Soccer

U-14 Coed

North Georgia Youth Soccer League

Sep 19 - Nov 14, 2015
GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U14 Coed
Team W L T P
GS
GA
Rock Spring Butterbean 8 0 0 24 63 2
Trion White 6 2 0 18 24 11
Dade Co. Bradley 3 4 1 10 13 20
LaFayette Ledford 3 4 1 10 19 25
Trion Blue 2 4 2 8 11 32
YMCA Smith 0 8 0 0 5 45

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 19, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 12:30 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 5 (U12/U14) Dade Co. Bradley
2 3 LaFayette Ledford
Dade Co. Bradley LaFayette Ledford
CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012 CoachJason Ledford, JTCatlett@gmail.com, 4233220262
AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613 AsstKara Ledford, KaraLedford5@gmail.com, 4233220350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P4 1:45 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 5 (U12/U14) Dade Co. Bradley
0 0 Trion Blue
Dade Co. Bradley Trion Blue
CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012 CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177
AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613 AsstAndy Rowe, ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2 4:00 PM Heritage High School - U12 / U14 Rock Spring Butterbean
11 0 YMCA Smith
Rock Spring Butterbean YMCA Smith
CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246 CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P17 5:15 PM Heritage High School - U12 / U14 YMCA Smith
1 10 Rock Spring Butterbean
YMCA Smith Rock Spring Butterbean
CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991 CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Monday, September 21, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 7:15 PM Trion High School Trion White
5 1 Trion Blue
Trion White Trion Blue
CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622 CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177
AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386 AsstAndy Rowe, ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 26, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 11:00 AM Heritage High School - U12 / U14 LaFayette Ledford
5 1 YMCA Smith
LaFayette Ledford YMCA Smith
CoachJason Ledford, JTCatlett@gmail.com, 4233220262 CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991
AsstKara Ledford, KaraLedford5@gmail.com, 4233220350 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P19 7:00 PM Trion High School Trion Blue
4 2 Dade Co. Bradley
Trion Blue Dade Co. Bradley
CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177 CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012
AsstAndy Rowe, , AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Tuesday, September 29, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 7:15 PM Trion High School Rock Spring Butterbean
4 0 Trion White
Rock Spring Butterbean Trion White
CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246 CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622
Asst , , AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Thursday, October 01, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Trion High School Trion Blue
0 4 Trion White
Trion Blue Trion White
CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177 CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622
AsstAndy Rowe, , AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 10, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 1:45 PM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14) Dade Co. Bradley
0 9 Rock Spring Butterbean
Dade Co. Bradley Rock Spring Butterbean
CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012 CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246
AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Tuesday, October 13, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 7:15 PM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14) Rock Spring Butterbean
11 1 Trion Blue
Rock Spring Butterbean Trion Blue
CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246 CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177
Asst , , AsstAndy Rowe, ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P23 7:15 PM LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U12/U14) Trion White
3 0 LaFayette Ledford
Trion White LaFayette Ledford
CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622 CoachJason Ledford, JTCatlett@gmail.com, 4233220262
AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386 AsstKara Ledford, KaraLedford5@gmail.com, 4233220350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 17, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 3:00 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 5 (U12/U14) Dade Co. Bradley
2 0 YMCA Smith
Dade Co. Bradley YMCA Smith
CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012 CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991
AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P8 4:15 PM LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U12/U14) LaFayette Ledford
2 5 Trion White
LaFayette Ledford Trion White
CoachJason Ledford, JTCatlett@gmail.com, 4233220262 CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622
AsstKara Ledford, KaraLedford5@gmail.com, 4233220350 AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P24 4:15 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 5 (U12/U14) YMCA Smith
