Lacrosse

BOYS 2022/23

Brandywine Classic 2015

Oct 24 - 25, 2015
Toughkenamon, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

PA Roughriders 2022 Elite

BOYS 2022/23 Champion

Sat Oct 24, 2015 - Sun Oct 25, 2015

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
PA Roughriders 2022 Elite 3 0 0 9 21 47 4
Brotherhood 6 2 1 0 6 5 24 20
Marksmen Lacrosse 1 2 0 3 -5 18 26
Ashbee 2022 Orange 0 3 0 0 -21 7 46
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
PA Roughriders 2022 Select 3 0 0 9 18 25 7
Fusion 2022 2 1 0 6 5 26 17
Stars and Stripes Lacrosse 1 2 0 3 -3 14 17
Brotherhood 5 0 3 0 0 -20 1 25

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 25, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 3 Stars and Stripes Lacrosse
6 0 Brotherhood 5
P2 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 4 PA Roughriders 2022 Select
10 5 Fusion 2022
P3 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 4 Brotherhood 6
13 3 Ashbee 2022 Orange
P4 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5 PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
14 1 Marksmen Lacrosse
P5 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 4 Brotherhood 5
0 7 PA Roughriders 2022 Select
P6 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5 Stars and Stripes Lacrosse
6 9 Fusion 2022
P7 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5 Ashbee 2022 Orange
0 19 PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
P8 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 6 Brotherhood 6
8 3 Marksmen Lacrosse
P9 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 4 Fusion 2022
12 1 Brotherhood 5
P10 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5 Stars and Stripes Lacrosse
2 8 PA Roughriders 2022 Select
P11 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5 Marksmen Lacrosse
14 4 Ashbee 2022 Orange
P12 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 6 Brotherhood 6
3 14 PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
B1 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5 [1] PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
18 1 [2] Fusion 2022
B2 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 6 [2] Brotherhood 6
10 8 [1] PA Roughriders 2022 Select
B4 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 4 [3] Marksmen Lacrosse
8 5 [3] Stars and Stripes Lacrosse
B5 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5 [4] Ashbee 2022 Orange
9 9 [4] Brotherhood 5
B3 3:30 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 4 [1] PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
16 3 [2] Brotherhood 6

Bracket

[1] PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
Champion
[3] Marksmen Lacrosse
Consolation Winner
Bracket Winner B5
Consolation Winner
[1] PA Roughriders 2022 Elite - 18
B1 - Sun 10/25 1:50PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5
[2] Fusion 2022 - 1
[2] Brotherhood 6 - 10
B2 - Sun 10/25 1:50PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 6
[1] PA Roughriders 2022 Select - 8
[1] PA Roughriders 2022 Elite - 16
B3 - Sun 10/25 3:30PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 4
[2] Brotherhood 6 - 3
[3] Marksmen Lacrosse - 8
B4 - Sun 10/25 2:40PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 4
[3] Stars and Stripes Lacrosse - 5
[4] Ashbee 2022 Orange - 9
B5 - Sun 10/25 2:40PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 5
[4] Brotherhood 5 - 9