Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Pool winners will advance to the championship bracket.

U11B

2016 Summer Face Off

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL • Kissimmee, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Stealth LC

U11B Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Championsgate - CG2 PBR U11 Select
10 0 Yellow Jackets
P3 8:00 AM Championsgate - CG3 Braveheart
6 8 Manatee Wildcats
P4 8:00 AM Championsgate - CG1 Viera Venom
11 0 FCA South Florida Orange
P1 8:50 AM Championsgate - CG1 Stealth LC
12 2 LCO
P5 8:50 AM Championsgate - CG2 Starz
12 2 West Orange Outlaws
P6 8:50 AM Championsgate - CG3 Swordfish
10 7 Madlax Florida
P7 9:40 AM Championsgate - CG1 Coolax
2 6 Team Maverick
P8 9:40 AM Championsgate - CG2 Avalon Venom
4 2 Barracudas Orange
P12 9:40 AM Championsgate - CG3 Braveheart
8 2 FCA South Florida Orange
P9 10:30 AM Championsgate - CG3 LCO
3 4 PBR U11 Select
P10 10:30 AM Championsgate - CG1 Stealth LC
11 1 Yellow Jackets
P11 10:30 AM Championsgate - CG2 Manatee Wildcats
4 3 Viera Venom
P13 11:20 AM Championsgate - CG1 West Orange Outlaws
3 14 Swordfish
P14 11:20 AM Championsgate - CG2 Starz
6 2 Madlax Florida
P15 11:20 AM Championsgate - CG3 Team Maverick
9 3 Avalon Venom
P16 12:10 PM Championsgate - CG1 Coolax
9 0 Barracudas Orange
P17 12:10 PM Championsgate - CG2 Yellow Jackets
4 7 LCO
P18 12:10 PM Championsgate - CG3 Stealth LC
11 4 PBR U11 Select
P19 1:00 PM Championsgate - CG1 FCA South Florida Orange
0 7 Manatee Wildcats
P20 1:00 PM Championsgate - CG2 Braveheart
3 10 Viera Venom
P21 1:00 PM Championsgate - CG3 Madlax Florida
9 4 West Orange Outlaws
P22 1:50 PM Championsgate - CG1 Starz
6 7 Swordfish
P23 1:50 PM Championsgate - CG2 Barracudas Orange
3 10 Team Maverick
P24 1:50 PM Championsgate - CG3 Coolax
9 1 Avalon Venom
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM NERP - NE3 [2] PBR U11 Select
2 4 [2] Viera Venom
B6 8:00 AM NERP - NE5 [2] Starz
5 2 [2] Coolax
B7 8:00 AM NERP - NE6 [3] LCO
6 5 [3] Braveheart
B8 8:50 AM NERP - NE3 [3] Madlax Florida
6 3 [3] Avalon Venom
B9 8:50 AM NERP - NE5 [4] Yellow Jackets
3 3 [4] FCA South Florida Orange
B10 8:50 AM NERP - NE6 [4] West Orange Outlaws
3 1 [4] Barracudas Orange
B11 9:40 AM NERP - NE3 [2] PBR U11 Select
2 5 [2] Starz
B12 9:40 AM NERP - NE5 [2] Viera Venom
1 5 [2] Coolax
B13 10:30 AM NERP - NE3 [3] LCO
5 6 [3] Madlax Florida
B14 10:30 AM NERP - NE5 [3] Braveheart
4 4 [3] Avalon Venom
B15 10:30 AM NERP - NE6 [4] Yellow Jackets
3 6 [4] West Orange Outlaws
B16 11:20 AM NERP - NE3 [4] FCA South Florida Orange
1 6 [4] Barracudas Orange
B1 3:30 PM Championsgate - CG1 [1] Stealth LC
8 2 [1] Manatee Wildcats
B2 3:30 PM Championsgate - CG2 [1] Swordfish
6 3 [1] Team Maverick
B3 5:10 PM Championsgate - CG2 [1] Stealth LC
10 9 [1] Swordfish
B4 5:10 PM Championsgate - CG3 [1] Manatee Wildcats
0 0 [1] Team Maverick
Cancelled