Basketball

Small School

Wisconsin Varsity Invitational

Jul 18 - 19, 2015
Pewaukee, WI • Waukesha, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
West Salem

Small School Champion

Sat Jul 18, 2015 - Sun Jul 19, 2015

Pool Standings

I
Team W L
West Salem 2 1
Valders 2 1
Slinger 2 1
St. Thomas More 0 3
J
Team W L
Freedom 3 0
Big Foot 2 1
Westby 1 2
Waukesha North 0 3
K
Team W L
Sheboygan South 3 0
Edgewood 2 1
Mosinee 1 2
Wilmot 0 3
L
Team W L
Marathon 3 0
Sheboygan Falls 2 1
Waupun 1 2
Bloomer 0 3
M
Team W L
Barneveld 3 0
West De Pere 2 1
Columbus 1 2
Plymouth 0 3
N
Team W L
Fall River 3 0
Martin Luther 2 1
Wrightstown 1 2
Dodgeville 0 3
P
Team W L
Roncalli 3 0
Aquinas 2 1
Little Chute 1 2
Prairie du Chien 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 18, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Slinger
18 49 West Salem
P2 8:45 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 St. Thomas More
21 47 Valders
P3 9:00 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 Freedom
54 17 Waukesha North
P4 9:15 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Big Foot
37 26 Westby
P5 9:35 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Sheboygan Falls
31 35 Marathon
P6 9:50 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Bloomer
37 40 Waupun
P7 10:05 AM Center Court - Court 4 Sheboygan South
51 31 Mosinee
P8 10:05 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 West Salem
22 27 Valders
P9 10:15 AM Center Court - Court 5 Edgewood
44 32 Wilmot
P10 10:20 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 St. Thomas More
43 47 Slinger
P11 10:40 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Big Foot
47 22 Waukesha North
P12 10:55 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Westby
31 45 Freedom
P13 11:10 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 Sheboygan Falls
35 23 Bloomer
P14 11:25 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Waupun
34 46 Marathon
P15 11:45 AM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 St. Thomas More
26 46 West Salem
P16 12:00 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Valders
49 53 Slinger
P17 12:15 PM Center Court - Court 4 Wilmot
43 55 Sheboygan South
P18 12:15 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 Waukesha North
29 48 Westby
P19 12:25 PM Center Court - Court 5 Edgewood
50 19 Mosinee
P20 12:30 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Big Foot
43 52 Freedom
P21 12:50 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Sheboygan Falls
51 35 Waupun
P22 1:05 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Marathon
66 45 Bloomer
P23 1:20 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 West De Pere
38 29 Plymouth
P24 1:35 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Barneveld
41 30 Columbus
P25 1:55 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Wrightstown
60 32 Dodgeville
P26 2:10 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Martin Luther
33 37 Fall River
P27 2:25 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 Peshtigo
35 30 Edgar
P28 2:40 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Milwaukee School of Languages
31 41 Hayward
P29 3:00 PM Center Court - Court 1 Edgewood
59 63 Sheboygan South
P30 3:00 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Aquinas
46 29 Little Chute
P31 3:10 PM Center Court - Court 2 Mosinee
45 44 Wilmot
P32 3:15 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Roncalli
42 38 Prairie du Chien
P33 3:30 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 Barneveld
51 37 West De Pere
P34 3:45 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Plymouth
48 49 Columbus
P35 4:05 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Martin Luther
52 48 Dodgeville
P36 4:20 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Fall River
46 37 Wrightstown
P37 4:35 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 Hayward
41 30 Peshtigo
P38 4:50 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Milwaukee School of Languages
42 26 Edgar
P39 5:10 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Aquinas
44 40 Prairie du Chien
P40 5:25 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Little Chute
24 34 Roncalli
P41 5:40 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 Columbus
30 42 West De Pere
P42 5:55 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Barneveld
38 36 Plymouth
P43 6:15 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Dodgeville
36 40 Fall River
P44 6:30 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Martin Luther
58 57 Wrightstown
P45 6:45 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 3 Milwaukee School of Languages
28 31 Peshtigo
P46 7:00 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 4 Edgar
31 44 Hayward
P47 7:20 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 1 Aquinas
23 49 Roncalli
P48 7:35 PM Pewaukee High School - Court 2 Prairie du Chien
21 44 Little Chute
Sunday, July 19, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B49 8:00 AM Center Court - Court 1 [4] St. Thomas More
32 34 [4] Waukesha North
B50 8:00 AM Center Court - Court 2 [4] Wilmot
42 44 [4] Bloomer
B51 8:00 AM Center Court - Court 3 [4] Plymouth
46 44 [4] Dodgeville
B52 8:00 AM Center Court - Court 4 [4] Edgar
20 45 [4] Prairie du Chien
B53 9:05 AM Center Court - Court 1 [1] West Salem
47 29 [1] Freedom
B54 9:05 AM Center Court - Court 2 [1] Sheboygan South
48 55 [1] Marathon
B55 9:05 AM Center Court - Court 3 [1] Barneveld
58 35 [1] Fall River
B56 9:05 AM Center Court - Court 4 [1] Hayward
34 39 [1] Roncalli
B57 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 1 St. Thomas More
14 56 Wilmot
B58 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 2 Waukesha North
36 63 Bloomer
B59 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 3 Dodgeville
42 38 Edgar
B60 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 4 Plymouth
61 57 Prairie du Chien
B61 10:10 AM Center Court - Court 5 [3] Slinger
36 21 [3] Westby
B62 11:15 AM Center Court - Court 1 [3] Mosinee
33 38 [3] Waupun
B63 11:15 AM Center Court - Court 2 [3] Columbus
45 53 [3] Wrightstown
B64 11:15 AM Center Court - Court 3 [3] Milwaukee School of Languages
40 28 [3] Little Chute
B65 11:15 AM Center Court - Court 4 Freedom
58 44 Sheboygan South
B66 11:15 AM Center Court - Court 5 Fall River
27 45 Hayward
B67 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 1 West Salem
38 36 Marathon
B68 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 2 Barneveld
44 38 Roncalli
B69 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 3 [2] Valders
36 20 [2] Big Foot
B70 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 4 [2] Edgewood
36 27 [2] Sheboygan Falls
B71 12:20 PM Center Court - Court 5 [2] West De Pere
27 48 [2] Martin Luther
B72 1:25 PM Center Court - Court 5 [2] Peshtigo
32 36 [2] Aquinas
B73 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 1 Westby
36 39 Mosinee
B74 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 2 Slinger
31 42 Waupun
B75 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 3 Columbus
35 46 Little Chute
B76 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 4 Wrightstown
55 52 Milwaukee School of Languages
B77 2:30 PM Center Court - Court 5 Big Foot
41 47 Sheboygan Falls
B78 3:35 PM Center Court - Court 1 Martin Luther
42 40 Aquinas
B79 3:35 PM Center Court - Court 2 West De Pere
26 28 Peshtigo
B80 3:35 PM Center Court - Court 3 West Salem
31 28 Barneveld
B81 3:35 PM Center Court - Court 5 Valders
38 48 Edgewood

