Basketball

Tournament Note

ALL TEAMS (PLAYERS AND COACHES) MUST CHECK-IN AT MYRTLE BEACH SPORTS CENTER TO WATCH NCAA VIDEO AND COMPLETE NCAA COACHES CHECK-IN PRIOR TO FIRST GAME. IF NOT DONE SO YOUR GAME WILL BE FORFEITED AND RISK EJECTION FROM TOURNAMENT. (RECOMMEND 2 HOURS PRIOR TO FIRST GAME)

PLEASE HAVE PRINTED ROSTER and COACHES INFORMATION.

BOTTOM/SECOND TEAM LISTED IS HOME TEAM AND WEARS WHITE

15U ORANGE

BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 1 NCAA CERTIFIED (Myrtle Beach, SC) (17U-9U)

Jul 7 - 8, 2016
Myrtle Beach, SC • North Myrtle Beach, SC
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team Winston

15U ORANGE Champion

Thu Jul 7, 2016 - Fri Jul 8, 2016

Teams

Bracket

Silver Bracket
Championship Bracket
[18] Team Winston
Gold Champion
[10] Carolina Wolves 15 ***
Silver Champion
[1] Team Felton 15U - 45
B11 - Thu 7/7 1:25PM MB Sports Center - Court 8
[11] River City Reign 15 *** - 67
[11] River City Reign 15 *** - 56
B21 - Fri 7/8 11:15AM MB Sports Center - Court 1
[6] Garner Road Elite Benjamin 15 - 67
[4] TMP - 51
B18 - Fri 7/8 9:05AM J Bryan Floyd Center - Ct 1
[14] WCBA Elite Blue - 67
[12] Xpress United 15 (NC) - 69
B15 - Thu 7/7 6:50PM MB Sports Center - Court 7
[19] YGLA - 57
team impact - 54
B4 - Thu 7/7 11:15AM MB Sports Center - Court 7
Team One on One 2019 - 52
Carolina Wolves 15 *** - 50
B2 - Thu 7/7 10:10AM MB Sports Center - Court 1
River City Reign 15 *** - 53
Team Loaded 15 (757 -Grey) - 42
B3 - Thu 7/7 10:10AM MB Sports Center - Court 3
Garner Road Elite Benjamin 15 - 72
[6] Garner Road Elite Benjamin 15 - 45
B12 - Thu 7/7 6:50PM MB Sports Center - Court 5
[16] team impact - 31
Team Felton 15U - 58
B1 - Thu 7/7 9:05AM MB Sports Center - Court 1
Columbia Ravens - 51
Team Winston - 63
B8 - Thu 7/7 9:05AM MB Sports Center - Court 3
Oklahoma Impact 15 *** - 60
TMP - 35
B5 - Thu 7/7 10:10AM MB Sports Center - Court 5
MBA Hoops 15 *** - 61
[9] Team Richmond - Garner Road - 35
B20 - Fri 7/8 10:10AM J Bryan Floyd Center - Ct 1
[2] NC Gaters Sutton - 42
TTG Elite - 61
B6 - Thu 7/7 11:15AM MB Sports Center - Court 4
WCBA Elite Blue - 56
[10] Carolina Wolves 15 *** - 83
B33 - Fri 7/8 7:55PM MB Sports Center - Court 4
[2] NC Gaters Sutton - 63
YGLA - 70
B10 - Thu 7/7 1:25PM MB Sports Center - Court 7
NC Gaters Sutton - 57
[18] Team Winston - 55
B25 - Fri 7/8 11:15AM MB Sports Center - Court 3
[12] Xpress United 15 (NC) - 53
[6] Garner Road Elite Benjamin 15 - 59
B34 - Fri 7/8 5:45PM MB Sports Center - Court 1
[18] Team Winston - 60
[7] MBA Hoops 15 *** - 58
B13 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM MB Sports Center - Court 7
[7] TTG Elite - 61
Team Richmond - Garner Road - 47
B9 - Thu 7/7 12:20PM MB Sports Center - Court 8
Xpress United 15 (NC) - 50
[14] WCBA Elite Blue - 78
B26 - Fri 7/8 2:30PM MB Sports Center - Court 8
[2] NC Gaters Sutton - 81
[14] WCBA Elite Blue - 67
B24 - Fri 7/8 11:15AM J Bryan Floyd Center - Ct 2
[3] Oklahoma Impact 15 *** - 49
[10] Carolina Wolves 15 *** - 68
B23 - Fri 7/8 1:25PM MB Sports Center - Court 8
[15] Team Loaded 15 (757 -Grey) - 49
[7] MBA Hoops 15 *** - 58
B31 - Fri 7/8 2:30PM Calvary Christian
[19] YGLA - 49
[3] Oklahoma Impact 15 ***
B28 - Fri 7/8 7:55PM MB Sports Center - Court 6
[9] Team Richmond - Garner Road
[1] Team Felton 15U - 50
B30 - Fri 7/8 1:25PM Calvary Christian
[16] team impact - 46
[7] TTG Elite - 53
B32 - Fri 7/8 11:15AM MB Sports Center - Court 7
[20] Columbia Ravens - 65
[20] Columbia Ravens - 57
B16 - Fri 7/8 8:00AM J Bryan Floyd Center - Ct 1
[10] Carolina Wolves 15 *** - 64
[15] Team Loaded 15 (757 -Grey) - 84
B17 - Fri 7/8 8:00AM J Bryan Floyd Center - Ct 2
[5] Team One on One 2019 - 76
[5] Team One on One 2019
B27 - Fri 7/8 7:55PM MB Sports Center - Court 7
[4] TMP
[7] TTG Elite - 68
B22 - Thu 7/7 7:55PM MB Sports Center - Court 7
[18] Team Winston - 70