Lacrosse

Battle of the Hotbeds

2015 Battle of the Hotbeds

Jul 19 - 22, 2015
Newark, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, July 19, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
2 14 Home Grown
P7 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Superstar 2018
8 9 Washington Cohos
P8 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Cape Fear Shamrocks
11 8 LI Sting South
P9 2:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Florida Black
5 6 Minnesota Loons Gold
P10 2:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 West Coast 2016-2017
9 4 Miller Place
P16 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Team 302 - 2018
7 4 Minn Chill 2017
P17 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo 2 Knights Sentry
10 3 Twist 2017
P18 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo LI Sting North
16 5 Providence Road
P19 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Team Minnesota 2018
20 1 Florida White
P20 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Superstar 2017
8 7 Farmingdale
P1 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Minn Loons Red
9 11 HHHills East
P2 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium West Coast 2018
2 16 Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
P3 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Long Island Tide
4 14 Rhino Black
P4 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Florida Carolina
18 4 Team 1763 2016
P5 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Clams 2016
10 6 Washington Sockeyes
P11 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Clams 2017
11 4 Tribe
P12 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Team 1763 - 2017/2018
7 5 Florida Columbia
P13 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Silverbacks Nation
3 11 Low and Away 2016
P21 4:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Low and Away 2017
5 6 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
P22 4:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Team 302 - 2016
11 2 LI Pride Blue
P23 4:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Twist Black 2016
9 11 NJLC 2017
P24 4:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Silverbacks Select
1 16 Clams 2018
P25 4:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Florida Grey
5 9 Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
P26 4:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Northport
12 4 Twist Platinum 2016
P27 4:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf NJLC 2016
11 7 Superstar 2016
P29 4:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Florida Navy
12 4 LI Sting 17-18
P30 4:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
9 4 Team 302-2017
P36 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Home Grown
11 3 Superstar 2018
P37 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
3 15 Cape Fear Shamrocks
P38 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Washington Cohos
8 7 Florida Black
P39 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool LI Sting South
10 6 West Coast 2016-2017
P40 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Minnesota Loons Gold
7 8 Miller Place
P46 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Minn Chill 2017
1 17 2 Knights Sentry
P47 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Team 302 - 2018
4 13 LI Sting North
P48 5:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Twist 2017
5 3 Team Minnesota 2018
P49 5:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Providence Road
8 6 Superstar 2017
P50 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Florida White
2 9 Farmingdale
P31 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf HHHills East
13 4 West Coast 2018
P32 6:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Minn Loons Red
3 11 Long Island Tide
P33 6:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
12 5 Florida Carolina
P34 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Rhino Black
9 4 Clams 2016
P35 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Team 1763 2016
6 4 Washington Sockeyes
P41 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Tribe
6 7 Team 1763 - 2017/2018
P42 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Clams 2017
11 10 Silverbacks Nation
P43 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Florida Columbia
4 9 Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
P44 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Low and Away 2016
4 12 MO 22
P45 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 West Florida
3 15 Higher Game Atlanta
P51 7:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
4 5 Team 302 - 2016
P52 7:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Low and Away 2017
5 11 Twist Black 2016
P53 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf LI Pride Blue
12 3 Silverbacks Select
P54 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf NJLC 2017
10 3 Florida Grey
P55 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Clams 2018
4 7 Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
P56 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Twist Platinum 2016
3 11 NJLC 2016
P57 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Northport
10 2 Minn Chill 2016
P58 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Superstar 2016
11 9 Florida Navy
P59 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo D Squared
11 4 Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
P60 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 LI Sting 17-18
14 2 Team 302-2017
P14 8:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
8 4 West Florida
P15 8:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf MO 22
9 6 Higher Game Atlanta
P28 8:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Minn Chill 2016
5 11 D Squared
Monday, July 20, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Long Island Tide
10 7 HHHills East
P62 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Florida Carolina
28 0 West Coast 2018
P63 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Clams 2016
7 5 Minn Loons Red
P64 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Washington Sockeyes
1 14 Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
P65 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Team 1763 2016
4 10 Rhino Black
P71 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Silverbacks Nation
13 2 Tribe
P72 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
7 4 Team 1763 - 2017/2018
P73 9:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 MO 22
12 4 Clams 2017
P74 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Higher Game Atlanta
