Basketball

Tournament Note

ALL TEAMS (PLAYERS AND COACHES) MUST CHECK-IN AT MYRTLE BEACH SPORTS CENTER TO WATCH NCAA VIDEO AND COMPLETE NCAA COACHES CHECK-IN PRIOR TO FIRST GAME. IF NOT DONE SO YOUR GAME WILL BE FORFEITED AND RISK EJECTION FROM TOURNAMENT. (RECOMMEND 2 HOURS PRIOR TO FIRST GAME)

PLEASE HAVE PRINTED ROSTER and COACHES INFORMATION.

BOTTOM/SECOND TEAM LISTED IS HOME TEAM AND WEARS WHITE

17U ORANGE

BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 1 NCAA CERTIFIED (Myrtle Beach, SC) (17U-9U)

Jul 7 - 8, 2016
Myrtle Beach, SC • North Myrtle Beach, SC
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Upward Stars X 17U Salt

17U ORANGE Champion

Thu Jul 7, 2016 - Fri Jul 8, 2016

Teams

Bracket

Championship Bracket
Silver Bracket
[4] Upward Stars X 17U Salt
Gold Champion
[6] Alexandria Titans
Silver Champion
[9] team impact - 38
B12 - Thu 7/7 7:55PM MB Sports Center - Court 6
[2] CEBA 2017 - 34
team impact - 57
B5 - Thu 7/7 1:25PM MB Sports Center - Court 5
PALMETTO ELITE - 53
West Virginia Reign Elite 11/12's - 74
B8 - Thu 7/7 3:35PM MB Sports Center - Court 6
NC Eagles - 53
[15] Team All or Nothing - 68
B11 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM MB Sports Center - Court 6
[16] C.C. Flight 17u - 70
[4] Upward Stars X 17U Salt - 60
B13 - Thu 7/7 6:50PM MB Sports Center - Court 6
[7] West Virginia Reign Elite 11/12's - 56
Oklahoma Impact 17u-Reed - 53
B2 - Thu 7/7 10:10AM MB Sports Center - Court 4
Atlanta Condors - 63
Upward Stars X 17U Salt - 2
B7 - Thu 7/7 3:35PM MB Sports Center - Court 5
TEAM NEW YORK 17*** - 0
[11] Atlanta Condors - 45
B20 - Fri 7/8 10:10AM MB Sports Center - Court 1
[16] C.C. Flight 17u - 72
C.C. Flight 17u - 66
B4 - Thu 7/7 12:20PM MB Sports Center - Court 5
Sauk Valley Magic - 23
[1] Team Phoenix Ritch - 49
B10 - Thu 7/7 12:20PM MB Sports Center - Court 2
[11] Atlanta Condors - 67
[7] TEAM NEW YORK 17*** - 0
B17 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM South Strand Rec
[14] NC Eagles - 2
Team Phoenix Ritch - 68
B1 - Thu 7/7 10:10AM MB Sports Center - Court 2
NY Golden Eagles - Guest - 35
Team All or Nothing - 78
B3 - Thu 7/7 11:15AM MB Sports Center - Court 2
Alexandria Titans - 73
[9] team impact - 54
B21 - Fri 7/8 10:10AM MB Sports Center - Court 3
[4] Upward Stars X 17U Salt - 56
[16] C.C. Flight 17u - 57
B30 - Fri 7/8 4:40PM MB Sports Center - Court 1
[4] Upward Stars X 17U Salt - 64
[20] NY Golden Eagles - Guest - 2
B28 - Fri 7/8 12:20PM South Strand Rec
[14] NC Eagles - 0
[19] North Eastern Sports - 2
B25 - Fri 7/8 8:00AM South Strand Rec
[7] TEAM NEW YORK 17*** - 0
[5] Sauk Valley Magic - 54
B24 - Fri 7/8 11:15AM South Strand Rec
[13] Tennessee Showtime - 67
[10] Oklahoma Impact 17u-Reed - 39
B22 - Fri 7/8 9:05AM MB Sports Center - Court 6
[6] Alexandria Titans - 56
[6] Alexandria Titans - 58
B15 - Thu 7/7 3:35PM South Strand Rec
[5] Sauk Valley Magic - 42
[4] Upward Stars X 17U Salt - 67
B18 - Thu 7/7 9:00PM MB Sports Center - Court 6
[13] Tennessee Showtime - 66
[12] PALMETTO ELITE - 38
B23 - Fri 7/8 12:20PM MB Sports Center - Court 6
[8] Dallas Seawolves Select 17 *** - 45
Dallas Seawolves Select 17 *** - 57
B9 - Thu 7/7 4:40PM MB Sports Center - Court 6
Tennessee Showtime - 71
[2] CEBA 2017 - 54
B27 - Fri 7/8 10:10AM South Strand Rec
[7] West Virginia Reign Elite 11/12's - 46
[14] NC Eagles - 53
B19 - Fri 7/8 10:10AM MB Sports Center - Court 6
[8] Dallas Seawolves Select 17 *** - 65
North Eastern Sports - 42
B6 - Thu 7/7 2:30PM MB Sports Center - Court 5
CEBA 2017 - 50
[6] Alexandria Titans - 77
B29 - Fri 7/8 2:30PM MB Sports Center - Court 2
[8] Dallas Seawolves Select 17 *** - 46
[1] Team Phoenix Ritch - 74
B26 - Fri 7/8 12:20PM MB Sports Center - Court 8
[15] Team All or Nothing - 71
[20] NY Golden Eagles - Guest - 33
B14 - Thu 7/7 2:30PM South Strand Rec
[10] Oklahoma Impact 17u-Reed - 58
[12] PALMETTO ELITE - 77
B16 - Thu 7/7 4:40PM South Strand Rec
[19] North Eastern Sports - 60