P1
|
Fri 11/20/15
5:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
I3 CF Red Raiders
|
|
|
I1 Georgia Select - Wade
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 11/20/15
5:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
I2 GA Power - Allen
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 11/20/15
6:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
K1 GA Threat
|
|
|
H2 Team Bucked Up
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 11/20/15
6:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
H3 Atlanta Premier 18u Walling
|
|
|
K3 Next Level Academy
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 11/20/15
6:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
I5 NC Thunderbolts
|
|
|
I6 USSSA Pride SWFL
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 11/20/15
6:45 PM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 1
|
G5 18u NGS Showcase
|
|
|
G6 Gold Glove Midwest
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 11/20/15
6:45 PM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 2
|
G1 Angels +
|
|
|
G4 NC Challengers - Stewart
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 11/20/15
8:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
J4 Florida Select 18u
|
|
|
J5 Davie Mustangs
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 11/20/15
8:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
K4 Pinellas Warriors 18u
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 11/20/15
8:30 PM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 1
|
H4 Central Florida Sting - 18 Red
|
|
|
H2 Team Bucked Up
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/21/15
9:00 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
G2 Coastal Lightning Gold
|
|
|
G3 East Cobb Bullets Johnson
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/21/15
9:00 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 3
|
I4 Cape Fear Force Elite
|
|
|
H6 Carolina Heat
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/21/15
9:00 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 4
|
H5 Cape Fear Storm 18u Showcase - Moore
|
|
|
I6 USSSA Pride SWFL
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/21/15
9:00 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
K1 GA Threat
|
|
|
G1 Angels +
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/21/15
9:00 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
J1 Team Jax
|
|
|
J3 Lady Magic
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/21/15
9:00 AM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 5
|
I3 CF Red Raiders
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/21/15
10:45 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
G4 NC Challengers - Stewart
|
|
|
G6 Gold Glove Midwest
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/21/15
10:45 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 3
|
H4 Central Florida Sting - 18 Red
|
|
|
H5 Cape Fear Storm 18u Showcase - Moore
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/21/15
10:45 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 4
|
I1 Georgia Select - Wade
|
|
|
I5 NC Thunderbolts
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/21/15
10:45 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
K4 Pinellas Warriors 18u
|
|
|
K3 Next Level Academy
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/21/15
10:45 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
J1 Team Jax
|
|
|
J4 Florida Select 18u
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/21/15
12:30 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
G1 Angels +
|
|
|
G5 18u NGS Showcase
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/21/15
12:30 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 3
|
H6 Carolina Heat
|
|
|
H4 Central Florida Sting - 18 Red
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/21/15
12:30 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 4
|
I5 NC Thunderbolts
|
|
|
I3 CF Red Raiders
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/21/15
12:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
K1 GA Threat
|
|
|
K4 Pinellas Warriors 18u
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/21/15
12:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
J5 Davie Mustangs
|
|
|
J2 Georgia Hornets - Glass
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/21/15
2:15 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
G3 East Cobb Bullets Johnson
|
|
|
G6 Gold Glove Midwest
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/21/15
2:15 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 2
|
G5 18u NGS Showcase
|
|
|
G2 Coastal Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/21/15
2:15 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 3
|
H2 Team Bucked Up
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/21/15
2:15 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 4
|
I2 GA Power - Allen
|
|
|
I3 CF Red Raiders
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/21/15
2:15 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
K3 Next Level Academy
|
|
|
J3 Lady Magic
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/21/15
2:15 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
K1 GA Threat
|
|
|
J4 Florida Select 18u
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/21/15
4:00 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
I3 CF Red Raiders
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/21/15
4:00 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 3
|
H3 Atlanta Premier 18u Walling
|
|
|
H5 Cape Fear Storm 18u Showcase - Moore
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/21/15
