Basketball

7TH PLATNIUM

Shaun Livingston March Madness 2015

Mar 7 - 8, 2015
peoria, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SPRINGFIELD CAPITOLS ELITE 2 0 38 114 71
PAE 2 0 31 99 68
BLOOMINGTON BULLDOGS 1 1 3 96 93
WARHAWKS BASKETBALL 0 2 -32 63 95
GH COBRAS 0 2 -40 78 123
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
GAMETIME 2 0 15 85 70
TEAM RAMEY 1 1 14 54 40
MONSTARZ 1 1 2 44 42
SWISH 1 1 -1 81 82
IL WARRIORS 0 2 -30 0 30

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 07, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 BLOOMINGTON BULLDOGS
59 39 GH COBRAS
P9 10:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 WARHAWKS BASKETBALL
31 45 PAE
P2 12:00 PM PEORIA HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WARHAWKS BASKETBALL
32 50 SPRINGFIELD CAPITOLS ELITE
P5 12:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 PAE
54 37 BLOOMINGTON BULLDOGS
P10 3:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 GAMETIME
43 41 SWISH
P3 4:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 TEAM RAMEY
15 0 IL WARRIORS
P4 6:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 GAMETIME
42 29 MONSTARZ
P6 7:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 GH COBRAS
39 64 SPRINGFIELD CAPITOLS ELITE
P7 8:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 SWISH
40 39 TEAM RAMEY
P8 8:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 IL WARRIORS
0 15 MONSTARZ
Sunday, March 08, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 [4] SWISH
[5] GH COBRAS
B2 11:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 [4] WARHAWKS BASKETBALL
15 0 [5] IL WARRIORS
B3 11:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 [3] BLOOMINGTON BULLDOGS
[2] TEAM RAMEY
B4 12:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 [2] PAE
[3] MONSTARZ
B5 1:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 [1] SPRINGFIELD CAPITOLS ELITE
Bracket Winner B1
B6 2:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 WARHAWKS BASKETBALL
[1] GAMETIME
B7 4:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B3
B8 4:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B6
B9 6:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8

Bracket

Bracket Winner B9
Champion
[3] BLOOMINGTON BULLDOGS
B3 - Sun 3/8 11:00AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1
[2] TEAM RAMEY
[4] WARHAWKS BASKETBALL - 15
B2 - Sun 3/8 11:00AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2
[5] IL WARRIORS - 0
Bracket Winner B4
B8 - Sun 3/8 4:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7
B9 - Sun 3/8 6:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1
Bracket Winner B8
WARHAWKS BASKETBALL
B6 - Sun 3/8 2:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2
[1] GAMETIME
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 3/8 4:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1
Bracket Winner B3
[4] SWISH
B1 - Sun 3/8 10:00AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1
[5] GH COBRAS
[1] SPRINGFIELD CAPITOLS ELITE
B5 - Sun 3/8 1:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2
Bracket Winner B1
[2] PAE
B4 - Sun 3/8 12:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2
[3] MONSTARZ