15 3 Florida Columbia
P75 9:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 West Florida
7 8 Low and Away 2016
P81 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Twist Black 2016
9 6 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
P82 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Silverbacks Select
3 7 Team 302 - 2016
P83 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Florida Grey
2 7 Low and Away 2017
P84 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
9 5 LI Pride Blue
P85 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Clams 2018
4 9 NJLC 2017
P86 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Minn Chill 2016
6 4 Twist Platinum 2016
P87 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Florida Navy
2 17 NJLC 2016
P88 10:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
3 6 Northport
P89 10:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Team 302-2017
3 16 Superstar 2016
P90 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf LI Sting 17-18
5 9 D Squared
P66 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Cape Fear Shamrocks
8 9 Home Grown
P67 11:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Florida Black
20 4 Superstar 2018
P68 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf West Coast 2016-2017
14 2 Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
P69 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Miller Place
6 2 Washington Cohos
P70 11:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Minnesota Loons Gold
3 9 LI Sting South
P76 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium LI Sting North
14 2 Minn Chill 2017
P77 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Team Minnesota 2018
8 7 2 Knights Sentry
P78 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Superstar 2017
13 6 Team 302 - 2018
P79 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Farmingdale
7 8 Twist 2017
P80 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Florida White
2 11 Providence Road
P91 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool HHHills East
3 17 Florida Carolina
P92 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Long Island Tide
7 9 Clams 2016
P93 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf West Coast 2018
2 11 Washington Sockeyes
P94 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Minn Loons Red
5 12 Team 1763 2016
P95 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
6 8 Rhino Black
P101 1:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Tribe
1 12 Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
P102 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Silverbacks Nation
3 7 MO 22
P103 1:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Team 1763 - 2017/2018
1 18 Higher Game Atlanta
P104 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Clams 2017
8 7 West Florida
P105 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Florida Columbia
6 13 Low and Away 2016
P111 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
10 0 Silverbacks Select
P112 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Twist Black 2016
15 1 Florida Grey
P113 2:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Team 302 - 2016
4 6 Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
P114 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Low and Away 2017
5 6 Clams 2018
P115 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf LI Pride Blue
5 15 NJLC 2017
P116 2:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Twist Platinum 2016
4 5 Florida Navy
P117 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Minn Chill 2016
9 6 Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
P118 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 NJLC 2016
10 2 Team 302-2017
P119 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Northport
8 7 LI Sting 17-18
P120 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Superstar 2016
12 7 D Squared
P96 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Home Grown
7 5 Florida Black
P97 3:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Cape Fear Shamrocks
6 7 West Coast 2016-2017
P98 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Superstar 2018
6 8 Miller Place
P99 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
1 13 Minnesota Loons Gold
P100 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Washington Cohos
7 10 LI Sting South
P106 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Minn Chill 2017
5 13 Team Minnesota 2018
P107 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo LI Sting North
15 3 Superstar 2017
P108 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf 2 Knights Sentry
14 3 Farmingdale
P109 3:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Team 302 - 2018
7 3 Florida White
P110 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Twist 2017
5 6 Providence Road
P121 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Clams 2016
6 7 HHHills East
P122 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Washington Sockeyes
4 17 Florida Carolina
P123 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Team 1763 2016
11 4 Long Island Tide
P124 5:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Rhino Black
16 2 West Coast 2018
P125 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
14 2 Minn Loons Red
P131 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf MO 22
13 3 Tribe
P132 5:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Higher Game Atlanta
10 6 Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
P133 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool West Florida
4 11 Silverbacks Nation
P134 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Low and Away 2016
9 7 Team 1763 - 2017/2018
P135 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Florida Columbia
6 9 Clams 2017
P141 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Florida Grey
7 6 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
P142 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
10 1 Silverbacks Select
P143 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Clams 2018
8 9 Twist Black 2016
P144 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool NJLC 2017
10 8 Team 302 - 2016
P145 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool LI Pride Blue
5 10 Low and Away 2017
P146 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
9 10 Twist Platinum 2016
P147 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Team 302-2017
6 9 Florida Navy
P148 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium LI Sting 17-18
5 4 Minn Chill 2016
P149 6:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 D Squared
8 9 NJLC 2016
