Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Pool winners and two wild card teams (via tiebreaker rules) advance to the championship bracket.

U13B

2015 Summer Face Off

May 30 - 31, 2015
Championsgate, FL • Kissimmee, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Venom

U13B Champion

Sat May 30, 2015 - Sun May 31, 2015

Bracket

Consolation Games
[1] Palm Beach Revolution 2021 Elite
Team Maverick
Venom
Champion
LB3 Tampa Tarpons - 5
B23 - Sun 5/31 11:00AM Championsgate - CG6
Renegades - 2
Warhawks - 8
B15 - Sun 5/31 9:00AM Championsgate - CG6
Renegades - 4
Barracudas White - 1
B16 - Sun 5/31 9:00AM Championsgate - CG7
Bay Area Sandsharks - 5
Barracudas White - 2
B24 - Sun 5/31 11:00AM Championsgate - CG7
Xtreme - 7
Ballistic Lacrosse - 11
B10 - Sun 5/31 9:00AM Championsgate - CG1
Stealth - 5
Ballistic Lacrosse - 9
B18 - Sun 5/31 11:00AM Championsgate - CG1
Coolax - 6
Venom - 9
B7 - Sun 5/31 3:15PM Championsgate - CG1
[1] Palm Beach Revolution 2020 Select - 6
[1] Barracudas Black - 7
B5 - Sun 5/31 2:00PM Championsgate - CG1
Venom - 11
Barracudas Black - 8
B1 - Sun 5/31 12:00PM Championsgate - CG1
LCO Army - 1
Stealth - 7
B19 - Sun 5/31 11:00AM Championsgate - CG2
Palm Beach Revolution U13 Select - 6
Palm Beach Revolution 2021 Elite - 6
B2 - Sun 5/31 12:00PM Championsgate - CG2
Venom - 8
[1] Palm Beach Revolution 2020 Select - 8
B6 - Sun 5/31 2:00PM Championsgate - CG2
Palm Beach Revolution 2022 Elite - 2
Coolax - 10
B11 - Sun 5/31 9:00AM Championsgate - CG2
Palm Beach Revolution U13 Select - 3
Monsters - 12
B13 - Sun 5/31 9:00AM Championsgate - CG4
Avalon Venom - 1
FCA South Florida - 11
B21 - Sun 5/31 11:00AM Championsgate - CG4
Avalon Venom - 3
Seahawks - 3
B4 - Sun 5/31 12:00PM Championsgate - CG4
Palm Beach Revolution 2022 Elite - 11
Team Maverick - 6
B9 - Sun 5/31 2:00PM Championsgate - CG4
[1] Seahawks - 5
Bulldogs - 4
B14 - Sun 5/31 9:00AM Championsgate - CG5
LB3 Tampa Tarpons - 7
Bulldogs - 7
B22 - Sun 5/31 11:00AM Championsgate - CG5
Warhawks - 4
Palm Beach Revolution 2020 Select - 8
B3 - Sun 5/31 12:00PM Championsgate - CG3
Team Maverick - 2
Outlaws - 3
B12 - Sun 5/31 9:00AM Championsgate - CG3
FCA South Florida - 9
LCO Army - 6
B8 - Sun 5/31 2:00PM Championsgate - CG3
[1] Palm Beach Revolution 2021 Elite - 8
Outlaws - 3
B20 - Sun 5/31 11:00AM Championsgate - CG3
Monsters - 11
Xtreme - 4
B17 - Sun 5/31 9:00AM Championsgate - CG8
Ponte Vedra Patriots - 8
Bay Area Sandsharks - 2
B25 - Sun 5/31 11:00AM Championsgate - CG8
Ponte Vedra Patriots - 8