Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Top 4 teams advance to championship bracket.

U15A

2015 Summer Face Off

May 30 - 31, 2015
Championsgate, FL • Kissimmee, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Palm Beach Revolution

U15A Champion

Sat May 30, 2015 - Sun May 31, 2015

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GS
GA
Palm Beach Revolution 3 0 0 29 10
Monsters 3 0 0 31 10
LB3 Tampa Tarpons 2 1 0 19 13
Creeks 2 1 0 12 14
Stealth LC 1 2 0 14 21
LCO Blue 1 2 0 17 21
Xtreme 1 2 0 16 22
Bulldogs 0 3 0 10 19
West Florida LC 0 3 0 11 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 30, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT1 LB3 Tampa Tarpons
4 6 Stealth LC
P2 8:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT2 Monsters
8 4 Xtreme
P3 8:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT3 Creeks
4 3 Bulldogs
P4 8:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT4 LCO Blue
3 9 Palm Beach Revolution
P14 8:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT9 LCO Silver*
9 5 West Florida LC
P5 10:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT1 West Florida LC
4 8 LB3 Tampa Tarpons
P6 10:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT2 Stealth LC
4 5 Creeks
P7 10:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT3 Xtreme
5 10 LCO Blue
P8 10:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT4 Bulldogs
3 8 Palm Beach Revolution
P9 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT1 Monsters
16 2 West Florida LC
P10 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT2 Creeks
3 7 LB3 Tampa Tarpons
P11 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 Palm Beach Revolution
12 4 Stealth LC
P12 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 Bulldogs
4 7 Xtreme
P13 2:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 Monsters
7 4 LCO Blue
Sunday, May 31, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT7 West Florida LC
0 8 LCO Blue
B6 9:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 Xtreme
3 6 Stealth LC
B7 11:00 AM Austin Tindall - AT8 Bulldogs
5 7 Stealth LC
B8 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT7 LCO Blue
12 4 Bulldogs
B9 1:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT8 West Florida LC
8 4 Xtreme
B1 3:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 [1] Palm Beach Revolution
7 1 [4] Creeks
B2 3:00 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 [2] Monsters
5 0 [3] LB3 Tampa Tarpons
B3 4:15 PM Austin Tindall - AT3 [1] Palm Beach Revolution
6 2 [2] Monsters
B4 4:15 PM Austin Tindall - AT4 [4] Creeks
4 3 [3] LB3 Tampa Tarpons