Baseball

Underclass - Schedule/Scores

2015 Under Armour Invitational

Oct 17 - 18, 2015
St. Petersburg, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
4. Hit & Run Outlaws 3 0 0 21 28 7
3. Florida Stealth 2 0 1 9 20 11
6. Tampa Elite Patriots 2 0 1 5 16 11
5. Riverview Baseball 1 2 0 -4 12 16
1. Coastal Prospects 15 0 3 0 -10 13 23
2. Elite Baseball Gold 16 0 3 0 -21 5 26
POOL B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
11. Tampa Baseball Express 3 0 0 23 28 5
10. Lithia Wolves Navy 2 1 0 14 23 9
12. TBSA Patriots Elite 2 1 0 6 18 12
7. Elite Athlete Academy 2018 1 2 0 -10 7 17
8. Florida Hardballers 15 1 2 0 -18 11 29
9. Next Level America Academy 0 3 0 -15 0 15

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 17, 2015
Game Time Location Visitor Score Home
P10 8:30 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 3 8. Florida Hardballers 15
1 10 10. Lithia Wolves Navy
P18 8:30 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 4 9. Next Level America Academy
0 8 11. Tampa Baseball Express
P6 10:45 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 4 11. Tampa Baseball Express
12 1 8. Florida Hardballers 15
P11 10:45 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 3 7. Elite Athlete Academy 2018
0 9 10. Lithia Wolves Navy
P2 1:00 PM Walter Fuller Complex - 4 2. Elite Baseball Gold 16
1 13 4. Hit & Run Outlaws
P3 1:00 PM Walter Fuller Complex - 3 6. Tampa Elite Patriots
7 4 1. Coastal Prospects 15
P7 1:00 PM Walter Fuller Complex - 1 3. Florida Stealth
7 4 5. Riverview Baseball
P5 3:15 PM Walter Fuller Complex - 3 12. TBSA Patriots Elite
3 0 9. Next Level America Academy
P13 3:15 PM Walter Fuller Complex - 1 6. Tampa Elite Patriots
4 4 3. Florida Stealth
P15 3:15 PM Walter Fuller Complex - 4 4. Hit & Run Outlaws
8 0 5. Riverview Baseball
Sunday, October 18, 2015
Game Time Location Visitor Score Home
P12 8:30 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 3 10. Lithia Wolves Navy
4 8 11. Tampa Baseball Express
P18 8:30 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 4 12. TBSA Patriots Elite
8 3 7. Elite Athlete Academy 2018
P1 10:45 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 1 5. Riverview Baseball
8 1 2. Elite Baseball Gold 16
P4 10:45 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 4 7. Elite Athlete Academy 2018
4 0 9. Next Level America Academy
P9 10:45 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 2 1. Coastal Prospects 15
6 7 4. Hit & Run Outlaws
P16 10:45 AM Walter Fuller Complex - 3 8. Florida Hardballers 15
9 7 12. TBSA Patriots Elite
P8 1:00 PM Walter Fuller Complex - 1 2. Elite Baseball Gold 16
3 5 6. Tampa Elite Patriots
P14 1:00 PM Walter Fuller Complex - 2 1. Coastal Prospects 15
3 9 3. Florida Stealth

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division