Lacrosse

GIRLS 2020

Brandywine Classic 2015

Oct 24 - 25, 2015
Toughkenamon, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TLC 2020 Red

GIRLS 2020 Champion

Sat Oct 24, 2015 - Sun Oct 25, 2015

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Avalon Lacrosse Breakers 4 0 0 12 23 47 17
TLC 2020 White 3 1 0 9 16 45 17
Victory 2020 2 2 0 6 2 33 31
Lanco Elite MS 1 3 0 3 -19 23 50
Monarchs 20/21 0 4 0 0 -22 19 52
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
TLC 2020 Red 4 0 0 12 26 58 11
PA Express 2020 Orange 3 1 0 9 13 41 30
ESLC Pirates 2 2 0 6 2 33 30
NJ Lakers 2020/21 1 3 0 3 -17 23 49
Margate Riptides 0 4 0 0 -24 13 48

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 24, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 7 Avalon Lacrosse Breakers
7 5 TLC 2020 White
P2 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 8 Monarchs 20/21
9 10 Lanco Elite MS
P3 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 TLC 2020 Red
11 6 ESLC Pirates
P4 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 NJ Lakers 2020/21
10 7 Margate Riptides
P5 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 7 Victory 2020
3 13 Avalon Lacrosse Breakers
P6 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 TLC 2020 White
14 1 Lanco Elite MS
P7 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 PA Express 2020 Orange
3 16 TLC 2020 Red
P8 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 11 ESLC Pirates
9 2 Margate Riptides
P9 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 7 Monarchs 20/21
3 13 Victory 2020
P10 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 8 Lanco Elite MS
6 15 Avalon Lacrosse Breakers
P11 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 NJ Lakers 2020/21
6 12 PA Express 2020 Orange
P12 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 Margate Riptides
0 15 TLC 2020 Red
P13 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 7 Victory 2020
12 6 Lanco Elite MS
P14 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 8 Monarchs 20/21
4 17 TLC 2020 White
P15 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 PA Express 2020 Orange
14 4 Margate Riptides
P16 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 NJ Lakers 2020/21
5 14 ESLC Pirates
P17 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 7 TLC 2020 White
9 5 Victory 2020
P18 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 8 Avalon Lacrosse Breakers
12 3 Monarchs 20/21
P19 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 ESLC Pirates
4 12 PA Express 2020 Orange
P20 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 TLC 2020 Red
16 2 NJ Lakers 2020/21
B1 4:20 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 7 [1] Avalon Lacrosse Breakers
4 16 [1] TLC 2020 Red

Bracket

[1] TLC 2020 Red
Champion
[1] Avalon Lacrosse Breakers - 4
B1 - Sat 10/24 4:20PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 7
[1] TLC 2020 Red - 16