Basketball

5th Grade/ 11u

Battle of the Basketball Titans

Dec 12 - 13, 2015
Nashville, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 12, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 Premier (OH)
48 13 Team Crew (TN)
P6 10:00 AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 Wilson County Warriors (TN)
29 8 Chattanooga Indians (TN)
P4 12:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 Team Crew (TN)
12 54 Memphis Dream Chasers (TN)
P3 1:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 Chattanooga Indians (TN)
4 64 Memphis War Eagles (TN)
P5 3:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 NYBA ELITE (TN)
35 22 Memphis Assassins (TN)
P11 3:00 PM Glencliff High School - Court 2 Premier (OH)
53 39 Pulaski Thunder (KY)
P9 5:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 Shelby Orange (KY)
33 43 NYBA ELITE (TN)
P7 6:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 Wilson County Warriors (TN)
9 67 Memphis War Eagles (TN)
P1 8:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 Memphis Assassins (TN)
24 43 Shelby Orange (KY)
P10 8:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 Memphis Dream Chasers (TN)
46 22 Pulaski Thunder (KY)
Sunday, December 13, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 [4] Team Crew (TN)
49 12 [3] Chattanooga Indians (TN)
B2 10:00 AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 [3] Memphis Assassins (TN)
38 36 [3] Pulaski Thunder (KY)
B3 11:00 AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 [2] Wilson County Warriors (TN)
15 53 [2] Premier (OH)
B4 11:00 AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 [1] Memphis Dream Chasers (TN)
33 36 [2] Shelby Orange (KY)
B5 12:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 [1] NYBA ELITE (TN)
56 5 [4] Team Crew (TN)
B6 12:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 [3] Memphis Assassins (TN)
21 52 [1] Memphis War Eagles (TN)
B7 3:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1 [1] NYBA ELITE (TN)
49 34 [2] Premier (OH)
B8 3:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 [2] Shelby Orange (KY)
43 38 [1] Memphis War Eagles (TN)
B9 4:00 PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2 [1] NYBA ELITE (TN)
44 36 [2] Shelby Orange (KY)

Bracket

[1] NYBA ELITE (TN)
Champion
[2] Wilson County Warriors (TN) - 15
B3 - Sun 12/13 11:00AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2
[2] Premier (OH) - 53
[1] NYBA ELITE (TN) - 44
B9 - Sun 12/13 4:00PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2
[2] Shelby Orange (KY) - 36
[2] Shelby Orange (KY) - 43
B8 - Sun 12/13 3:00PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2
[1] Memphis War Eagles (TN) - 38
[1] Memphis Dream Chasers (TN) - 33
B4 - Sun 12/13 11:00AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1
[2] Shelby Orange (KY) - 36
[3] Memphis Assassins (TN) - 38
B2 - Sun 12/13 10:00AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2
[3] Pulaski Thunder (KY) - 36
[3] Memphis Assassins (TN) - 21
B6 - Sun 12/13 12:00PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1
[1] Memphis War Eagles (TN) - 52
[1] NYBA ELITE (TN) - 49
B7 - Sun 12/13 3:00PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1
[2] Premier (OH) - 34
[4] Team Crew (TN) - 49
B1 - Sun 12/13 10:00AM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 1
[3] Chattanooga Indians (TN) - 12
[1] NYBA ELITE (TN) - 56
B5 - Sun 12/13 12:00PM LIPSCOM UNIV. STUDENT ACTIVITY CENTER - Court 2
[4] Team Crew (TN) - 5