Lacrosse

GIRLS 2019s

Brandywine Classic 2015

Oct 24 - 25, 2015
Toughkenamon, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club

GIRLS 2019s Champion

Sat Oct 24, 2015 - Sun Oct 25, 2015

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club 3 0 0 9 17 32 10
Victory 2019 Black 1 2 0 3 3 22 18
PA Express 2019 Blue 1 2 0 3 -8 17 25
Monarchs '19 1 2 0 3 -12 10 28
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
PA Express 2019 Orange 3 0 0 9 17 40 10
ESLC Pirates 2 1 0 6 5 30 19
3d Mid-Atlantic 2019 1 2 0 3 -1 20 24
Lanco Elite 2019 0 3 0 0 -21 4 41

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 25, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 11 Victory 2019 Black
6 7 PA Express 2019 Blue
P2 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 11 Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club
12 0 Monarchs '19
P3 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 ESLC Pirates
7 10 PA Express 2019 Orange
P4 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 3d Mid-Atlantic 2019
11 1 Lanco Elite 2019
P5 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 PA Express 2019 Blue
5 12 Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club
P6 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 11 Victory 2019 Black
11 3 Monarchs '19
P7 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 8 PA Express 2019 Orange
16 3 3d Mid-Atlantic 2019
P8 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 ESLC Pirates
16 3 Lanco Elite 2019
P9 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 8 Monarchs '19
7 5 PA Express 2019 Blue
P10 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 Victory 2019 Black
5 8 Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club
P11 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 Lanco Elite 2019
0 14 PA Express 2019 Orange
P12 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 11 ESLC Pirates
7 6 3d Mid-Atlantic 2019
B1 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 [1] Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club
11 6 [2] ESLC Pirates
B2 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10 [2] Victory 2019 Black
5 12 [1] PA Express 2019 Orange
B5 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 11 [4] Monarchs '19
10 2 [4] Lanco Elite 2019
B4 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 8 [3] PA Express 2019 Blue
10 8 [3] 3d Mid-Atlantic 2019
B3 3:30 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9 [1] Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club
8 6 [1] PA Express 2019 Orange

Bracket

[4] Monarchs '19
[3] PA Express 2019 Blue
[1] Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club
Champion
[1] Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club - 11
B1 - Sun 10/25 1:50PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9
[2] ESLC Pirates - 6
[2] Victory 2019 Black - 5
B2 - Sun 10/25 1:50PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 10
[1] PA Express 2019 Orange - 12
[1] Rush Henrietta Girls Lacrosse Club - 8
B3 - Sun 10/25 3:30PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 9
[1] PA Express 2019 Orange - 6
[4] Monarchs '19 - 10
B5 - Sun 10/25 1:50PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 11
[4] Lanco Elite 2019 - 2
[3] PA Express 2019 Blue - 10
B4 - Sun 10/25 2:40PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 8
[3] 3d Mid-Atlantic 2019 - 8