Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Pool winners will advance to the championship bracket.

HS A1

2016 Summer Face Off

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL • Kissimmee, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
First Coast LC

HS A1 Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT1 Rhinos
3 5 FCA South Florida
P2 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 First Coast LC
8 5 West Orange Gorillas
P5 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 PBR HS Select
15 3 LC Gainesville Black
P6 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 Ballistic Lacrosse
1 11 Bayside Warriors
P7 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 Ponte Vedra Possums
5 7 Bay Area Sandsharks '17
P8 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 LCO Gold
9 2 CFLC Vikings
P3 3:30 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 Monarchs Red
6 3 Mustangs
P4 3:30 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 Tampa Tarpons
1 3 Barracudas HS
P9 4:20 PM Austin Tindall - AT1 FCA South Florida
6 7 First Coast LC
P10 4:20 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 Rhinos
8 8 West Orange Gorillas
P13 4:20 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 LC Gainesville Black
9 1 Ballistic Lacrosse
P14 4:20 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 PBR HS Select
8 4 Bayside Warriors
P15 4:20 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 Bay Area Sandsharks '17
2 5 LCO Gold
P16 4:20 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 Ponte Vedra Possums
9 8 CFLC Vikings
P11 5:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 Mustangs
2 7 Tampa Tarpons
P12 5:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 Monarchs Red
4 5 Barracudas HS
P17 6:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT1 West Orange Gorillas
6 7 FCA South Florida
P18 6:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 Rhinos
1 9 First Coast LC
P21 6:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 Bayside Warriors
8 4 LC Gainesville Black
P22 6:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 PBR HS Select
8 2 Ballistic Lacrosse
P23 6:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 CFLC Vikings
5 11 Bay Area Sandsharks '17
P24 6:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 Ponte Vedra Possums
2 9 LCO Gold
P19 6:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 Barracudas HS
9 3 Mustangs
P20 6:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 Monarchs Red
4 5 Tampa Tarpons
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT1 [2] FCA South Florida
5 4 [2] Tampa Tarpons
B6 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT2 [2] Bayside Warriors
2 3 [2] Bay Area Sandsharks '17
B7 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT3 [3] Rhinos
3 8 [3] Monarchs Red
B8 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT4 [3] LC Gainesville Black
7 6 [3] Ponte Vedra Possums
B9 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 [4] West Orange Gorillas
12 2 [4] Mustangs
B10 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 [4] Ballistic Lacrosse
4 7 [4] CFLC Vikings
B11 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT1 [2] FCA South Florida
3 4 [2] Bayside Warriors
B12 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT2 [2] Tampa Tarpons
5 6 [2] Bay Area Sandsharks '17
B13 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT3 [3] Rhinos
4 4 [3] LC Gainesville Black
B14 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT4 [3] Monarchs Red
4 4 [3] Ponte Vedra Possums
B15 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 [4] West Orange Gorillas
14 1 [4] Ballistic Lacrosse
B16 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 [4] Mustangs
6 7 [4] CFLC Vikings
B1 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 [1] First Coast LC
5 4 [1] Barracudas HS
B2 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 [1] PBR HS Select
3 5 [1] LCO Gold
B3 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 [1] First Coast LC
7 2 [1] LCO Gold
B4 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 [1] Barracudas HS
3 9 [1] PBR HS Select