1 3 Dade Co. Bradley
YMCA Smith Dade Co. Bradley
CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991 CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012
Asst , , AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P13 5:30 PM LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U12/U14) Trion Blue
2 2 LaFayette Ledford
Trion Blue LaFayette Ledford
CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177 CoachJason Ledford, JTCatlett@gmail.com, 4233220262
AsstAndy Rowe, , AsstKara Ledford, KaraLedford5@gmail.com, 4233220350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Tuesday, October 20, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14) Trion Blue
0 7 Rock Spring Butterbean
Trion Blue Rock Spring Butterbean
CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177 CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246
AsstAndy Rowe, , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6 7:15 PM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14) Trion White
0 3 Rock Spring Butterbean
Trion White Rock Spring Butterbean
CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622 CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246
AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 24, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 10:00 AM Heritage High School - U12 / U14 YMCA Smith
1 3 Trion Blue
YMCA Smith Trion Blue
CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991 CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177
Asst , , AsstAndy Rowe, ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P3 11:15 AM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 5 (U12/U14) LaFayette Ledford
1 4 Dade Co. Bradley
LaFayette Ledford Dade Co. Bradley
CoachJason Ledford, JTCatlett@gmail.com, 4233220262 CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012
AsstKara Ledford, KaraLedford5@gmail.com, 4233220350 AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P15 11:15 AM Heritage High School - U12 / U14 YMCA Smith
1 5 Trion White
YMCA Smith Trion White
CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991 CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622
Asst , , AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 31, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 11:15 AM LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U12/U14) Rock Spring Butterbean
8 0 LaFayette Ledford
Rock Spring Butterbean LaFayette Ledford
CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246 CoachJason Ledford, JTCatlett@gmail.com, 4233220262
Asst , , AsstKara Ledford, KaraLedford5@gmail.com, 4233220350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5 12:30 PM LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U12/U14) YMCA Smith
0 6 LaFayette Ledford
YMCA Smith LaFayette Ledford
CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991 CoachJason Ledford, JTCatlett@gmail.com, 4233220262
Asst , , AsstKara Ledford, KaraLedford5@gmail.com, 4233220350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P11 3:00 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 5 (U12/U14) Trion White
2 0 Dade Co. Bradley
Trion White Dade Co. Bradley
CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622 CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012
AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386 AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, November 14, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:00 AM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14) [3] Dade Co. Bradley
3 1 [6] YMCA Smith
Dade Co. Bradley YMCA Smith
CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012 CoachChristopher Smith, cdsmitty90@gmail.com, 4235091991
AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
B3 10:15 AM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14) [1] Rock Spring Butterbean
10 0 Trion Blue
Rock Spring Butterbean Trion Blue
CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246 CoachCarrie Rowe, Rowe_Carrie@hotmail.com, 7068598177
Asst , , AsstAndy Rowe, ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
B4 11:30 AM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14) Dade Co. Bradley
0 4 [2] Trion White
Dade Co. Bradley Trion White
CoachMichael Bradley, michaelbradley@tvn.net, 4236530012 CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622
AsstMark Hammond, PreacherMarkHammond@gmail.com, 4232559613 AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
B5 2:00 PM Ringgold HS Rock Spring Butterbean
4 2 Trion White
Rock Spring Butterbean Trion White
CoachButterbean Green, butterbean.green@gmail.com, 4236530246 CoachChris Butler, Chris@ButlerElectricalServices.com, 7068598622
Asst , , AsstJeremy Hardy, JeremyWHardy@gmail.com, 7067663386
Mgr , , Mgr , ,

Bracket

U14 Bracket
[1] Rock Spring Butterbean
U14 Champion
[3] Dade Co. Bradley - 3
B2 - Sat 11/14 9:00AM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14)
[6] YMCA Smith - 1
Rock Spring Butterbean - 4
B5 - Sat 11/14 2:00PM Ringgold HS
Trion White - 2
[4] LaFayette Ledford - 0
B1
[5] Trion Blue - 1
Dade Co. Bradley - 0
B4 - Sat 11/14 11:30AM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14)
[2] Trion White - 4
[1] Rock Spring Butterbean - 10
B3 - Sat 11/14 10:15AM Rock Spring - Field 1 (U10/U12/U14)
Trion Blue - 0