Basketball

6th Grade Girls

2015 Midwest Hoop Fest

Mar 1, 2015
Belvidere, IL • Machesney Park, IL • Rockford, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Sun Prairie

6th Grade Girls Champion

Sun Mar 1, 2015

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, March 01, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM Harlem High School - 1 Wildcats (Blue)
15 0 South Bend Breakers
B2 2:00 PM Harlem High School - 3 Evansville Inferno
23 30 Waunakee
B3 2:00 PM Harlem High School - 4 Sun Prairie
28 20 Huntley Red Raiders
B4 2:00 PM Harlem High School - 2 RB Junior Bulldogs
31 25 Wisconsin Playground Elite
B5 4:00 PM Harlem High School - 1 Wildcats (Blue)
25 33 Waunakee
B6 4:00 PM Harlem High School - 4 Sun Prairie
26 12 RB Junior Bulldogs
B7 4:00 PM Harlem High School - 2 South Bend Breakers
0 15 Evansville Inferno
B8 4:00 PM Harlem High School - 3 Huntley Red Raiders
24 14 Wisconsin Playground Elite
B9 5:00 PM Harlem High School - 3 South Bend Breakers
0 15 Wisconsin Playground Elite
B10 6:00 PM Harlem High School - 1 Wildcats (Blue)
28 26 RB Junior Bulldogs
B11 6:00 PM Harlem High School - 2 Evansville Inferno
35 30 Huntley Red Raiders
B12 6:00 PM Harlem High School - 4 Waunakee
9 27 Sun Prairie

Bracket

Evansville Inferno
5th Place
Sun Prairie
Champion
Wildcats (Blue)
3rd Place
Wisconsin Playground Elite
7th Place
South Bend Breakers - 0
B9 - Sun 3/1 5:00PM Harlem High School - 3
Wisconsin Playground Elite - 15
Sun Prairie - 28
B3 - Sun 3/1 2:00PM Harlem High School - 4
Huntley Red Raiders - 20
Wildcats (Blue) - 28
B10 - Sun 3/1 6:00PM Harlem High School - 1
RB Junior Bulldogs - 26
Waunakee - 9
B12 - Sun 3/1 6:00PM Harlem High School - 4
Sun Prairie - 27
Wildcats (Blue) - 15
B1 - Sun 3/1 2:00PM Harlem High School - 1
South Bend Breakers - 0
Evansville Inferno - 35
B11 - Sun 3/1 6:00PM Harlem High School - 2
Huntley Red Raiders - 30
South Bend Breakers - 0
B7 - Sun 3/1 4:00PM Harlem High School - 2
Evansville Inferno - 15
RB Junior Bulldogs - 31
B4 - Sun 3/1 2:00PM Harlem High School - 2
Wisconsin Playground Elite - 25
Sun Prairie - 26
B6 - Sun 3/1 4:00PM Harlem High School - 4
RB Junior Bulldogs - 12
Wildcats (Blue) - 25
B5 - Sun 3/1 4:00PM Harlem High School - 1
Waunakee - 33
Evansville Inferno - 23
B2 - Sun 3/1 2:00PM Harlem High School - 3
Waunakee - 30
Huntley Red Raiders - 24
B8 - Sun 3/1 4:00PM Harlem High School - 3
Wisconsin Playground Elite - 14