Bracket

[3] Waupun
[2] Sheboygan Falls
[3] Little Chute
[2] Peshtigo
[3] Mosinee
[1] West Salem
Champion
[3] Wrightstown
[4] Wilmot
[4] Dodgeville
[2] Edgewood
[2] Martin Luther
[4] Plymouth
[4] Bloomer
West Salem - 31
B80 - Sun 7/19 3:35PM Center Court - Court 3
Barneveld - 28
Barneveld - 44
B68 - Sun 7/19 12:20PM Center Court - Court 2
Roncalli - 38
[1] West Salem - 47
B53 - Sun 7/19 9:05AM Center Court - Court 1
[1] Freedom - 29
West Salem - 38
B67 - Sun 7/19 12:20PM Center Court - Court 1
Marathon - 36
[1] Sheboygan South - 48
B54 - Sun 7/19 9:05AM Center Court - Court 2
[1] Marathon - 55
[2] Valders - 36
B69 - Sun 7/19 12:20PM Center Court - Court 3
[2] Big Foot - 20
Fall River - 27
B66 - Sun 7/19 11:15AM Center Court - Court 5
Hayward - 45
Freedom - 58
B65 - Sun 7/19 11:15AM Center Court - Court 4
Sheboygan South - 44
[2] Edgewood - 36
B70 - Sun 7/19 12:20PM Center Court - Court 4
[2] Sheboygan Falls - 27
[1] Barneveld - 58
B55 - Sun 7/19 9:05AM Center Court - Court 3
[1] Fall River - 35
[1] Hayward - 34
B56 - Sun 7/19 9:05AM Center Court - Court 4
[1] Roncalli - 39
Wrightstown - 55
B76 - Sun 7/19 2:30PM Center Court - Court 4
Milwaukee School of Languages - 52
Westby - 36
B73 - Sun 7/19 2:30PM Center Court - Court 1
Mosinee - 39
[2] West De Pere - 27
B71 - Sun 7/19 12:20PM Center Court - Court 5
[2] Martin Luther - 48
Valders - 38
B81 - Sun 7/19 3:35PM Center Court - Court 5
Edgewood - 48
[3] Slinger - 36
B61 - Sun 7/19 10:10AM Center Court - Court 5
[3] Westby - 21
Martin Luther - 42
B78 - Sun 7/19 3:35PM Center Court - Court 1
Aquinas - 40
Slinger - 31
B74 - Sun 7/19 2:30PM Center Court - Court 2
Waupun - 42
West De Pere - 26
B79 - Sun 7/19 3:35PM Center Court - Court 2
Peshtigo - 28
[3] Mosinee - 33
B62 - Sun 7/19 11:15AM Center Court - Court 1
[3] Waupun - 38
[2] Peshtigo - 32
B72 - Sun 7/19 1:25PM Center Court - Court 5
[2] Aquinas - 36
Big Foot - 41
B77 - Sun 7/19 2:30PM Center Court - Court 5
Sheboygan Falls - 47
Columbus - 35
B75 - Sun 7/19 2:30PM Center Court - Court 3
Little Chute - 46
[4] Edgar - 20
B52 - Sun 7/19 8:00AM Center Court - Court 4
[4] Prairie du Chien - 45
[4] St. Thomas More - 32
B49 - Sun 7/19 8:00AM Center Court - Court 1
[4] Waukesha North - 34
[3] Columbus - 45
B63 - Sun 7/19 11:15AM Center Court - Court 2
[3] Wrightstown - 53
[3] Milwaukee School of Languages - 40
B64 - Sun 7/19 11:15AM Center Court - Court 3
[3] Little Chute - 28
Waukesha North - 36
B58 - Sun 7/19 10:10AM Center Court - Court 2
Bloomer - 63
Plymouth - 61
B60 - Sun 7/19 10:10AM Center Court - Court 4
Prairie du Chien - 57
[4] Plymouth - 46
B51 - Sun 7/19 8:00AM Center Court - Court 3
[4] Dodgeville - 44
St. Thomas More - 14
B57 - Sun 7/19 10:10AM Center Court - Court 1
Wilmot - 56
[4] Wilmot - 42
B50 - Sun 7/19 8:00AM Center Court - Court 2
[4] Bloomer - 44
Dodgeville - 42
B59 - Sun 7/19 10:10AM Center Court - Court 3
Edgar - 38