P150 6:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Superstar 2016
9 4 Northport
P126 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf West Coast 2016-2017
9 6 Home Grown
P127 7:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Miller Place
3 4 Florida Black
P128 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Minnesota Loons Gold
6 7 Cape Fear Shamrocks
P129 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo LI Sting South
13 6 Superstar 2018
P130 7:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Washington Cohos
10 1 Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
P136 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Superstar 2017
12 4 Minn Chill 2017
P137 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Farmingdale
8 11 Team Minnesota 2018
P138 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Florida White
6 14 LI Sting North
P139 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Providence Road
4 17 2 Knights Sentry
P140 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Twist 2017
13 4 Team 302 - 2018
Tuesday, July 21, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P171 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
6 3 Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
P172 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Florida Grey
10 4 Clams 2018
P173 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Silverbacks Select
0 15 NJLC 2017
P174 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Twist Black 2016
12 8 LI Pride Blue
P175 9:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Team 302 - 2016
7 9 Low and Away 2017
P176 9:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Twist Platinum 2016
5 7 Team 302-2017
P177 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
7 5 LI Sting 17-18
P178 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Florida Navy
4 14 D Squared
P179 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Minn Chill 2016
4 12 Superstar 2016
P180 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 NJLC 2016
7 6 Northport
P156 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Home Grown
9 3 Miller Place
P157 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf West Coast 2016-2017
6 2 Minnesota Loons Gold
P158 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Florida Black
6 9 LI Sting South
P159 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Cape Fear Shamrocks
8 5 Washington Cohos
P160 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Superstar 2018
17 3 Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
P166 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Minn Chill 2017
2 12 Farmingdale
P167 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Superstar 2017
11 6 Florida White
P168 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Team Minnesota 2018
8 4 Providence Road
P169 10:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 LI Sting North
6 10 Twist 2017
P170 10:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 2 Knights Sentry
14 1 Team 302 - 2018
P151 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo HHHills East
13 5 Washington Sockeyes
P152 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Clams 2016
5 6 Team 1763 2016
P153 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Florida Carolina
11 7 Rhino Black
P154 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Long Island Tide
6 9 Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
P155 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool West Coast 2018
3 13 Minn Loons Red
P161 11:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Tribe
0 15 Higher Game Atlanta
P162 11:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 MO 22
9 1 West Florida
P163 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
6 8 Low and Away 2016
P164 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Silverbacks Nation
9 7 Florida Columbia
P165 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Team 1763 - 2017/2018
3 13 Clams 2017
P201 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Clams 2018
5 8 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
P202 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool NJLC 2017
10 1 Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
P203 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool LI Pride Blue
6 8 Florida Grey
P204 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Low and Away 2017
13 2 Silverbacks Select
P205 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Team 302 - 2016
6 8 Twist Black 2016
P206 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo LI Sting 17-18
9 7 Twist Platinum 2016
P207 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf D Squared
14 3 Team 302-2017
P208 1:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Superstar 2016
6 5 Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
P209 1:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Northport
8 7 Florida Navy
P210 1:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium NJLC 2016
12 2 Minn Chill 2016
P186 2:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Minnesota Loons Gold
10 5 Home Grown
P187 2:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 LI Sting South
7 1 Miller Place
P188 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Washington Cohos
2 10 West Coast 2016-2017
P189 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
1 13 Florida Black
P190 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Superstar 2018
12 11 Cape Fear Shamrocks
P196 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Florida White
10 8 Minn Chill 2017
P197 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Providence Road
5 6 Farmingdale
P198 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Twist 2017
14 5 Superstar 2017
P199 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Team 302 - 2018
0 22 Team Minnesota 2018
P200 2:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf 2 Knights Sentry
8 9 LI Sting North
P181 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Team 1763 2016
9 8 HHHills East
P182 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Rhino Black
13 2 Washington Sockeyes
P183 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
14 2 Clams 2016
P184 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Minn Loons Red
2 16 Florida Carolina
P185 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo West Coast 2018
0 19 Long Island Tide
P191 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool West Florida
7 6 Tribe
P192 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Low and Away 2016
2 6 Higher Game Atlanta
P193 3:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Florida Columbia
