Baseball

Tournament Note

7:00 am - ALL LOCATIONS are are on a delay. We will have an update by 10am from the Cities on when they will be ready to play. No games at any locations will start before noon.

12u Open

TSBWS2015 8u/10u/12u/14u

Jun 25 - 28, 2015
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram

12u Open Champion

Thu Jun 25, 2015 - Sun Jun 28, 2015

Bracket

Winners Bracket
Losers Bracket
[5] Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram
Champion
[14] TPX Baseball
Champion
[7] Texas Naturals - 11
B2 - Sat 6/27 2:00PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
[10] TCA Twins - DeButy - 1
[6] Keller Knights - 10
B1 - Sat 6/27 2:00PM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
[11] OKLAHOMA KNIGHTS - 0
[2] EOC Rivals Elite Combat - 4
B8 - Sat 6/27 6:30PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Texas Naturals - 3
Dallas Tigers-Polk - 10
B15 - Sun 6/28 9:45AM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram - 14
[5] Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram - 9
B3 - Sat 6/27 3:30PM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
[12] Dallas Tigers 12U Smithy - 2
Dallas Tigers Godwin - 2
B17 - Sun 6/28 11:30AM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
North Texas Banditos Wesson - 11
[1] Dallas Tigers-Polk - 2
B6 - Sat 6/27 6:30PM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
[1] North Texas Banditos Wesson - 1
[3] Elite Eleven - 4
B9 - Sat 6/27 8:00PM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
[2] Keller Knights - 6
Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram - 6
B21 - Sun 6/28 3:00PM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
Keller Knights - 0
[8] FW Frogs Tenorio - 2
B5 - Sat 6/27 5:00PM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
[9] North Texas Banditos Wesson - 7
Texas Naturals - 6
B18 - Sun 6/28 11:30AM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
Elite Eleven - 1
Dallas Dodgers Black - 3
B7 - Sat 6/27 5:00PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram - 9
Keller Knights - 4
B16 - Sun 6/28 9:45AM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
EOC Rivals Elite Combat - 1
Dallas Dodgers Black - 4
B14 - Sun 6/28 8:00AM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
Dallas Tigers Godwin - 7
[4] Dallas Tigers Godwin - 3
B4 - Sat 6/27 3:30PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
[13] Dallas Dodgers Black - 9
EOC Rivals Elite Combat - 5
B19 - Sun 6/28 1:15PM Chisenhall Fields - Buckskin
North Texas Banditos Wesson - 2
OKLAHOMA KNIGHTS - 0
B12 - Sun 6/28 8:00AM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
Texas Naturals - 10
TCA Twins - DeButy - 1
B13 - Sun 6/28 8:00AM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Elite Eleven - 17
Keller Knights - 1
B23 - Sun 6/28 4:45PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Dallas Tigers-Polk - 4
Dallas Tigers-Polk - 12
B20 - Sun 6/28 1:15PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Texas Naturals - 4
EOC Rivals Elite Combat - 1
B22 - Sun 6/28 3:00PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Dallas Tigers-Polk - 7
Dallas Tigers 12U Smithy - 3
B10 - Sat 6/27 8:00PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Dallas Tigers Godwin - 7
FW Frogs Tenorio - 0
B11 - Sun 6/28 8:00AM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
North Texas Banditos Wesson - 12
Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram - 9
B24 - Sun 6/28 6:30PM Chisenhall Fields - Morgan
Dallas Tigers-Polk - 5
TPX Baseball - 1
B41 - Sun 6/28 3:00PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
EOC Rivals - 7
EOC Rivals - 4
B44 - Sun 6/28 6:30PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
TPX Baseball - 13
[18] OK Jaguars - 17
B25 - Sat 6/27 2:00PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
[22] NTX Freeze - 2
Dallas Mustangs-Haugen - 13
B40 - Sun 6/28 1:15PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
Magnolia Hotshots - 3
Dallas Mustangs-Haugen - 2
B38 - Sun 6/28 11:30AM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
EOC Rivals - 3
OK Jaguars - 12
B29 - Sat 6/27 5:00PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
[17] Magnolia Hotshots - 4
NTX Freeze - 3
B34 - Sat 6/27 8:00PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
Dallas Stars Ahearne - 5
DALLAS PATRIOTS - DIAZ - 5
B33 - Sat 6/27 8:00PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
Magnolia Hotshots - 10
Dallas Mustangs-Haugen - 8
B42 - Sun 6/28 3:00PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
Dallas Dodgers Gray - 3
[15] EOC Rivals - 13
B31 - Sat 6/27 6:30PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
Dallas Dodgers Gray - 1
[14] TPX Baseball - 16
B28 - Sat 6/27 3:30PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
[24] Dallas Patriots - Hamm - 2
[20] Dallas Dodgers Gray - 11
B27 - Sat 6/27 3:30PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
[23] DALLAS PATRIOTS - DIAZ - 3
Dallas Dodgers Gray - 13
B36 - Sun 6/28 9:45AM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
Dallas Stars Ahearne - 1
NTX Bulls - Armstrong - 5
B35 - Sun 6/28 9:45AM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
Magnolia Hotshots - 16
NTX Bulls - Armstrong - 9
B32 - Sat 6/27 6:30PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
Dallas Patriots - Hamm - 4
TPX Baseball - 5
B37 - Sun 6/28 11:30AM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
OK Jaguars - 4
[19] Dallas Stars Ahearne - 8
B26 - Sat 6/27 2:00PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
[21] NTX Bulls - Armstrong - 4
Dallas Stars Ahearne - 2
B30 - Sat 6/27 5:00PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
[16] Dallas Mustangs-Haugen - 10
Dallas Dodgers Gray - 15
B39 - Sun 6/28 1:15PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 2
OK Jaguars - 4
TPX Baseball - 4
B43 - Sun 6/28 4:45PM Hidden Creek Sports Complex - Field 1
Dallas Mustangs-Haugen - 2