Soccer

U-10 Girls

North Georgia Youth Soccer League

Sep 19 - Nov 14, 2015
GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U10 Girls
Team W L T P
GS
GA
Ringgold Wade 6 1 0 18 35 18
Dade Co. Blair 5 2 0 15 35 16
YMCA Butler 3 4 0 9 31 26
Trion Hudgins 3 4 0 9 21 30
Dade Co. Page 0 6 0 0 5 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 19, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 12:00 PM Heritage High School - U8/U10 Dade Co. Blair
6 4 YMCA Butler
Dade Co. Blair YMCA Butler
CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119 CoachJustin Butler, jbutler.lfo@catoosa.k12.ga.us, 4235827793
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P19 1:15 PM Heritage High School - U8/U10 YMCA Butler
12 4 Trion Hudgins
YMCA Butler Trion Hudgins
CoachJustin Butler, jbutler.lfo@catoosa.k12.ga.us, 4235827793 CoachAnthony Hudgins, AMP01@charter.net, 7065065272
Asst , , AsstDawn Hudgins, , 7065065273
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:00 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 (U10) Dade Co. Page
1 6 Dade Co. Blair
Dade Co. Page Dade Co. Blair
CoachCharles Page, VWPage92@gmail.com, 4234933457 CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 26, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:15 AM Trion High School Trion Hudgins
4 0 YMCA Butler
Trion Hudgins YMCA Butler
CoachAnthony Hudgins, AMP01@charter.net, 7065065272 CoachJustin Butler, jbutler.lfo@catoosa.k12.ga.us, 4235827793
AsstDawn Hudgins, , 7065065273 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P17 1:45 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 (U10) Dade Co. Blair
2 3 Ringgold Wade
Dade Co. Blair Ringgold Wade
CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119 CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783
Asst , , AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P20 3:00 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 (U10) Dade Co. Page
2 6 Ringgold Wade
Dade Co. Page Ringgold Wade
CoachCharles Page, VWPage92@gmail.com, 4234933457 CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783
Asst , , AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 17, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:00 AM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-A (U8/U10) Ringgold Wade
3 4 YMCA Butler
Ringgold Wade YMCA Butler
CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783 CoachJustin Butler, jbutler.lfo@catoosa.k12.ga.us, 4235827793
AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2 10:15 AM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-A (U8/U10) YMCA Butler
4 5 Ringgold Wade
YMCA Butler Ringgold Wade
CoachJustin Butler, jbutler.lfo@catoosa.k12.ga.us, 4235827793 CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783
Asst , , AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P18 11:15 AM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 (U10) Trion Hudgins
3 2 Dade Co. Page
Trion Hudgins Dade Co. Page
CoachAnthony Hudgins, AMP01@charter.net, 7065065272 CoachCharles Page, VWPage92@gmail.com, 4234933457
AsstDawn Hudgins, , 7065065273 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 24, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 3:15 PM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-A (U8/U10) Ringgold Wade
5 2 Dade Co. Blair
Ringgold Wade Dade Co. Blair
CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783 CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119
AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P8 4:15 PM Trion High School Dade Co. Page
0 5 Trion Hudgins
Dade Co. Page Trion Hudgins
CoachCharles Page, VWPage92@gmail.com, 4234933457 CoachAnthony Hudgins, AMP01@charter.net, 7065065272
Asst , , AsstDawn Hudgins, , 7065065273
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P3 5:30 PM Trion High School Trion Hudgins
1 3 Dade Co. Blair
Trion Hudgins Dade Co. Blair
CoachAnthony Hudgins, AMP01@charter.net, 7065065272 CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119
AsstDawn Hudgins, , 7065065273 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 31, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 (U10) Dade Co. Blair
12 0 Dade Co. Page
Dade Co. Blair Dade Co. Page
CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119 CoachCharles Page, VWPage92@gmail.com, 4234933457
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6 10:15 AM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-B (U8/U10) Trion Hudgins
2 7 Ringgold Wade
Trion Hudgins Ringgold Wade
CoachAnthony Hudgins, AMP01@charter.net, 7065065272 CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783
AsstDawn Hudgins, , 7065065273 AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P15 11:15 AM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 (U10) YMCA Butler
2 4 Dade Co. Blair
YMCA Butler Dade Co. Blair
CoachJustin Butler, jbutler.lfo@catoosa.k12.ga.us, 4235827793 CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P14 12:30 PM Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 (U10) YMCA Butler
5 0 Dade Co. Page
YMCA Butler Dade Co. Page
CoachJustin Butler, jbutler.lfo@catoosa.k12.ga.us, 4235827793 CoachCharles Page, VWPage92@gmail.com, 4234933457
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P16 12:45 PM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-B (U8/U10) Ringgold Wade
6 2 Trion Hudgins
Ringgold Wade Trion Hudgins
CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783 CoachAnthony Hudgins, AMP01@charter.net, 7065065272
AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694 AsstDawn Hudgins, , 7065065273
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, November 14, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-B (U8/U10) [1] Ringgold Wade
5 3 [4] Trion Hudgins
Ringgold Wade Trion Hudgins
CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783 CoachAnthony Hudgins, AMP01@charter.net, 7065065272
AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694 AsstDawn Hudgins, , 7065065273
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
B2 11:15 AM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-B (U8/U10) [2] Dade Co. Blair
8 1 [3] YMCA Butler
Dade Co. Blair YMCA Butler
CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119 CoachJustin Butler, jbutler.lfo@catoosa.k12.ga.us, 4235827793
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
B3 2:00 PM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-B (U8/U10) Ringgold Wade
2 4 Dade Co. Blair
Ringgold Wade Dade Co. Blair
CoachJake Wade, jejwade@gmail.com, 4234887783 CoachJason Blair, Jason.Blair79@yahoo.com, 4237021119
AsstEarl Epps, earlepps@catt.com, 4239913694 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,

Bracket

U10 Girls Bracket
[2] Dade Co. Blair
U10 Girls Champion
Ringgold Wade - 2
B3 - Sat 11/14 2:00PM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-B (U8/U10)
Dade Co. Blair - 4
[2] Dade Co. Blair - 8
B2 - Sat 11/14 11:15AM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-B (U8/U10)
[3] YMCA Butler - 1
[1] Ringgold Wade - 5
B1 - Sat 11/14 10:00AM Ringgold Emberson Drive - 5-B (U8/U10)
[4] Trion Hudgins - 3