4:00 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 4
|
I1 Georgia Select - Wade
|
|
|
I6 USSSA Pride SWFL
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/21/15
4:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
J3 Lady Magic
|
|
|
J2 Georgia Hornets - Glass
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/21/15
5:45 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
G2 Coastal Lightning Gold
|
|
|
G4 NC Challengers - Stewart
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/21/15
5:45 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 3
|
H6 Carolina Heat
|
|
|
H2 Team Bucked Up
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 11/21/15
5:45 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 4
|
I6 USSSA Pride SWFL
|
|
|
I4 Cape Fear Force Elite
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 11/21/15
5:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
J5 Davie Mustangs
|
|
|
K1 GA Threat
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 11/21/15
5:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
G5 18u NGS Showcase
|
|
|
G3 East Cobb Bullets Johnson
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 11/21/15
7:30 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
I4 Cape Fear Force Elite
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 11/21/15
7:30 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 2
|
I1 Georgia Select - Wade
|
|
|
H3 Atlanta Premier 18u Walling
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 11/21/15
7:30 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 3
|
H2 Team Bucked Up
|
|
|
H5 Cape Fear Storm 18u Showcase - Moore
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 11/21/15
7:30 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 4
|
I2 GA Power - Allen
|
|
|
I5 NC Thunderbolts
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 11/21/15
7:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
J2 Georgia Hornets - Glass
|
|
|
J4 Florida Select 18u
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 11/21/15
7:30 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
G3 East Cobb Bullets Johnson
|
|
|
G1 Angels +
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/22/15
8:30 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
K3 Next Level Academy
|
|
|
J3 Lady Magic
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 11/22/15
8:30 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 2
|
J1 Team Jax
|
|
|
K1 GA Threat
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 11/22/15
8:30 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 3
|
I6 USSSA Pride SWFL
|
|
|
I2 GA Power - Allen
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 11/22/15
8:30 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
H6 Carolina Heat
|
|
|
H3 Atlanta Premier 18u Walling
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 11/22/15
8:30 AM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 1
|
G4 NC Challengers - Stewart
|
|
|
G5 18u NGS Showcase
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 11/22/15
8:30 AM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 1
|
G6 Gold Glove Midwest
|
|
|
G1 Angels +
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 11/22/15
10:15 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
K4 Pinellas Warriors 18u
|
|
|
J4 Florida Select 18u
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 11/22/15
10:15 AM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 2
|
J2 Georgia Hornets - Glass
|
|
|
G3 East Cobb Bullets Johnson
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 11/22/15
10:15 AM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
H6 Carolina Heat
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 11/22/15
10:15 AM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 1
|
G2 Coastal Lightning Gold
|
|
|
G6 Gold Glove Midwest
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 11/22/15
12:00 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
K3 Next Level Academy
|
|
|
J1 Team Jax
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 11/22/15
12:00 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 2
|
G4 NC Challengers - Stewart
|
|
|
J5 Davie Mustangs
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 11/22/15
12:00 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
I5 NC Thunderbolts
|
|
|
I4 Cape Fear Force Elite
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 11/22/15
12:00 PM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 2
|
G1 Angels +
|
|
|
G2 Coastal Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 11/22/15
12:00 PM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 4
|
H3 Atlanta Premier 18u Walling
|
|
|
H4 Central Florida Sting - 18 Red
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 11/22/15
1:45 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 1
|
J2 Georgia Hornets - Glass
|
|
|
J1 Team Jax
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 11/22/15
1:45 PM
|
Ambuc Field - Field 2
|
J3 Lady Magic
|
|
|
J5 Davie Mustangs
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 11/22/15
1:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 1
|
H5 Cape Fear Storm 18u Showcase - Moore
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 11/22/15
1:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 2
|
I2 GA Power - Allen
|
|
|
I1 Georgia Select - Wade
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 11/22/15
1:45 PM
|
Minick Complex - Field 4
|
I4 Cape Fear Force Elite
|
|
|
H2 Team Bucked Up
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 11/22/15
1:45 PM
|
Paulson Complex - Field 5
|
K4 Pinellas Warriors 18u
|
|
|
H3 Atlanta Premier 18u Walling
|
|
|