Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Pool winners and two wildcard teams will advance to the championship bracket.
Bracket Update: If the Seahawks win, they are in the championship bracket. If they lose and give up 6 or more goals, Tally Terror is in the championship bracket.

HS B

2016 Summer Face Off

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL • Kissimmee, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Xtreme

HS B Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT5 Lax4Autism
4 15 PBR 2019 Select
P8 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT6 LC Gainesville Green
3 9 Ponte Vedra Possums
P9 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT7 Space Coast Stingrays
9 0 LCO Green
P10 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 Monarchs
6 13 West Florida LC
P11 8:50 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 Coolax East
4 8 Zombie Squad
P1 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT1 LC Gainesville White
11 1 Tally Terror Gold
P2 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT2 Madlax Florida
7 3 First Coast LC
P3 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT3 Florida Hurricanes
2 6 Apprentice
P4 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT4 Villages LC
3 2 FCA South Florida
P5 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT5 Lax Dogs
5 7 Stealth LC
P6 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT6 Beaches LC
7 1 Tally Terror Black
P13 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 NMS Landsharks
3 1 Coolax Oviedo
P14 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 Bay Area Sandsharks '19
3 8 Xtreme
P12 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT7 Zombie Squad
5 7 Sarasota Seahawks
P21 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT6 PBR 2019 Select
17 0 LC Gainesville Green
P22 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT5 Lax4Autism
9 4 Ponte Vedra Possums
P23 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 Coolax East
5 9 Monarchs
P24 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 Space Coast Stingrays
0 9 West Florida LC
P15 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT1 Tally Terror Gold
0 15 Madlax Florida
P16 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT2 LC Gainesville White
6 5 First Coast LC
P17 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT3 Apprentice
1 9 Villages LC
P18 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT4 Florida Hurricanes
1 5 FCA South Florida
P19 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT5 Stealth LC
2 6 Beaches LC
P20 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT6 Lax Dogs
2 5 Tally Terror Black
P27 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 Coolax Oviedo
2 13 Bay Area Sandsharks '19
P28 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 NMS Landsharks
1 14 Xtreme
P26 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT7 LCO Green
1 9 Sarasota Seahawks
P35 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 Ponte Vedra Possums
2 9 PBR 2019 Select
P36 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 Lax4Autism
7 0 LC Gainesville Green
P37 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT8 West Florida LC
14 1 Coolax East
P38 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT9 Space Coast Stingrays
6 7 Monarchs
P29 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT1 First Coast LC
5 1 Tally Terror Gold
P30 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 LC Gainesville White
2 10 Madlax Florida
P31 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 FCA South Florida
9 0 Apprentice
P32 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 Florida Hurricanes
0 7 Villages LC
P33 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 Tally Terror Black
8 2 Stealth LC
P34 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 Lax Dogs
3 7 Beaches LC
P41 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT8 Xtreme
13 0 Coolax Oviedo
P42 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT9 NMS Landsharks
2 13 Bay Area Sandsharks '19
P40 1:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT9 LCO Green
4 11 Zombie Squad
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 8:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 Sarasota Seahawks
7 6 Monarchs*
B10 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 Lax4Autism
6 4 LC Gainesville White
B11 9:40 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 Bay Area Sandsharks '19
8 1 Tally Terror Black
B15 10:30 AM Austin Tindall - AT7 [4] Tally Terror Gold
0 11 [4] Monarchs
B16 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT7 [4] Florida Hurricanes
1 8 [5] Space Coast Stingrays
B20 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 Lax4Autism
2 6 Bay Area Sandsharks '19
B21 11:20 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 LC Gainesville White
8 2 Tally Terror Black
B1 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 [1] Madlax Florida
3 8 Sarasota Seahawks
B2 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 [1] Villages LC
3 2 [1] Beaches LC
B3 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT5 [1] PBR 2019 Select
5 1 FCA South Florida
B4 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 [1] Xtreme
8 4 [1] West Florida LC
B17 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT6 [4] Lax Dogs
11 1 [6] LCO Green
B18 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT9 [4] LC Gainesville Green
4 4 [7] Coolax East
B19 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT8 [4] Coolax Oviedo
4 4 [4] Tally Terror Gold
B25 12:10 PM Austin Tindall - AT7 [4] Florida Hurricanes
3 6 [4] Monarchs
B12 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT7 [3] First Coast LC
6 3 [3] Apprentice
B13 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT8 [3] Stealth LC
3 3 [3] Ponte Vedra Possums
B14 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT9 [3] NMS Landsharks
0 1 [3] Zombie Squad
B5 1:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT1 [2] Sarasota Seahawks
2 3 [1] Villages LC
B6 1:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 [1] PBR 2019 Select
1 10 [1] Xtreme
B8 1:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 [1] Madlax Florida
2 7 [1] Beaches LC
B9 1:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 [1] FCA South Florida
0 5 [1] West Florida LC
B26 1:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT7 [4] Lax Dogs
3 5 [5] Space Coast Stingrays
B27 1:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT8 [4] LC Gainesville Green
5 4 [6] LCO Green
B28 1:50 PM Austin Tindall - AT9 [4] Coolax Oviedo
3 1 [7] Coolax East
B22 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT7 [3] First Coast LC
6 3 [3] Ponte Vedra Possums
B23 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT8 [3] Stealth LC
4 9 [3] Zombie Squad
B24 2:40 PM Austin Tindall - AT9 [3] NMS Landsharks
2 2 [3] Apprentice
B7 3:30 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 [1] Villages LC
3 6 [1] Xtreme