Champaign Heat - IL - 50
B6 - Sun 4/10 2:25PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[4] PEORIA DREAM-IL - 40
217 WARRIORS - IL - 25
B13 - Sun 4/10 6:45PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
JETS SMITH- IL - 2
[1] 217 WARRIORS - IL - 44
B5 - Sun 4/10 12:15PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[5] SI EAGLES- MO - 18
[2] Peoria Warriors -IL - 30
B3 - Sun 4/10 10:05AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
[4] DAVENPORT NORTH- IA - 40
Springfield Preditors- IL - 45
B12 - Sun 4/10 3:30PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
TEAM MANIMAL- IL - 50
[3] Central IL gators-IL - 38
B1 - Sun 4/10 10:05AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
[3] PAE- IL - 40
[1] JETS SMITH- IL - 55
B7 - Sun 4/10 2:25PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
[5] Quad City Blue Raiders - MO - 40
IL IRISH- IL - 41
B10 - Sun 4/10 4:35PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
[2] 217 WARRIORS - IL - 46