4 12 MO 22
P194 3:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Clams 2017
5 10 Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
P195 3:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Team 1763 - 2017/2018
5 4 Silverbacks Nation
P231 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
7 8 NJLC 2017
P232 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Clams 2018
10 9 LI Pride Blue
P233 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
8 4 Low and Away 2017
P234 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Florida Grey
2 7 Team 302 - 2016
P235 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Silverbacks Select
0 14 Twist Black 2016
P236 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Twist Platinum 2016
4 7 D Squared
P237 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium LI Sting 17-18
4 11 Superstar 2016
P238 5:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Team 302-2017
4 11 Northport
P239 5:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
1 14 NJLC 2016
P240 5:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Florida Navy
10 3 Minn Chill 2016
P216 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Home Grown
5 9 LI Sting South
P217 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Minnesota Loons Gold
6 5 Washington Cohos
P218 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Miller Place
10 2 Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
P219 6:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 West Coast 2016-2017
11 3 Superstar 2018
P220 6:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 Florida Black
10 7 Cape Fear Shamrocks
P226 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Minn Chill 2017
3 13 Providence Road
P227 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo Florida White
3 10 Twist 2017
P228 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Farmingdale
5 14 Team 302 - 2018
P229 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 Superstar 2017
3 18 2 Knights Sentry
P230 6:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Team Minnesota 2018
1 10 LI Sting North
P211 7:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 10 HHHills East
4 10 Rhino Black
P212 7:00 PM Frazer Fields - Field 9 Team 1763 2016
1 15 Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
P213 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf Washington Sockeyes
2 8 Minn Loons Red
P214 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool Clams 2016
14 1 West Coast 2018
P215 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf Florida Carolina
11 7 Long Island Tide
P221 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo Tribe
2 17 Low and Away 2016
P222 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo West Florida
2 7 Florida Columbia
P223 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium Higher Game Atlanta
16 5 Clams 2017
P224 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 MO 22
12 4 Team 1763 - 2017/2018
P225 7:00 PM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
6 7 Silverbacks Nation
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool [1] NJLC 2016
7 8 [8] Higher Game Atlanta
B2 8:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool [2] MO 22
4 12 [7] Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
B3 8:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf [3] NJLC 2017
13 4 [6] LI Sting South
B4 8:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf [4] Florida Carolina
9 5 [5] LI Sting North
B5 8:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 [60] West Coast 2018
4 6 [59] Quantum Mercury - Evergreen
B6 8:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 [58] Silverbacks Select
8 7 [57] Tribe
B7 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo [56] Minn Chill 2017
5 6 [55] Twist Platinum 2016
B10 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool [12] 2 Knights Sentry
9 4 [11] Superstar 2016
B15 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf [20] Northport
5 6 [19] Twist 2017
B18 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool [42] Minn Chill 2016
7 8 [41] Team 302 - 2018
B22 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo [36] LI Sting 17-18
3 5 [35] Superstar 2017
B26 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf [16] Low and Away 2016
8 9 [15] D Squared
B27 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium [30] Florida Navy
8 4 [29] Providence Road
B28 9:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 [28] HHHills East
10 6 [27] Team 302 - 2016
B29 9:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 [26] Cape Fear Shamrocks
6 9 [25] Clams 2017
B30 9:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 [24] 2 Knights Highlanders 2017
7 6 [23] Florida Black
B8 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 2 - Rullo [54] Florida White
4 10 [53] Team 302-2017
B11 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool [52] Washington Sockeyes
5 4 [51] West Florida
B12 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 4 - Rt. 4 [50] LI Pride Blue
8 9 [49] Superstar 2018
B13 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium [48] Florida Columbia
1 0 [47] Minn Loons Red
B17 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo [44] Farmingdale
7 4 [43] Clams 2018
B19 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool [40] Team 1763 - 2017/2018
3 7 [39] Florida Grey
B24 10:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 [33] Silverbacks Nation
6 3 [34] Clams 2016
B25 10:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 [32] Minnesota Loons Gold
0 1 [31] Low and Away 2017
B32 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf [8] Higher Game Atlanta
7 9 [7] Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
B33 10:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 8 - FB Turf [3] NJLC 2017
7 8 [4] Florida Carolina
B9 11:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 9 [22] Team 1763 2016
9 5 [21] Team Minnesota 2016 Kuehn
B14 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 1 - Del Stadium [46] Team Minnesota 2017 Lee
6 5 [45] Washington Cohos
B16 11:00 AM Frazer Fields - Field 10 [10] West Coast 2016-2017
9 7 [9] Twist Black 2016
B20 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 3 - Rullo [38] Long Island Tide
7 2 [37] Miller Place
B21 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 5 - Pool [18] Home Grown
10 2 [17] Team Minnesota 2017 - Hugdahl
B31 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 6 - Pool [14] Team Minnesota 2018
4 6 [13] Rhino Black
B34 11:00 AM Delaware Field House - Field 7 - FB Turf [7] Team Minnesota 2016 Graff
9 7 [4] Florida Carolina