Baseball

Schedule & Scores Upperclass

2015 Under Armour Fall Classic

Sep 18 - 20, 2015
Jupiter, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

POOL B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
8. Baseline Baseball Columbia 2 0 1 8 16 8
9. Florida Select 1 1 1 3 16 13
10. Baseball Factory Green 1 2 0 -10 5 15
7. Clay Cobras 0 1 2 -1 12 13
POOL C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
13. Lithia Wolves 3 0 0 8 13 5
11. Panther Baseball 2 1 0 17 26 9
14. Baseball Factory Orange 1 2 0 -6 16 22
12. Baseline Baseball Navy 0 3 0 -19 2 21
POOL D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
15. South Florida Clutch 2 1 0 2 12 10
16. South Florida Clippers 2 1 0 8 23 15
17. Victors Baseball 0 3 0 -18 2 20
POOL E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
20. ProTime Baseball 18 3 0 0 11 19 8
21. Columbus Explorers 2 1 0 21 35 14
18. WarBall Baseball 2 2 0 2 20 18
19. Prime 9 0 3 0 -26 3 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 19, 2015
Game Time Location Visitor Score Home
P2 8:00 AM RDS (Marlins) - 4 9. Florida Select
7 1 10. Baseball Factory Green
P10 8:00 AM RDS (Marlins) - 5 13. Lithia Wolves
7 1 14. Baseball Factory Orange
P14 8:00 AM RDS (Marlins) - 7 15. South Florida Clutch
4 7 18. WarBall Baseball
P21 8:00 AM RDS (Marlins) - 6 19. Prime 9
2 5 20. ProTime Baseball 18
P17 10:15 AM RDS (Marlins) - 5 11. Panther Baseball
14 5 14. Baseball Factory Orange
P19 10:15 AM RDS (Marlins) - 4 21. Columbus Explorers
15 11 16. South Florida Clippers
P20 10:15 AM RDS (Marlins) - 7 17. Victors Baseball
0 8 18. WarBall Baseball
P16 12:30 PM RDS (Marlins) - 4 10. Baseball Factory Green
1 6 8. Baseline Baseball Columbia
P18 12:30 PM RDS (Marlins) - 5 12. Baseline Baseball Navy
1 2 13. Lithia Wolves
P1 2:45 PM RDS (Marlins) - 4 7. Clay Cobras
4 4 8. Baseline Baseball Columbia
P11 2:45 PM RDS (Marlins) - 5 11. Panther Baseball
9 0 12. Baseline Baseball Navy
Sunday, September 20, 2015
Game Time Location Visitor Score Home
P3 8:00 AM RDS (Marlins) - 5 14. Baseball Factory Orange
10 1 12. Baseline Baseball Navy
P9 8:00 AM RDS (Marlins) - 4 8. Baseline Baseball Columbia
6 3 9. Florida Select
P4 10:15 AM RDS (Marlins) - 5 13. Lithia Wolves
4 3 11. Panther Baseball
P8 10:15 AM RDS (Marlins) - 4 7. Clay Cobras
2 3 10. Baseball Factory Green
P22 10:15 AM RDS (Marlins) - 6 18. WarBall Baseball
0 3 16. South Florida Clippers
P23 10:15 AM RDS (Marlins) - 7 15. South Florida Clutch
5 1 19. Prime 9
P12 12:30 PM RDS (Marlins) - 7 17. Victors Baseball
2 3 15. South Florida Clutch
P13 12:30 PM RDS (Marlins) - 5 20. ProTime Baseball 18
3 1 21. Columbus Explorers
P15 12:30 PM RDS (Marlins) - 4 9. Florida Select
6 6 7. Clay Cobras
P5 2:45 PM RDS (Marlins) - 7 16. South Florida Clippers
9 0 17. Victors Baseball
P6 2:45 PM RDS (Marlins) - 4 21. Columbus Explorers
19 0 19. Prime 9
P7 2:45 PM RDS (Marlins) - 5 18. WarBall Baseball
5 11 20. ProTime Baseball 18

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division