Basketball

8th Gold

Shaun Livingston Spring Exposure

Apr 9 - 10, 2016
EAST PEORIA, IL • PEORIA, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

La Familia -IL

8th Gold Champion

Sat Apr 9, 2016 - Sun Apr 10, 2016

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Limestone 2 0 30 80 24
PAE ROBERTS- IL 2 0 30 99 45
Illinois Bucks - IL (Springfield, IL) 1 1 0 64 64
METRO KOBER- MO 0 2 -30 25 73
Warrensburg-Latham - IL (Forsyth, IL) 0 2 -30 28 90
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
La Familia -IL (Bloomington, Illinois) 2 0 30 113 51
TEAM MANIMAL YMCA- IL 2 0 30 91 51
Princeville Princes (Princeville, IL) 0 2 -30 38 98
SLYB- IL 0 2 -30 64 106

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 09, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 La Familia -IL
53 13 Princeville Princes
P9 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 Warrensburg-Latham - IL
11 43 Limestone
P1 11:10 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 La Familia -IL
60 38 SLYB- IL
P2 11:10 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 TEAM MANIMAL YMCA- IL
45 25 Princeville Princes
P4 11:10 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 Warrensburg-Latham - IL
17 47 PAE ROBERTS- IL
P3 12:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 METRO KOBER- MO
12 36 Illinois Bucks - IL
P5 3:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 SLYB- IL
26 46 TEAM MANIMAL YMCA- IL
P7 7:50 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 Limestone
37 13 METRO KOBER- MO
P8 8:55 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 Illinois Bucks - IL
28 52 PAE ROBERTS- IL
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 [4] SLYB- IL
20 15 [5] Warrensburg-Latham - IL
B3 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [2] TEAM MANIMAL YMCA- IL
25 15 [3] Illinois Bucks - IL
B4 9:00 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 [2] PAE ROBERTS- IL
40 30 [3] Princeville Princes
B5 11:10 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 [1] La Familia -IL
30 20 [4] METRO KOBER- MO
B2 4:35 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [1] Limestone
30 24 SLYB- IL
B7 5:40 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 PAE ROBERTS- IL
30 40 La Familia -IL
B6 6:45 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 Limestone
44 42 TEAM MANIMAL YMCA- IL
B8 7:50 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 Limestone
30 40 La Familia -IL

Bracket

[1] La Familia -IL
Champion
PAE ROBERTS- IL - 30
B7 - Sun 4/10 5:40PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
La Familia -IL - 40
[4] SLYB- IL - 20
B1 - Sun 4/10 9:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
[5] Warrensburg-Latham - IL - 15
[1] La Familia -IL - 30
B5 - Sun 4/10 11:10AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[4] METRO KOBER- MO - 20
[2] PAE ROBERTS- IL - 40
B4 - Sun 4/10 9:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
[3] Princeville Princes - 30
Limestone - 30
B8 - Sun 4/10 7:50PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
La Familia -IL - 40
[1] Limestone - 30
B2 - Sun 4/10 4:35PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
SLYB- IL - 24
Limestone - 44
B6 - Sun 4/10 6:45PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
TEAM MANIMAL YMCA- IL - 42
[2] TEAM MANIMAL YMCA- IL - 25
B3 - Sun 4/10 9:00AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[3] Illinois Bucks - IL - 15