Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Pool winners and two wildcard teams will advance to the championship bracket.
Bracket Update: If the Seahawks win, they are in the championship bracket. If they lose and give up 6 or more goals, Tally Terror is in the championship bracket.

HS B

2016 Summer Face Off

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL • Kissimmee, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Xtreme

HS B Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Bracket

Championship Bracket
Consolation Games
[1] Xtreme
Champion
[2] Sarasota Seahawks - 2
B5 - Sun 6/5 1:50PM Austin Tindall - AT1
[1] Villages LC - 3
[1] PBR 2019 Select - 1
B6 - Sun 6/5 1:50PM Austin Tindall - AT2
[1] Xtreme - 10
[1] Madlax Florida - 3
B1 - Sun 6/5 12:10PM Austin Tindall - AT2
Sarasota Seahawks - 8
[1] Villages LC - 3
B7 - Sun 6/5 3:30PM Austin Tindall - AT2
[1] Xtreme - 6
[1] Villages LC - 3
B2 - Sun 6/5 12:10PM Austin Tindall - AT3
[1] Beaches LC - 2
[1] FCA South Florida - 0
B9 - Sun 6/5 1:50PM Austin Tindall - AT3
[1] West Florida LC - 5
[1] Xtreme - 8
B4 - Sun 6/5 12:10PM Austin Tindall - AT4
[1] West Florida LC - 4
[1] Madlax Florida - 2
B8 - Sun 6/5 1:50PM Austin Tindall - AT4
[1] Beaches LC - 7
[1] PBR 2019 Select - 5
B3 - Sun 6/5 12:10PM Austin Tindall - AT5
FCA South Florida - 1
[4] Lax Dogs - 11
B17 - Sun 6/5 12:10PM Austin Tindall - AT6
[6] LCO Green - 1
[3] First Coast LC - 6
B12 - Sun 6/5 1:00PM Austin Tindall - AT7
[3] Apprentice - 3
[4] Florida Hurricanes - 1
B16 - Sun 6/5 11:20AM Austin Tindall - AT7
[5] Space Coast Stingrays - 8
[4] Tally Terror Gold - 0
B15 - Sun 6/5 10:30AM Austin Tindall - AT7
[4] Monarchs - 11
[3] First Coast LC - 6
B22 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Austin Tindall - AT7
[3] Ponte Vedra Possums - 3
[4] Lax Dogs - 3
B26 - Sun 6/5 1:50PM Austin Tindall - AT7
[5] Space Coast Stingrays - 5
[4] Florida Hurricanes - 3
B25 - Sun 6/5 12:10PM Austin Tindall - AT7
[4] Monarchs - 6
Lax4Autism - 6
B10 - Sun 6/5 9:40AM Austin Tindall - AT8
LC Gainesville White - 4
[3] Stealth LC - 3
B13 - Sun 6/5 1:00PM Austin Tindall - AT8
[3] Ponte Vedra Possums - 3
[4] Coolax Oviedo - 4
B19 - Sun 6/5 12:10PM Austin Tindall - AT8
[4] Tally Terror Gold - 4
Lax4Autism - 2
B20 - Sun 6/5 11:20AM Austin Tindall - AT8
Bay Area Sandsharks '19 - 6
[3] Stealth LC - 4
B23 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Austin Tindall - AT8
[3] Zombie Squad - 9
[4] LC Gainesville Green - 5
B27 - Sun 6/5 1:50PM Austin Tindall - AT8
[6] LCO Green - 4
Bay Area Sandsharks '19 - 8
B11 - Sun 6/5 9:40AM Austin Tindall - AT9
Tally Terror Black - 1
[4] LC Gainesville Green - 4
B18 - Sun 6/5 12:10PM Austin Tindall - AT9
[7] Coolax East - 4
[3] NMS Landsharks - 0
B14 - Sun 6/5 1:00PM Austin Tindall - AT9
[3] Zombie Squad - 1
[3] NMS Landsharks - 2
B24 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Austin Tindall - AT9
[3] Apprentice - 2
LC Gainesville White - 8
B21 - Sun 6/5 11:20AM Austin Tindall - AT9
Tally Terror Black - 2
[4] Coolax Oviedo - 3
B28 - Sun 6/5 1:50PM Austin Tindall - AT9
[7] Coolax East - 1