Basketball

16U BLUE

BIG SHOTS MARYLAND SPRING NCAA CERTIFIED

Apr 25 - 26, 2015
District Heights, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team Legacy 16 (MD)

16U BLUE Champion

Sat Apr 25, 2015 - Sun Apr 26, 2015

Teams

Bracket

From Championship Bracket
Championship Bracket
Silver Bracket
From Consolation Bracket
[2] TU Coastal Edwards 16
Silver Champion
[15] Team Legacy 16 (MD)
Gold Champion
[3] MD D-Fenders 16 (MD) - 54
B18 - Sun 4/26 9:05AM New 24 - Court 5
Team Legacy 16 (MD) - 64
[1] Diamond State Titans 16 - 70
B9 - Sat 4/25 12:15PM New 24 - Court 9
[8] Gainesville Elite Knight 16 (VA) - 53
Diamond State Titans 16 - 41
B26 - Sun 4/26 11:15AM New 24 - Court 2
[15] Team Legacy 16 (MD) - 56
FCF Ballers 16 - 37
B7 - Sat 4/25 11:10AM New 24 - Court 10
HC Elite 16 (MD) - 43
Philly Freedom Stars White 16 (PA)
B20 - Sun 4/26 9:05AM New 24 - Court 3
TU Coastal Edwards 16
HC Elite 16 (MD) - 32
B12 - Sat 4/25 3:30PM New 24 - Court 10
Team Legacy 16 (MD) - 52
[5] FAB Phenom 16 (DC) - 45
B10 - Sat 4/25 2:25PM New 24 - Court 9
[13] VA Hard 2 Guard 16 (VA) - 43
[6] Alexandria Kings 16 (VA) - 48
B11 - Sat 4/25 3:30PM New 24 - Court 9
MD D-Fenders 16 (MD) - 58
[1] Diamond State Titans 16 - 58
B17 - Sun 4/26 9:05AM New 24 - Court 9
[5] FAB Phenom 16 (DC) - 52
[16] Metro All Stars 16 (MD) - 63
B19 - Sun 4/26 11:15AM New 24 - Court 8
[12] Philly Freedom Stars Blue Minz 16 (PA) - 46
Gainesville Elite Knight 16 (VA) - 57
B2 - Sat 4/25 9:00AM New 24 - Court 6
Pure Basketball 16 -2 (NY) - 0
Alexandria Kings 16 (VA) - 47
B5 - Sat 4/25 10:05AM New 24 - Court 9
Philly Freedom Stars White 16 (PA) - 37
Team Legacy 16 (MD) - 48
B8 - Sat 4/25 12:15PM New 24 - Court 10
TU Coastal Edwards 16 - 37
Unfinished Business Jennings 16 - 41
B4 - Sat 4/25 9:00AM New 24 - Court 9
VA Hard 2 Guard 16 (VA) - 44
[16] Metro All Stars 16 (MD) - 67
B13 - Sat 4/25 12:15PM New 24 - Court 3
[9] Pure Basketball 16 -2 (NY) - 59
FAB Phenom 16 (DC) - 75
B3 - Sat 4/25 9:00AM New 24 - Court 2
Philly Freedom Stars Blue Minz 16 (PA) - 73
[11] Philly Freedom Stars White 16 (PA)
B15 - Sat 4/25 3:30PM New 24 - Court 7
Bracket Loser B6
Diamond State Titans 16 - 52
B1 - Sat 4/25 9:00AM New 24 - Court 10
Metro All Stars 16 (MD) - 32
MD D-Fenders 16 (MD)
B6 - Sat 4/25 11:10AM New 24 - Court 9
DC Phenoms 16 (DC)
[7] FCF Ballers 16
B16 - Sat 4/25 4:35PM New 24 - Court 7
TU Coastal Edwards 16
Bracket Loser B15
B22 - Sun 4/26 8:00AM New 24 - Court 3
FCF Ballers 16
[6] Alexandria Kings 16 (VA) - 57
B24 - Sun 4/26 11:15AM New 24 - Court 4
[10] HC Elite 16 (MD) - 67
[8] Gainesville Elite Knight 16 (VA) - 65
B23 - Sun 4/26 10:10AM New 24 - Court 3
[13] VA Hard 2 Guard 16 (VA) - 0
Metro All Stars 16 (MD) - 24
B25 - Sun 4/26 1:25PM New 24 - Court 6
TU Coastal Edwards 16 - 42
[12] Philly Freedom Stars Blue Minz 16 (PA) - 50
B14 - Sat 4/25 6:45PM New 24 - Court 7
[4] Unfinished Business Jennings 16 - 40
[9] Pure Basketball 16 -2 (NY) - 57
B21 - Sun 4/26 12:20PM New 24 - Court 4
[4] Unfinished Business Jennings 16 - 54