Basketball

5TH PLATNIUM

Shaun Livingston March Madness 2015

Mar 7 - 8, 2015
peoria, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
GAMETIME 2 0 40 97 27
GH WARRRIORS 1 1 -3 59 62
SPRINGFIELD LIONS 1 1 -14 53 75
2ONE7 WARRIORS 1 1 -18 43 83
DYNASTY 0 2 -5 59 64
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
STL CLIPPERS 2 0 40 87 34
CANTON 2 0 22 59 37
SYNERGY SPORTS 1 1 0 73 59
IL ELITE 0 2 -22 36 71
ROANOKE BENSON 0 2 -40 24 78

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 07, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 10:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 ROANOKE BENSON
10 30 CANTON
P6 12:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 SPRINGFIELD LIONS
35 29 GH WARRRIORS
P3 2:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 SYNERGY SPORTS
48 14 ROANOKE BENSON
P7 2:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 STL CLIPPERS
42 9 IL ELITE
P10 4:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 STL CLIPPERS
45 25 SYNERGY SPORTS
P1 5:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 GAMETIME
46 18 SPRINGFIELD LIONS
P4 5:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 CANTON
29 27 IL ELITE
P9 5:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 DYNASTY
32 34 2ONE7 WARRIORS
P2 7:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 DYNASTY
27 30 GH WARRRIORS
P5 7:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 2ONE7 WARRIORS
9 51 GAMETIME
Sunday, March 08, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1 [4] IL ELITE
20 16 [5] DYNASTY
B2 9:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2 [4] 2ONE7 WARRIORS
35 10 [5] ROANOKE BENSON
B3 11:00 AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 [3] SPRINGFIELD LIONS
[2] CANTON
B4 12:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 [2] GH WARRRIORS
[3] SYNERGY SPORTS
B5 1:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 [1] GAMETIME
IL ELITE
B6 2:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 2ONE7 WARRIORS
[1] STL CLIPPERS
B7 4:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B3
B8 5:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B6
B9 6:00 PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8

Bracket

Bracket Winner B9
Champion
Bracket Winner B4
B8 - Sun 3/8 5:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3
Bracket Winner B6
[3] SPRINGFIELD LIONS
B3 - Sun 3/8 11:00AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3
[2] CANTON
[4] 2ONE7 WARRIORS - 35
B2 - Sun 3/8 9:00AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 2
[5] ROANOKE BENSON - 10
2ONE7 WARRIORS
B6 - Sun 3/8 2:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3
[1] STL CLIPPERS
Bracket Winner B7
B9 - Sun 3/8 6:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3
Bracket Winner B8
[4] IL ELITE - 20
B1 - Sun 3/8 9:00AM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 1
[5] DYNASTY - 16
[1] GAMETIME
B5 - Sun 3/8 1:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3
IL ELITE
[2] GH WARRRIORS
B4 - Sun 3/8 12:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3
[3] SYNERGY SPORTS
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 3/8 4:00PM WOODRUFF CARREER CENTER - Court 3
Bracket Winner B3